1 |
PASTULA Kacper |
2001 |
0:28:64 |
1219 |
US VILLEJUIF NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
2 |
AZRA Alexandre |
2000 |
0:29:82 |
1155 |
US VILLEJUIF NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
3 |
BIZARRI Elyas |
2005 |
0:30:23 |
1133 |
MOUETTES DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
4 |
LETOCART Enzo |
2004 |
0:30:80 |
1103 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
5 |
AERNOUT Paul |
2006 |
0:31:57 |
1063 |
US VILLEJUIF NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
6 |
VAN DE LOGT Sebastian |
2007 |
0:31:59 |
1062 |
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE |
FRA |
|
|
7 |
RAZAFITSIATOSIKA Tojo-Cedric |
1997 |
0:31:71 |
1056 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
8 |
GIRARDET Noe |
1999 |
0:32:15 |
1034 |
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP |
FRA |
|
|
9 |
HUGONENQ Milo |
2004 |
0:32:56 |
1013 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
10 |
KOUADIO-LE REST Liam |
2007 |
0:32:61 |
1011 |
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE |
FRA |
|
|
11 |
ANOYVEGA LANCON Esteban |
2005 |
0:32:62 |
1010 |
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE |
FRA |
|
|
12 |
DA SILVA Noah |
2006 |
0:32:83 |
1000 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
13 |
CLAVEL Barthélémy |
2005 |
0:33:12 |
985 |
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE |
FRA |
|
|
14 |
FENG Haoran |
2004 |
0:33:56 |
964 |
CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 |
FRA |
|
|
15 |
ROCH Thaddée |
2007 |
0:33:83 |
951 |
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE |
FRA |
|
|
16 |
DJENHIA Aslane |
2005 |
0:34:32 |
927 |
US VAIRES |
FRA |
|
|
17 |
BRAY Oscar |
2005 |
0:34:74 |
907 |
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP |
FRA |
|
|
18 |
TACHOU Andreï |
2004 |
0:34:90 |
899 |
SCUF PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
19 |
IOUALALEN Marc-Arave |
2007 |
0:35:01 |
894 |
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE |
FRA |
|
|
20 |
LORETO Federico |
1978 |
0:35:38 |
877 |
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE |
FRA |
|
|
21 |
TIMMERMAN Awen |
2007 |
0:35:42 |
875 |
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE |
FRA |
|
|
22 |
HENCKES Lukas |
1999 |
0:35:95 |
851 |
PARIS SPORT CLUB |
FRA |
|
|
23 |
SOURDEAU-LACHOT Camille |
2007 |
0:36:60 |
821 |
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE |
FRA |
|
|
24 |
PRADIER Joseph |
2008 |
0:36:82 |
811 |
CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 |
FRA |
|
|
25 |
CHANCLOU Matteo |
2007 |
0:36:89 |
808 |
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP |
FRA |
|
|
26 |
DE FREITAS BREDEL Rafael |
2007 |
0:36:94 |
806 |
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE |
FRA |
|
|
27 |
NAKAMOTO Narcisse |
2007 |
0:36:98 |
804 |
SCUF PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
28 |
DUTOURNIER Come |
2004 |
0:37:55 |
779 |
MOUETTES DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
29 |
VILA Esteban |
2005 |
0:37:63 |
775 |
ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES |
FRA |
|
|
30 |
BLANDIN Hippolyte |
2008 |
0:37:81 |
767 |
SCUF PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
31 |
LE SAUX Octave |
2005 |
0:38:44 |
740 |
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE |
FRA |
|
|
32 |
DIALLO Saliou Ndene |
2008 |
0:38:69 |
729 |
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 |
FRA |
|
|
33 |
SILVESTRE NETO William Celso |
2008 |
0:38:79 |
725 |
MOUETTES DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
34 |
FEJES Ivan |
2006 |
0:38:94 |
719 |
US VAIRES |
FRA |
|
|
35 |
HACHACHE Yanis |
2008 |
0:38:99 |
717 |
MOUETTES DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
36 |
AIT HATRIT Lounès |
2008 |
0:39:59 |
692 |
SCUF PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
37 |
VALLÉE Noam |
2008 |
0:39:85 |
681 |
CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 |
FRA |
|
|
38 |
LE GARREC Merlin |
2009 |
0:40:12 |
670 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
39 |
KHEDIMI Amir |
2008 |
0:40:25 |
665 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
40 |
AMEUR Yinay |
2006 |
0:40:45 |
657 |
CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 |
FRA |
|
|
41 |
PICALAU Ilia |
2009 |
0:40:49 |
655 |
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE |
FRA |
|
|
42 |
RAFIQ Aymen |
2008 |
0:40:86 |
640 |
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 |
FRA |
|
|
43 |
SAUVADET Vadim |
2009 |
0:41:83 |
602 |
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE |
FRA |
|
|
44 |
GABORIAUD Valentin |
2008 |
0:42:34 |
583 |
CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 |
FRA |
|
|
45 |
DA CUNHA Luis |
2008 |
0:42:98 |
558 |
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE |
FRA |
|
|
46 |
LAHONDES Achille |
2006 |
0:43:80 |
528 |
CN EPINETTES PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
47 |
CLABAUT Alexandre |
2010 |
0:44:02 |
520 |
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE |
FRA |
|
|
48 |
TODOROVIC Luka |
2005 |
0:44:40 |
507 |
CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 |
FRA |
|
|
49 |
BOUJNAN Sofiane |
2008 |
0:44:88 |
490 |
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 |
FRA |
|
|
50 |
SAINTILAN Luca |
2009 |
0:45:25 |
477 |
CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 |
FRA |
|
|
51 |
STOCKMANN Victor |
2010 |
0:46:06 |
450 |
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE |
FRA |
|
|
52 |
ALBAYRAK Esen |
2009 |
0:46:86 |
424 |
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 |
FRA |
|
|
53 |
DJENHIA Fael |
2010 |
0:47:37 |
407 |
US VAIRES |
FRA |
|
|
54 |
ACLINOU Felix |
2007 |
0:47:95 |
389 |
CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 |
FRA |
|
|
55 |
LABGHIAL Adem |
2009 |
0:48:40 |
375 |
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 |
FRA |
|
|
56 |
GAUTIER Alexandre |
2010 |
0:48:74 |
365 |
CN EPINETTES PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
57 |
PORSHENNIKOV Artem |
2010 |
0:48:83 |
362 |
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 |
FRA |
|
|
58 |
BRAY Vladimir |
2010 |
0:50:92 |
302 |
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE |
FRA |
|
|
59 |
NAELS Matthieu |
2010 |
0:55:02 |
200 |
CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 |
FRA |
|
|
60 |
TIMSILINE Yani |
2010 |
0:56:24 |
174 |
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 |
FRA |
|
|
61 |
DIMITRIJEVIC Maksim |
2009 |
0:59:20 |
118 |
CN EPINETTES PARIS |
FRA |
|
|