Compétition Régionale
VERSAILLES
Le Dimanche 11 Janvier 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUMALI Jugurtha* | 1991 | 0:25:39 | 1254 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | M'RABET Taki | 1989 | 0:25:66 | 1237 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
3 | PEMA Pelden | 1996 | 0:25:72 | 1233 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | AROT Julien | 1992 | 0:26:09 | 1210 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
5 | BERRY Théo | 1997 | 0:26:12 | 1208 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
6 | BENADDAD Ryan | 1999 | 0:26:55 | 1182 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
7 | BOURUMEAU William | 1998 | 0:27:62 | 1117 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
8 | BARRY Ervin | 2000 | 0:27:87 | 1102 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
9 | GENET David | 1982 | 0:28:08 | 1090 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
10 | CHATTI Souhaiel | 2000 | 0:28:34 | 1074 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
11 | AZAOU Billel | 2000 | 0:28:76 | 1050 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | VIEILLEFON Nicolas | 2000 | 0:29:00 | 1036 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
13 | BERNARD-MOES Maxime | 2000 | 0:29:18 | 1026 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | BUISSON Luca | 2002 | 0:29:36 | 1016 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
15 | GILLET Adrien | 2000 | 0:29:64 | 1000 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
16 | LEROY Théo | 2001 | 0:31:15 | 916 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
17 | DEZ Léo | 2002 | 0:32:11 | 865 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
18 | QUILLAUX Gwendal | 2002 | 0:32:84 | 827 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
19 | ANJOLRAS Alexandre | 2002 | 0:33:18 | 810 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
20 | LE NENAON Augustin | 2001 | 0:33:45 | 796 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
21 | BENSIDHOUM Riadh | 2002 | 0:33:62 | 787 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
22 | RENAUDIN RÉmi | 2002 | 0:33:63 | 787 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | DJELLAL Bendhiba | 2002 | 0:34:54 | 742 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | COMBES Clement | 2002 | 0:35:92 | 676 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
25 | GUYONNET Alexis | 2004 | 0:37:50 | 605 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
26 | RIOS Hippolyte | 2004 | 0:39:03 | 539 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | BARBAUD Julien | 2004 | 0:39:82 | 507 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
28 | VASSEUR Timeho | 2005 | 0:39:85 | 506 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
29 | SABBAN Raphael | 2004 | 0:45:54 | 303 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
30 | CHAPUY Rudy | 2005 | 0:52:24 | 130 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
31 | LEMAAMER Jibril-Ryann | 2004 | 0:55:28 | 76 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | FOLY Felix | 2004 | 1:03:35 | 2 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |