1 |
FONTAINE Logan |
1999 |
1:47:90 |
1296 |
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN |
FRA |
|
|
2 |
PERESSE Justin |
2003 |
1:49:49 |
1267 |
LYON NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
3 |
BRICOUT Pacome |
2005 |
1:51:97 |
1224 |
STADE DE VANVES |
FRA |
|
|
4 |
LAGILI Mehdi |
1997 |
1:52:15 |
1220 |
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 |
FRA |
|
|
5 |
ROLDAN MUNOZ Enzo |
1999 |
1:53:94 |
1189 |
DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS |
FRA |
|
|
6 |
WALLART Jules |
2002 |
1:53:96 |
1189 |
DUNKERQUE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
7 |
RETHORET Jules |
2003 |
1:54:13 |
1186 |
ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON |
FRA |
|
|
8 |
EBERHARD Ilias |
2003 |
1:55:53 |
1162 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
9 |
GUEGAN Janik |
1996 |
1:56:28 |
1149 |
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE |
FRA |
|
|
10 |
PAYER Louis |
2006 |
1:56:71 |
1142 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
11 |
MUSITELLI Enzo |
2003 |
1:57:03 |
1137 |
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
12 |
CLERC Benjamin |
2000 |
1:57:06 |
1136 |
VILLEURBANNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
13 |
DELLAL Lucas |
2005 |
1:57:25 |
1133 |
ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS |
FRA |
|
|
14 |
EXPOSITO Angel |
2006 |
1:57:44 |
1130 |
ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS |
FRA |
|
|
15 |
MORMINA Angelo |
2004 |
1:57:78 |
1124 |
ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS |
FRA |
|
|
16 |
RAJOELISOLO Mihatia |
2005 |
1:58:24 |
1116 |
ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS |
FRA |
|
|
17 |
BEN ABBES Mohamed-Yassine |
2005 |
1:58:76 |
1108 |
NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 |
FRA |
|
|
18 |
ESTRAN Clement |
2005 |
1:59:11 |
1102 |
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB |
FRA |
|
|
19 |
CONTRINO Gianni |
1998 |
1:59:81 |
1090 |
ST-ETIENNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
20 |
BOUSQUET Nils |
2002 |
2:00:13 |
1085 |
NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 |
FRA |
|
|
21 |
CALLOUD Robin |
2003 |
2:00:39 |
1081 |
NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 |
FRA |
|
|
22 |
GUERRAZ Matis |
2006 |
2:01:45 |
1064 |
NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 |
FRA |
|
|
23 |
TALLARON Matéo |
2005 |
2:02:09 |
1053 |
LYON NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
24 |
COMBE Thibaud |
2000 |
2:02:11 |
1053 |
NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 |
FRA |
|
|
25 |
DUCRET Alexandre |
2002 |
2:02:13 |
1053 |
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
26 |
COURAUD Victor |
2006 |
2:02:13 |
1053 |
CN NEVERS |
FRA |
|
|
27 |
COUBLE Enoha |
2005 |
2:02:24 |
1051 |
EMS BRON |
FRA |
|
|
28 |
REGNIER Yanis |
2007 |
2:02:64 |
1044 |
NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 |
FRA |
|
|
29 |
FRANCOIS Titouan |
2005 |
2:02:98 |
1039 |
CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE |
FRA |
|
|
30 |
LOPEZ Thibaut |
2007 |
2:02:98 |
1039 |
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
31 |
CHAUVET Hugo |
2004 |
2:03:57 |
1029 |
NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 |
FRA |
|
|
32 |
MAURICE Guilhem |
2006 |
2:03:63 |
1028 |
NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 |
FRA |
|
|
33 |
CHAMBON Loui |
2006 |
2:03:82 |
1025 |
NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 |
FRA |
|
|
34 |
