1 |
PETRASHOV Denis |
2000 |
1:00:54 |
1310 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
2 |
BIDARD Clément |
2001 |
1:00:82 |
1302 |
MULHOUSE ON |
FRA |
|
|
3 |
AITKACI Carl |
2001 |
1:01:04 |
1296 |
ETOILES 92 |
FRA |
|
|
4 |
VIQUERAT Antoine |
1998 |
1:01:38 |
1287 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
|
|
5 |
MARC Antoine |
2000 |
1:01:53 |
1283 |
MULHOUSE ON |
FRA |
|
|
6 |
VERGNES Lucien |
2004 |
1:01:61 |
1280 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
|
|
7 |
DESPLANCHES Jeremy |
1994 |
1:01:78 |
1276 |
ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
8 |
SYOUD Jaouad |
1999 |
1:02:18 |
1264 |
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
9 |
LAINÉ Melaine |
2001 |
1:02:33 |
1260 |
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
10 |
FITZPATRICK Brendan |
2003 |
1:02:42 |
1258 |
CN AVIGNON |
FRA |
|
|
11 |
PASTULA Kacper |
2001 |
1:02:56 |
1254 |
US VILLEJUIF NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
12 |
GOGUEY Benjamin |
1995 |
1:02:68 |
1250 |
ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON |
FRA |
|
|
13 |
MONTELEONE Thomas |
2004 |
1:02:98 |
1242 |
C PAUL-BERT RENNES |
FRA |
|
|
14 |
GOUDENECHE Pierre |
1998 |
1:03:07 |
1240 |
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX |
FRA |
|
|
15 |
DELBOIS Jérémie |
2001 |
1:03:07 |
1240 |
CN ANTIBES |
FRA |
|
|
16 |
PALFRAY Léo |
2001 |
1:03:12 |
1238 |
ETOILES 92 |
FRA |
|
|
17 |
VIANO Lubin |
2005 |
1:03:38 |
1231 |
ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS |
FRA |
|
|
18 |
VALOUR Julien |
2001 |
1:03:39 |
1231 |
CN MARSEILLE |
FRA |
|
|
19 |
BOUCHER Millian |
2002 |
1:03:63 |
1224 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
|
|
20 |
LEMESLE Hugo |
2002 |
1:03:65 |
1224 |
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
21 |
MOUTON Corentin |
2003 |
1:03:96 |
1215 |
EN CAEN |
FRA |
|
|
22 |
CONTRINO Gianni |
1998 |
1:04:41 |
1203 |
ST-ETIENNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
23 |
FRECHET Alexis |
2001 |
1:04:43 |
1202 |
ASPTT MONTPELLIER |
FRA |
|
|
24 |
AZRA Alexandre |
2000 |
1:04:47 |
1201 |
US VILLEJUIF NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
25 |
LUQUET Maxime |
2004 |
1:04:47 |
1201 |
EN CAEN |
FRA |
|
|
26 |
GRUART Leo |
2002 |
1:04:53 |
1200 |
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY |
FRA |
|
|
27 |
GARO Erwan |
2005 |
1:04:69 |
1195 |
CN BREST |
FRA |
|
|
28 |
BONNAULT Henri |
2005 |
1:04:85 |
1191 |
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP |
FRA |
|
|
29 |
MALACHI Constantin |
1997 |
1:04:94 |
1189 |
LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM |
FRA |
|
|
30 |
VIDAL Samuel |
2003 |
1:04:94 |
1189 |
MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
31 |
BUMSEL Maxence |
2002 |
1:05:28 |
1180 |
LYON NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
32 |
BIZARRI Elyas |
2005 |
1:05:29 |
1179 |
MOUETTES DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
33 |
JAMIN Julien |
2002 |
1:05:58 |
1171 |
AS CARQUEFOU |
FRA |
|
|
34 |
GROS-HENGSTENBERG Esteban |
2003 |
1:05:75 |
1167 |
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
35 |
CHRISTOPH ROUSSEAU Guillaume |
2004 |
1:05:75 |
1167 |
SN METZ |
FRA |
|
|
36 |
DEMARTELAERE Edouard |
2002 |
1:05:86 |
1164 |
VILLEURBANNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
37 |
BUFFAUMENE Nael |
2006 |
1:06:08 |
1158 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
38 |
BARRY Alexandre |
1996 |
1:06:18 |
1155 |
CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N |
FRA |
|
|
39 |
MASSOT Joan |
2002 |
1:06:23 |
1154 |
MONTAUBAN NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
40 |
BRELIERE Malo |
2006 |
1:06:41 |
1149 |
MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
41 |
KRPINA Ante-Nikola |
2003 |
1:06:41 |
1149 |
PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN |
FRA |
|
|
42 |
SCIUTO-BRUNEL Miki |
2004 |
1:06:47 |
1148 |
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY |
FRA |
|
|
43 |
MARINO Luis |
2005 |
1:06:49 |
1147 |
CN ANTIBES |
FRA |
|
|
44 |
GUEGNARD Paul-Hugo |
2005 |
1:06:50 |
1147 |
C PAUL-BERT RENNES |
FRA |
|
|
45 |
MESLIER Sofiane |
2003 |
1:06:58 |
1145 |
CNP DE SAINT-LO |
FRA |
|
|
46 |
VISSAC Alexis |
2005 |
1:06:68 |
1142 |
CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N |
FRA |
|
|
47 |
WERHANN Jonah |
2003 |
1:06:86 |
1137 |
SN METZ |
FRA |
|
|
48 |
HESSINI Ahmed |
2005 |
1:06:97 |
1135 |
ST-ETIENNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
49 |
ENDLE Borys |
2005 |
1:07:42 |
1123 |
MULHOUSE ON |
FRA |
|
|
50 |
CHAJID Adam |
2001 |
1:07:68 |
1116 |
CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N |
FRA |
|
|
51 |
AMROUCH-CHANTEPIE Idris |
2004 |
1:08:02 |
1107 |
RSC MONTREUIL |
FRA |
|
|
52 |
BRUSCOLI Gianni |
2001 |
1:08:66 |
1090 |
E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT |
FRA |
|
|