Compétition Internationale
PARIS (GV)
Du Samedi 11 Octobre 2008 au Dimanche 12 Octobre 2008
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SMOLENOVA Simona | 1992 | 0:28:21 | 1165 | SLOVAQUIE | SVK | Dep | |
2 | BANIKOVA Tatiana | 1994 | 0:28:31 | 1158 | SLOVAQUIE | SVK | Dep | |
3 | PSIROVA Marcela | 1995 | 0:29:05 | 1111 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | ||
4 | TESA NAJA Jamsek | 1995 | 0:29:66 | 1072 | SLOVÉNIE | SLO | Dep | |
5 | BOUTANT Alice | 1995 | 0:29:71 | 1069 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | Dep | |
6 | DONCHE Adeline | 1991 | 0:29:72 | 1068 | BELGIQUE | BEL | Dep | |
7 | BAEIC Kaja | 1994 | 0:30:03 | 1049 | SLOVÉNIE | SLO | Dep | |
8 | VERNIER Perrine | 1992 | 0:30:11 | 1044 | BELGIQUE | BEL | Dep | |
9 | IDRICEANU Diandra | 1995 | 0:30:72 | 1007 | ROUMANIE | ROU | Dep | |
10 | RAPON Elsa | 1992 | 0:31:36 | 969 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | Dep | |
11 | FULCONIS Marie | 1995 | 0:31:63 | 953 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
12 | SEMELIKOVA Klara | 1994 | 0:32:04 | 929 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | Dep | |
13 | LAKOMA Stanislava | 1993 | 0:33:08 | 869 | SLOVAQUIE | SVK | Dep | |
14 | TREJBALOVA Anezka | 1993 | 0:33:10 | 868 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | Dep | |
15 | DURANDARD Mariana | 1993 | 0:33:69 | 835 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | Dep | |
16 | SREDOJEVIC Ana | 1997 | 0:33:86 | 826 | SLOVÉNIE | SLO | ||
17 | ENGELS Elise | 1997 | 0:34:30 | 802 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
18 | MARINKO Tjasa | 1998 | 0:34:30 | 802 | SLOVÉNIE | SLO | ||
19 | SORMOVA Barbora | 1997 | 0:34:35 | 799 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | ||
20 | BUKVAJOVA Nikola | 1997 | 0:35:02 | 764 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | ||
21 | NACEVSKI Katja | 1996 | 0:35:35 | 746 | SLOVÉNIE | SLO | ||
22 | MESTDAGH Magali | 1996 | 0:36:29 | 698 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
23 | OZWALD Sophie | 1997 | 0:36:31 | 697 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
24 | SENGERS Annaelle | 1996 | 0:36:45 | 690 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
25 | SOUA Kaira | 1993 | 0:36:61 | 682 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
26 | DOUBRAVSKA Sara | 1998 | 0:38:99 | 569 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | ||
27 | MENCIKOVA Karolina | 1998 | 0:39:10 | 564 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | ||
28 | BEDNAROVA Anna | 1998 | 0:39:72 | 536 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | ||
29 | EIMKOVA Karolina | 1999 | 0:42:51 | 420 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | ||
30 | DUCREUX Eugenie | 1998 | 0:43:30 | 390 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
31 | DE LOOF Laurianne | 2000 | 0:48:71 | 213 | BELGIQUE | BEL |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SMOLENOVA Simona | 1992 | 0:28:43 | 1150 | SLOVAQUIE | SVK | Dep | |
2 | BANIKOVA Tatiana | 1994 | 0:29:09 | 1108 | SLOVAQUIE | SVK | Dep | |
3 | TESA NAJA Jamsek | 1995 | 0:29:51 | 1082 | SLOVÉNIE | SLO | Dep | |
4 | PSIROVA Marcela | 1995 | 0:29:55 | 1079 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | ||
5 | DONCHE Adeline | 1991 | 0:29:60 | 1076 | BELGIQUE | BEL | Dep | |
6 | BOUTANT Alice | 1995 | 0:30:10 | 1045 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | Dep | |
7 | BAEIC Kaja | 1994 | 0:30:19 | 1039 | SLOVÉNIE | SLO | Dep | |
8 | IDRICEANU Diandra | 1995 | 0:30:75 | 1005 | ROUMANIE | ROU | Dep | |
9 | VERNIER Perrine | 1992 | 0:30:77 | 1004 | BELGIQUE | BEL | Dep | |
10 | RAPON Elsa | 1992 | 0:31:31 | 972 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | Dep | |
