Compétition Internationale
PARIS (GV)
Du Samedi 11 Octobre 2008 au Dimanche 12 Octobre 2008
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LECLUYSE Fanny | 1992 | 2:20:03 | 1266 | BELGIQUE | BEL | Dep | |
2 | NESPOROVA Kristina | 1991 | 2:31:41 | 1096 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | Dep | |
3 | ZAPLETALOVA Barbora | 1988 | 2:38:17 | 1001 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | Dep | |
4 | BUFFIER Maud | 1994 | 2:40:74 | 966 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | Dep | |
5 | MALENAKOVA Daniela | 1994 | 2:43:30 | 932 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | Dep | |
6 | PROCHAZKOVA Katarina | 1991 | 2:48:84 | 860 | SLOVAQUIE | SVK | Dep | |
7 | BATTAGLIA Blandine | 1992 | 2:49:54 | 851 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | Dep | |
8 | FULCONIS Marie | 1995 | 2:49:95 | 846 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
9 | SHOUSHTARI Medea | 1995 | 2:50:77 | 836 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
10 | BEAUGRAND Cassandre | 1997 | 2:51:36 | 828 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
11 | VADROT Caroline | 1996 | 2:57:71 | 751 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
12 | PSENAKOVA Zuzana | 1995 | 2:59:35 | 732 | SLOVAQUIE | SVK | Dep | |
13 | LAMRI Amélia | 1992 | 2:59:53 | 729 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
14 | PODLAHOVA Aneta | 1994 | 2:59:63 | 728 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | Dep | |
15 | MAURANT Léa | 1996 | 3:00:58 | 717 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
16 | MANSOUR Camélia | 1997 | 3:01:70 | 704 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
17 | SENGERS Annaelle | 1996 | 3:09:50 | 617 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
18 | LONDON Mélina | 1994 | 3:11:88 | 592 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
19 | FRADIN Oriane | 1995 | 3:12:77 | 582 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
20 | EIMANNSBERGER Rosa | 1952 | 4:30:23 | 54 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LECLUYSE Fanny | 1992 | 2:22:86 | 1222 | BELGIQUE | BEL | Dep | |
2 | NESPOROVA Kristina | 1991 | 2:30:85 | 1104 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | Dep | |
3 | COMBEAU Charlotte | 1992 | 2:31:65 | 1093 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | Dep | |
4 | DUFOUR Laëtitia | 1993 | 2:36:09 | 1030 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | Dep | |
5 | DESDOIT Claire | 1982 | 2:37:70 | 1008 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | Dep | |
6 | ZAPLETALOVA Barbora | 1988 | 2:39:00 | 990 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | Dep | |
7 | BUFFIER Maud | 1994 | 2:39:13 | 988 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | Dep | |
8 | BOUREZAK Nadia | 1992 | 2:39:90 | 978 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | Dep | |
9 | RODSPHON Camille | 1992 | 2:41:82 | 952 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | Dep | |
10 | SMOLENOVA Simona | 1992 | 2:42:09 | 948 | SLOVAQUIE | SVK | Dep | |
11 | GALLARD Floriane | 1987 | 2:44:66 | 914 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | Dep | |
12 | LEGENDRE Morgane | 1987 | 2:46:84 | 886 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | Dep | |
13 | MALENAKOVA Daniela | 1994 | 2:47:37 | 879 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | Dep | |
14 | PAQUET Mélissa | 1992 | 2:51:27 | 829 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | Dep | |
15 | LAMRI Amélia | 1992 | 2:52:06 | 820 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | Dep | |
16 | BATTAGLIA Blandine | 1992 | 2:52:48 | 814 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | Dep | |
17 | SHOUSHTARI Medea | 1995 | 2:53:72 | 799 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
18 | BEAUGRAND Cassandre | 1997 | 2:53:83 | 798 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
19 | RAVNIKAREURK Ursa | 1997 | 2:55:31 | 780 | SLOVÉNIE | SLO | ||
20 | FULCONIS Marie | 1995 | 2:55:45 | 778 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
21 | PROCHAZKOVA Katarina | 1991 | 2:55:63 | 776 | SLOVAQUIE | SVK | ||
22 | GOMEZELJ Lota | 1997 | 2:56:51 | 765 | SLOVÉNIE | SLO | ||
23 | PODLAHOVA Aneta | 1994 | 3:00:08 | 723 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | ||
24 | PSENAKOVA Zuzana | 1995 | 3:00:24 | 721 | SLOVAQUIE | SVK | ||
25 | MAJCEN Eva | 1996 | 3:00:44 | 719 | SLOVÉNIE | SLO | ||
26 | DUMAS Joséphine | 1993 | 3:00:53 | 718 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
27 | MAURANT Léa | 1996 | 3:01:22 | 710 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
28 | VADROT Caroline | 1996 | 3:02:88 | 691 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
29 | SENGERS Annaelle | 1996 | 3:05:70 | 659 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
30 | MANSOUR Camélia | 1997 | 3:07:96 | 634 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
31 | ENGELS Elise | 1997 | 3:08:90 | 624 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
32 | CERNA Adela | 1997 | 3:09:29 | 620 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | ||
33 | FRADIN Oriane | 1995 | 3:10:51 | 606 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
34 | HOUHOU Julia | 1996 | 3:12:64 | 584 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
35 | MESTDAGH Magali | 1996 | 3:13:06 | 579 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
36 | LONDON Mélina | 1994 | 3:13:71 | 573 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
37 | REVERS Mathilde | 1996 | 3:19:37 | 515 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
38 | EIMANNSBERGER Rosa | 1952 | 4:32:33 | 47 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |