1 |
LECLERCQ Valentine |
2005 |
2:04:39 |
1217 |
ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS |
FRA |
|
|
2 |
PREITER Emmy |
2005 |
2:05:93 |
1193 |
SN METZ |
FRA |
|
|
3 |
BESSARD Maeline |
2008 |
2:06:01 |
1192 |
ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS |
FRA |
|
|
4 |
THIBULT Leonie |
2007 |
2:09:07 |
1143 |
ASPTT NANCY |
FRA |
|
|
5 |
SOLDERMANN Maeva |
2008 |
2:09:79 |
1132 |
DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS |
FRA |
|
|
6 |
LAGACHE-LEMASÇON Candice |
2007 |
2:11:27 |
1109 |
DUNKERQUE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
7 |
KRIER Laurine |
2008 |
2:12:02 |
1098 |
SN METZ |
FRA |
|
|
8 |
VAN KALCK Jeanne |
2007 |
2:12:84 |
1086 |
DUNKERQUE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
9 |
WAMPOUILLE Zoé |
2007 |
2:12:94 |
1084 |
DUNKERQUE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
10 |
MIR Emilie |
2005 |
2:12:96 |
1084 |
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE |
FRA |
|
|
11 |
AVENEL Margot |
2008 |
2:13:03 |
1083 |
DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS |
FRA |
|
|
12 |
VAN PAPEGHEM Manon |
2006 |
2:13:61 |
1074 |
REIMS NATATION 89 |
FRA |
|
|
13 |
WOLF BAYOT Margaux |
2005 |
2:13:88 |
1070 |
DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT |
FRA |
|
|
14 |
MOUGENOT Clara |
2004 |
2:13:91 |
1069 |
CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
15 |
HAEZEBROUCK Alizée |
2007 |
2:13:93 |
1069 |
DUNKERQUE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
16 |
FABRE Manon |
2006 |
2:14:06 |
1067 |
ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS |
FRA |
|
|
17 |
GERHAHER Alyssa |
2006 |
2:14:34 |
1063 |
CN SARREGUEMINES |
FRA |
|
|
18 |
SCHOLER Amelie |
2008 |
2:14:35 |
1063 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
19 |
RABIA Aya-Maria |
2006 |
2:14:60 |
1059 |
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE |
FRA |
|
|
20 |
CARBONNIER Zélie |
2008 |
2:14:66 |
1058 |
DUNKERQUE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
21 |
VERDIER Lisa |
2006 |
2:14:85 |
1055 |
MARCQ NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
22 |
DECOBERT Jade |
2007 |
2:14:98 |
1053 |
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE |
FRA |
|
|
23 |
CARNEZ Chloé |
2006 |
2:15:26 |
1049 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
24 |
BESSARD Melina |
2009 |
2:15:46 |
1046 |
ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS |
FRA |
|
|
25 |
MARBAIS Alizée |
2004 |
2:15:50 |
1046 |
SN METZ |
FRA |
|
|
26 |
HRIC Laura |
2005 |
2:15:89 |
1040 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
27 |
GUARNACCIA Soledad |
2003 |
2:16:26 |
1034 |
SC THIONVILLE |
FRA |
|
|
28 |
ROUGEOT Pauline |
2008 |
2:16:30 |
1034 |
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE |
FRA |
|
|
29 |
HAEN Jessica |
2006 |
2:16:50 |
1031 |
C.N DU FLORIVAL |
FRA |
|
|
30 |
BEUF Cecile |
2007 |
2:16:72 |
1027 |
SN METZ |
FRA |
|
|
31 |
WOLF BAYOT Alix |
2007 |
2:16:97 |
1024 |
DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT |
FRA |
|
|
32 |
MAUMY Angele |
2007 |
2:17:41 |
1017 |
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE |
FRA |
|
|
33 |
ERBS Léna |
2006 |
2:18:21 |
1006 |
NATATION HOCHFELDEN |
FRA |
|
|
34 |
HAN Mengjia |
2007 |
2:18:59 |
1000 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
35 |
PADOU Elisa |
2006 |
2:18:70 |
998 |
SN METZ |
FRA |
|
|
36 |
MELIS Daphné |
2006 |
2:18:71 |
998 |
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
37 |
PIVET Clara |
2003 |
2:18:82 |
997 |
ASPTT NANCY |
FRA |
|
|
38 |
SCHNEIDER Louise |
2004 |
2:19:05 |
993 |
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG |
FRA |
|
|
39 |
LOMBARD Mathilde |
2000 |
2:19:09 |
993 |
ASPTT NANCY |
FRA |
|
|
40 |
VOLCKAERT Candice |
2007 |
2:19:59 |
986 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
41 |
STALS Aurore |
2005 |
2:19:74 |
983 |
ARM Natation |
FRA |
|
|
42 |
SIMON Julie |
2008 |
2:19:76 |
983 |
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG |
FRA |
|
|
43 |
VERNALDE Camille |
2008 |
2:20:11 |
978 |
CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
44 |
HOMMEL Victoria |
2007 |
2:20:65 |
970 |
C.N DU FLORIVAL |
FRA |
|
|
45 |
PAGANELLI Lou |
2008 |
2:20:67 |
970 |
USB LONGWY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
46 |
GELIN-WUNSCHEL Romane |
2009 |
2:20:80 |
968 |
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
47 |
RENAUD Clara |
2005 |
2:20:99 |
965 |
CN EPINAL |
FRA |
|
|
48 |
RIMBAUD Anna |
2009 |
2:21:60 |
957 |
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE |
FRA |
|
|
49 |
BOLOT Valentine |
2008 |
2:21:91 |
952 |
CN EPINAL |
FRA |
|
|
50 |
FUNK Kathleen |
2009 |
2:22:04 |
950 |
SN METZ |
FRA |
|
|
51 |
OBRY BOISNEAULT Lucie |
2009 |
2:22:47 |
944 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
52 |
WAZE Faustine |
2007 |
2:22:89 |
938 |
MARCQ NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
53 |
LEROY Maéva |
2003 |
2:22:92 |
938 |
CN VOUZIERS |
FRA |
|
|
54 |
BOUDET-BROBECKER Iphigenie |
2008 |
2:23:49 |
930 |
DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS |
FRA |
|
|
55 |
PENIN Leonie |
2009 |
2:23:54 |
929 |
THANN OLYMPIC N |
FRA |
|
|
56 |
FICHAUX Adele |
2006 |
2:23:72 |
927 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
57 |
DURET Ava |
2009 |
2:23:97 |
923 |
THANN OLYMPIC N |
FRA |
|
|
58 |
BUATOIS Eva |
2009 |
2:24:01 |
923 |
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
59 |
VERSCHUERE Capucine |
2008 |
2:26:30 |
891 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
60 |
VANDERHAEGHE Adèle |
2009 |
2:26:33 |
891 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
61 |
JORE Emilie |
2002 |
2:26:71 |
885 |
CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
62 |
SALLIT Lena |
2009 |
2:27:62 |
873 |
DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS |
FRA |
|
|
63 |
DERR Louise |
2009 |
2:28:42 |
862 |
CN SARREGUEMINES |
FRA |
|
|
64 |
MERCENIER Ombeline |
2007 |
2:32:03 |
814 |
ARM Natation |
FRA |
|
|
65 |
OMS Romane |
2009 |
2:33:92 |
789 |
SN METZ |
FRA |
|
|
66 |
MATON Lucie |
2006 |
2:35:72 |
766 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
67 |
GLESER Solene |
2009 |
2:44:48 |
659 |
SN METZ |
FRA |
|
|