CHAUVIN Titouan |
2003 |
2:04:39 |
1016 |
ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON |
FRA |
|
|
35 |
MERCIER Pierre |
2002 |
2:05:20 |
1003 |
CHASSIEU NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
36 |
SATRE Eliott |
2001 |
2:05:36 |
1001 |
NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 |
FRA |
|
|
37 |
SEYMOUR Félix |
2005 |
2:05:54 |
998 |
CN THONON-LES-BAINS |
FRA |
|
|
38 |
FRANCIOLI Marwan |
2007 |
2:05:98 |
991 |
ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS |
FRA |
|
|
39 |
TAYAKOUT Reis |
2000 |
2:06:49 |
983 |
ST-ETIENNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
40 |
SORDILLON Mathis |
2005 |
2:06:75 |
979 |
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE |
FRA |
|
|
41 |
BELKENTAOUI Elyas |
2005 |
2:07:52 |
967 |
A.S.M BELFORT NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
42 |
BOUKAROURA Selyan |
2002 |
2:07:61 |
966 |
VILLEURBANNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
43 |
MEDAGHRI-ALAOUI Ahmed |
2006 |
2:08:25 |
956 |
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB |
FRA |
|
|
44 |
CANTALE Kiree |
2007 |
2:08:33 |
954 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
45 |
HESSINI Ahmed |
2005 |
2:08:44 |
953 |
ST-ETIENNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
46 |
BOUANANI Yacine |
2004 |
2:08:45 |
953 |
EMS BRON |
FRA |
|
|
47 |
VIEIRA Quentin |
2004 |
2:08:96 |
945 |
EMS BRON |
FRA |
|
|
48 |
GEORGIN Mathis |
2005 |
2:09:03 |
944 |
CN THONON-LES-BAINS |
FRA |
|
|
49 |
HUBNER Martin |
2006 |
2:09:94 |
930 |
ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON |
FRA |
|
|
50 |
BAFFERT Matheo |
2007 |
2:11:20 |
911 |
NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 |
FRA |
|
|
51 |
FIGUEIREDO Rodrigo |
2006 |
2:11:28 |
909 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
52 |
KHARCHOUFI TRIKI Anis |
2006 |
2:13:45 |
877 |
CMO VÉNISSIEUX |
FRA |
|
|
53 |
FAUCOLNIER Jules |
2005 |
2:13:90 |
870 |
CN NEVERS |
FRA |
|
|
54 |
BRAUN Silas |
2007 |
2:15:48 |
847 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
55 |
CESARINI Gaston |
2006 |
2:15:88 |
841 |
AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN |
FRA |
|
|
56 |
CHOMETTE Edouard |
2007 |
2:15:89 |
841 |
CN THONON-LES-BAINS |
FRA |
|
|
57 |
NGUYEN Hugo |
2006 |
2:16:92 |
826 |
A.S MURE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
58 |
BOICHE Louis |
2006 |
2:17:52 |
818 |
ST-ETIENNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
59 |
COUBLE Teano |
2006 |
2:17:97 |
811 |
EMS BRON |
FRA |
|
|
60 |
PIDOLOT Thibault |
2004 |
2:18:50 |
804 |
CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
61 |
ROUX Mattéo |
2003 |
2:18:61 |
802 |
AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE |
FRA |
|
|
62 |
FIKAS Maxence |
2004 |
2:18:98 |
797 |
AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE |
FRA |
|
|
63 |
VERNAY Elias |
2005 |
2:19:33 |
792 |
AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN |
FRA |
|
|
64 |
BASILICO Corentin |
2007 |
2:20:29 |
779 |
AS ROANNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
65 |
DIGNE Florian |
2007 |
2:22:29 |
751 |
CMO VÉNISSIEUX |
FRA |
|
|
66 |
FRENEUIL Tisté |
2007 |
2:24:00 |
728 |
A.S MURE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
67 |
COUSOT David |
2005 |
2:25:98 |
701 |
CN THONON-LES-BAINS |
FRA |
|
|
68 |
LAPORTE Maxence |
2007 |
2:29:63 |
654 |
CN THONON-LES-BAINS |
FRA |
|
|
69 |
LOPEZ Diego |
2006 |
2:44:11 |
482 |
A.S MURE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|