Compétition Départementale
PORTET-SUR-GARONNE
Le Dimanche 26 Fevrier 2023
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie Seniors | ||||||||
1 | BEAUVIVRE Johann | 2001 | 0:27:86 | 915 | C. A MUNICIPAL DE LEUCATE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | LE BOURSICAUD Alan | 1997 | 0:27:52 | 936 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
2 | THESMAR Maxime | 1998 | 0:27:72 | 923 | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | MONMOUSSEAU Philippe | 1991 | 0:25:68 | 1067 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
2 | DUPONT Grégoire | 1993 | 0:28:43 | 890 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
3 | BARBE Julien | 1993 | 0:30:11 | 789 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
4 | BARKA Valentin | 1993 | 0:30:32 | 778 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | D'ARCO Julien | 1988 | 0:27:02 | 994 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
2 | LEGROS Amaury | 1984 | 0:27:73 | 949 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
3 | MENORET Eric | 1988 | 0:28:18 | 921 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | JASSIN Jean-Michel | 1975 | 0:27:28 | 1033 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
2 | LAURENT Wilfried | 1974 | 0:33:03 | 700 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | GREFFIN Jérome | 1975 | 0:40:24 | 373 | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | NONANTA Frederic | 1970 | 0:33:87 | 704 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | MONNOIR Yannick | 1972 | 0:34:38 | 678 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | CHOISNET Eric | 1960 | 0:32:45 | 906 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | MARTIN Jean-Luc | 1960 | 0:36:12 | 719 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | FERRAND Marc | 1961 | 0:38:80 | 596 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
Catégorie C10 | ||||||||
1 | BALLESTER Serge | 1952 | 0:46:99 | 459 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |