Compétition Internationale
PARIS (GV)
Du Samedi 11 Octobre 2008 au Dimanche 12 Octobre 2008
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ABRAHAM Bérengère | 1986 | 0:59:60 | 1197 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | Dep | |
2 | BLANC Charlotte | 1992 | 1:01:59 | 1134 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | Dep | |
3 | SMOLENOVA Simona | 1992 | 1:02:43 | 1108 | SLOVAQUIE | SVK | Dep | |
4 | BANIKOVA Tatiana | 1994 | 1:03:15 | 1086 | SLOVAQUIE | SVK | Dep | |
5 | PSIROVA Marcela | 1995 | 1:03:64 | 1071 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | ||
6 | DONCHE Adeline | 1991 | 1:03:64 | 1071 | BELGIQUE | BEL | Dep | |
7 | LABREG Zohra | 1993 | 1:05:81 | 1006 | BELGIQUE | BEL | Dep | |
8 | GALTAT-COUTURIAUX Lise | 1982 | 1:06:20 | 994 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | Dep | |
9 | SALMI Marianne | 1993 | 1:06:30 | 991 | FINLANDE | FIN | Dep | |
10 | BLANC Ludivine | 1995 | 1:06:67 | 980 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | Dep | |
11 | BOUTANT Alice | 1995 | 1:06:94 | 973 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | Dep | |
12 | IDRICEANU Diandra | 1995 | 1:09:89 | 889 | ROUMANIE | ROU | Dep | |
13 | SEMELIKOVA Klara | 1994 | 1:10:13 | 882 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | Dep | |
14 | VAILLANT Isaure | 1994 | 1:10:54 | 871 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | Dep | |
15 | PODLAHOVA Aneta | 1994 | 1:11:88 | 835 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | Dep | |
16 | FERBROVA Katerina | 1993 | 1:11:98 | 832 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | Dep | |
17 | LAKOMA Stanislava | 1993 | 1:12:96 | 806 | SLOVAQUIE | SVK | ||
18 | MAURANT Léa | 1996 | 1:13:09 | 802 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
19 | BUKVAJOVA Nikola | 1997 | 1:16:00 | 728 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | ||
20 | LAGAE Chloé | 1996 | 1:17:53 | 690 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
21 | ENGELS Elise | 1997 | 1:17:84 | 682 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
22 | HOUHOU Julia | 1996 | 1:18:67 | 662 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
23 | SPRIET Amandine | 1997 | 1:20:05 | 630 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
24 | MESTDAGH Magali | 1996 | 1:20:32 | 623 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
25 | SENGERS Annaelle | 1996 | 1:20:54 | 618 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
26 | BEDNAROVA Anna | 1998 | 1:22:40 | 576 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | ||
27 | MICUDOVA Simona | 1998 | 1:23:38 | 554 | SLOVAQUIE | SVK | ||
28 | MENCIKOVA Karolina | 1998 | 1:25:17 | 516 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | ||
29 | DOUBRAVSKA Sara | 1998 | 1:27:27 | 472 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ABRAHAM Bérengère | 1986 | 1:00:33 | 1174 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | Dep | |
2 | BLANC Charlotte | 1992 | 1:01:61 | 1133 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | Dep | |
3 | DONCHE Adeline | 1991 | 1:03:32 | 1080 | BELGIQUE | BEL | Dep | |
4 | PSIROVA Marcela | 1995 | 1:04:25 | 1052 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | ||
5 | SMOLENOVA Simona | 1992 | 1:04:31 | 1050 | SLOVAQUIE | SVK | Dep | |
6 | BANIKOVA Tatiana | 1994 | 1:05:12 | 1026 | SLOVAQUIE | SVK | Dep | |
7 | BLANC Ludivine | 1995 | 1:05:21 | 1023 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | Dep | |
8 | BOUTANT Alice | 1995 | 1:05:90 | 1003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | Dep | |
9 | LABREG Zohra | 1993 | 1:06:51 | 985 | BELGIQUE | BEL | Dep | |
10 | DUX Alice | 1992 | 1:08:45 | 929 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | Dep | |
11 | SALMI Marianne | 1993 | 1:08:48 | 928 | FINLANDE | FIN | Dep | |
12 | IDRICEANU Diandra | 1995 | 1:08:84 | 918 | ROUMANIE | ROU | Dep | |
13 | GALTAT-COUTURIAUX Lise | 1982 | 1:09:05 | 912 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
14 | SEMELIKOVA Klara | 1994 | 1:10:27 | 878 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | Dep | |
15 | RAPON Elsa | 1992 | 1:10:95 | 860 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | Dep | |
16 | VAILLANT Isaure | 1994 | 1:11:12 | 855 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | Dep | |
17 | COT Sabrina | 1973 | 1:11:35 | 849 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
18 | FERBROVA Katerina | 1993 | 1:11:62 | 842 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | Dep | |
19 | PODLAHOVA Aneta | 1994 | 1:12:78 | 811 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | Dep | |
20 | MAURANT Léa | 1996 | 1:13:23 | 799 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
21 | LAFON Cécile | 1995 | 1:14:10 | 776 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
22 | JENSEN Sue | 1960 | 1:14:22 | 773 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
23 | BUKVAJOVA Nikola | 1997 | 1:15:94 | 729 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | ||
24 | SAUVAGE Marie | 1969 | 1:16:07 | 726 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
25 | HOUHOU Julia | 1996 | 1:16:63 | 712 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
26 | AMOYEL Marion | 1995 | 1:17:51 | 690 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
27 | ENGELS Elise | 1997 | 1:17:95 | 680 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
28 | LAKOMA Stanislava | 1993 | 1:17:96 | 679 | SLOVAQUIE | SVK | ||
29 | SENGERS Annaelle | 1996 | 1:18:29 | 671 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
30 | KHIRECHE Lola | 1995 | 1:18:38 | 669 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
31 | POLAKOVA Katarina | 1995 | 1:18:70 | 661 | SLOVAQUIE | SVK | ||
32 | SPRIET Amandine | 1997 | 1:19:64 | 639 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
33 | LAGAE Chloé | 1996 | 1:19:72 | 637 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
34 | MICUDOVA Simona | 1998 | 1:21:26 | 602 | SLOVAQUIE | SVK | ||
35 | MESTDAGH Magali | 1996 | 1:21:35 | 600 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
36 | FOUILLAND Margaux | 1996 | 1:23:33 | 555 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
37 | ZELLER Olivia | 1997 | 1:24:75 | 525 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
38 | PECHADRE Aude | 1997 | 1:26:64 | 485 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
39 | BEDNAROVA Anna | 1998 | 1:27:80 | 462 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | ||
40 | RENARD Charlotte | 1997 | 1:28:41 | 450 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
41 | MEJTOVA Monika | 1996 | 1:28:72 | 444 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | ||
42 | MENCIKOVA Karolina | 1998 | 1:28:83 | 441 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | ||
43 | AMAR Rebecca | 1997 | 1:29:56 | 427 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
44 | DOUBRAVSKA Sara | 1998 | 1:31:34 | 394 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | ||
45 | JORDAN Elise | 1996 | 1:31:44 | 392 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
46 | VANOOTEGHEM Pistil | 1997 | 1:33:44 | 356 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
47 | TESTART Nadège | 1970 | 1:35:36 | 323 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |