1 |
BONNET Charlotte |
1995 |
1:59:99 |
1289 |
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
2 |
TROMPETTE Melora |
2005 |
2:06:73 |
1180 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
3 |
HOCQUARD Margaux |
2002 |
2:08:36 |
1155 |
SN VERSAILLES |
FRA |
|
|
4 |
HOUAL Solene |
2002 |
2:08:85 |
1147 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
5 |
MARTELOT Camille |
2005 |
2:09:60 |
1135 |
NANTES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
6 |
LESOILLE Julie |
2005 |
2:10:90 |
1115 |
US VILLEJUIF NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
7 |
NOVAK Anais |
2006 |
2:10:91 |
1115 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
8 |
DUPUIS Garance |
2005 |
2:11:23 |
1110 |
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB |
FRA |
|
|
9 |
VANLIERDE Victoria |
2004 |
2:12:50 |
1091 |
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB |
FRA |
|
|
10 |
CIMKAUSKAS Shana |
2004 |
2:12:82 |
1086 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
11 |
LERAY Lilou |
2005 |
2:13:51 |
1075 |
CSM CLAMART |
FRA |
|
|
12 |
MONGIN Sthélyna |
2007 |
2:13:70 |
1073 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
13 |
GAMER Rose-Alexia |
1999 |
2:13:76 |
1072 |
US VILLEJUIF NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
14 |
GUAY Océane |
2006 |
2:13:97 |
1068 |
EN TOURS |
FRA |
|
|
15 |
GRASSI--LOUSTALET Lola |
2007 |
2:14:06 |
1067 |
A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE |
FRA |
|
|
16 |
SENEZ Lou-Ann |
2004 |
2:14:34 |
1063 |
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB |
FRA |
|
|
17 |
CHUPIN Lucia |
2008 |
2:14:36 |
1063 |
CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON |
FRA |
|
|
18 |
NGUYEN DUC LONG Rachel |
2006 |
2:15:52 |
1045 |
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE |
FRA |
|
|
19 |
CARKAXHIJA Arba |
2006 |
2:15:75 |
1042 |
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE |
FRA |
|
|
20 |
BOUKHTOUCHE Sarah |
2005 |
2:16:00 |
1038 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
21 |
POISSIER-LORTET Léonie |
2007 |
2:16:81 |
1026 |
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP |
FRA |
|
|
22 |
DOUILLET Ionnah |
2007 |
2:16:87 |
1025 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
23 |
MAUGIS FERNANDES Louise |
2007 |
2:17:26 |
1020 |
SN MONTGERON |
FRA |
|
|
24 |
MICHAUD Julianne |
2007 |
2:17:86 |
1011 |
ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES |
FRA |
|
|
25 |
FRUCH Coline |
2005 |
2:17:89 |
1010 |
CN NEUFCHÂTEAU |
FRA |
|
|
26 |
DIAS DE SOUSA Amandine |
1996 |
2:17:97 |
1009 |
ES NANTERRE |
FRA |
|
|
27 |
RENAULT Lilou |
2005 |
2:18:22 |
1005 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
28 |
MARQUES Justine |
2005 |
2:18:32 |
1004 |
CA ORSAY |
FRA |
|
|
29 |
MARQUE Lilou |
2006 |
2:18:54 |
1001 |
CN NEUFCHÂTEAU |
FRA |
|
|
30 |
DE ARAUJO Mayline |
2005 |
2:18:56 |
1001 |
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE |
FRA |
|
|
31 |
HOSSI BURNIER Noémie |
2006 |
2:18:65 |
999 |
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 |
FRA |
|
|
32 |
THOLEY Aurelie |
2005 |
2:18:88 |
996 |
C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE |
FRA |
|
|
33 |
HUMBERT Celia |
2005 |
2:18:91 |
995 |
BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT |
FRA |
|
|
34 |
SAUTEREAU Jeanne |
2006 |
2:19:24 |
991 |
ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
35 |
SIMON Gabriela |
2008 |
2:19:83 |
982 |
NANTES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
36 |
MORICELLY Clara |
2006 |
2:19:85 |
982 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
37 |
PRZYRANSKI Lola |
2005 |
2:19:89 |
981 |
C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE |
FRA |
|
|
38 |
DUCREUX Constance |
2003 |
2:19:90 |
981 |
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE |
FRA |
|
|
39 |
VERDIER Lisa |
2006 |
2:20:10 |
978 |
MARCQ NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
40 |
BALMER Romane |
2004 |
2:20:42 |
974 |
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON |
FRA |
|
|
41 |
TABIASCO Gabrielle |
2004 |
2:20:90 |
967 |
CS CLICHY 92 |
FRA |
|
|
42 |
ARNOUX Amélie |
2005 |
2:21:01 |
965 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
43 |
AQUILON Pauline |
2007 |
2:21:08 |
964 |
S.M MONTROUGE |
FRA |
|
|
44 |
HARDENNE Clemence |
2006 |
2:21:14 |
963 |
SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE |
FRA |
|
|
45 |
WENGER Margaux |
2005 |
2:21:72 |
955 |
A.S.M BELFORT NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
46 |
BECKER Lola |
2008 |
2:21:79 |
954 |
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE |
FRA |
|
|
47 |
BINGUE-SIDIBE Lena |
2006 |
2:22:00 |
951 |
BLANC-MESNIL S.N |
FRA |
|
|
48 |
HASANI Lorita |
2007 |
2:22:56 |
943 |
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 |
FRA |
|
|
49 |
CHAPEL Annabelle |
2008 |
2:22:62 |
942 |
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE |
FRA |
|
|
50 |
SOKOLOV Elisabeth |
2007 |
2:22:90 |
938 |
US IVRY-SUR-SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
51 |
BIZE Eva |
2008 |
2:23:67 |
928 |
SN VERSAILLES |
FRA |
|
|
52 |
BOUTIN Mélina |
2007 |
2:25:53 |
902 |
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE |
FRA |
|
|
53 |
GHEFFAR Jenna |
2007 |
2:25:63 |
900 |
CN ASNIÈRES |
FRA |
|
|
54 |
SAISSE Diane |
2007 |
2:25:78 |
898 |
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE |
FRA |
|
|
55 |
GIRMA Salome |
2006 |
2:26:18 |
893 |
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE |
FRA |
|
|
56 |
CAMPASSI Nadia |
2002 |
2:26:29 |
891 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
57 |
STEFANKA Solene |
2007 |
2:26:33 |
891 |
CN MAISONS-ALFORT |
FRA |
|
|
58 |
EURIAT Lucie |
2007 |
2:26:39 |
890 |
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP |
FRA |
|
|
59 |
LIN Tifanny |
2006 |
2:26:48 |
889 |
US IVRY-SUR-SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
60 |
FICAMOS Anastasia |
2004 |
2:26:58 |
887 |
ALENÇON NC |
FRA |
|
|
61 |
BELMANA Nell |
2005 |
2:26:63 |
886 |
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE |
FRA |
|
|
62 |
GONZALEZ Clara |
2007 |
2:26:88 |
883 |
TREMBLAY AC |
FRA |
|
|
63 |
AMROUS Serine |
2006 |
2:27:51 |
874 |
CN ASNIÈRES |
FRA |
|
|
64 |
CHECLER Solène |
2004 |
2:28:16 |
866 |
YERRES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
65 |
DESNOS Elyne |
2006 |
2:28:45 |
862 |
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON |
FRA |
|
|
66 |
FOUASSIER Julie |
2008 |
2:29:06 |
853 |
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE |
FRA |
|
|
67 |
SCHMITT Marie |
2008 |
2:29:25 |
851 |
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY |
FRA |
|
|
68 |
TABIASCO Leonore |
2008 |
2:29:44 |
848 |
OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES |
FRA |
|
|