11 | FULCONIS Marie | 1995 | 0:32:29 | 914 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
12 | SEMELIKOVA Klara | 1994 | 0:32:32 | 913 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | Dep | |
13 | PODLAHOVA Aneta | 1994 | 0:32:33 | 912 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | Dep | |
14 | SAUVAGE Marie | 1969 | 0:32:50 | 902 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
15 | LAKOMA Stanislava | 1993 | 0:32:51 | 902 | SLOVAQUIE | SVK | Dep | |
16 | DANET Fanny | 1995 | 0:33:00 | 874 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
17 | SLIVSEK Urska | 1995 | 0:33:21 | 862 | SLOVÉNIE | SLO | Dep | |
18 | TREJBALOVA Anezka | 1993 | 0:33:26 | 859 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | Dep | |
19 | DURANDARD Mariana | 1993 | 0:33:34 | 855 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | Dep | |
20 | JENSEN Sue | 1960 | 0:34:03 | 817 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
21 | ANSORGOVA Jana | 1995 | 0:34:12 | 812 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | ||
22 | OKORN Neza | 1994 | 0:34:84 | 773 | SLOVÉNIE | SLO | ||
23 | SREDOJEVIC Ana | 1997 | 0:34:84 | 773 | SLOVÉNIE | SLO | ||
24 | MARINKO Tjasa | 1998 | 0:35:08 | 760 | SLOVÉNIE | SLO | ||
25 | KHIRECHE Lola | 1995 | 0:35:40 | 744 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
26 | ENGELS Elise | 1997 | 0:35:52 | 738 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
27 | SORMOVA Barbora | 1997 | 0:35:53 | 737 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | ||
28 | OZWALD Sophie | 1997 | 0:35:89 | 718 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
29 | BUKVAJOVA Nikola | 1997 | 0:36:06 | 710 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | ||
30 | NACEVSKI Katja | 1996 | 0:36:07 | 709 | SLOVÉNIE | SLO | ||
31 | MESTDAGH Magali | 1996 | 0:36:13 | 706 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
32 | SOUA Kaira | 1993 | 0:36:49 | 688 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
33 | BEDNAROVA Anna | 1998 | 0:36:73 | 676 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | ||
34 | SENGERS Annaelle | 1996 | 0:36:85 | 670 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
35 | ARDELANOVA Alina | 1997 | 0:36:86 | 670 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | ||
36 | ILIE Bianca | 1997 | 0:36:90 | 668 | ROUMANIE | ROU | ||
37 | MEJTOVA Monika | 1996 | 0:37:52 | 638 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | ||
38 | HOJAN Lara | 1997 | 0:37:73 | 628 | SLOVÉNIE | SLO | ||
39 | CILENEEK Iris | 1997 | 0:38:22 | 604 | SLOVÉNIE | SLO | ||
40 | RENARD Charlotte | 1997 | 0:38:65 | 584 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
41 | MORETTI Sarah | 1993 | 0:39:80 | 533 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
42 | VANOOTEGHEM Pistil | 1997 | 0:39:97 | 525 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
43 | DOUBRAVSKA Sara | 1998 | 0:40:26 | 513 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | ||
44 | MENCIKOVA Karolina | 1998 | 0:40:41 | 506 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | ||
45 | EIMKOVA Karolina | 1999 | 0:41:76 | 450 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | ||
46 | MOHAR Ernestina | 2000 | 0:42:16 | 434 | SLOVÉNIE | SLO | ||
47 | DUCREUX Eugenie | 1998 | 0:43:57 | 380 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
48 | DE LOOF Laurianne | 2000 | 0:45:93 | 297 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
49 | HOJAN Ana | 2000 | 0:46:12 | 291 | SLOVÉNIE | SLO | ||
50 | LEGRAND Orlane | 2000 | 0:46:38 | 282 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
51 | MNUKOVA Viktori | 1999 | 0:46:69 | 273 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |