Compétition Départementale
PARIS (FRA)
Du Samedi 27 Mai 2023 au Dimanche 28 Mai 2023
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NKALA LIASHCHYNSKI Vadim | 2009 | 1:00:08 | 927 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
2 | BARIC--KHEANG Axell | 2009 | 1:00:18 | 924 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
3 | POTTIER Soren | 2009 | 1:01:44 | 886 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
4 | HUSSEIN Marwane | 2009 | 1:02:98 | 841 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
5 | TAFER PACHE Ernest | 2009 | 1:03:37 | 830 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
6 | CHAVEL Noah | 2010 | 1:03:65 | 822 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
7 | GUANNEL Maelan | 2009 | 1:03:86 | 816 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
8 | KHEDIMI Kenzi | 2009 | 1:03:90 | 815 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
9 | MIFSUD SAUNOIS Achile | 2009 | 1:07:22 | 723 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
10 | SCHMITT Hugues | 2010 | 1:07:36 | 719 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
11 | GIRARD Gabriel | 2010 | 1:07:37 | 719 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
12 | LATRONCHE Raphaël | 2009 | 1:07:38 | 718 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
13 | CLABAUT Alexandre | 2010 | 1:09:03 | 675 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
14 | TRAN Aaron | 2011 | 1:09:20 | 670 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
15 | FEREDJ Kenzi | 2009 | 1:09:86 | 653 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
16 | ANDRE Victor | 2010 | 1:10:18 | 645 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
17 | BARKA Adam | 2010 | 1:10:33 | 642 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
18 | GELARD Joachim | 2011 | 1:10:53 | 636 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
19 | ROST Maxime | 2009 | 1:11:84 | 604 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
20 | BRAHMI Ayoub | 2010 | 1:12:68 | 583 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
21 | KHATTAU Neel | 2010 | 1:14:64 | 537 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
22 | SAILLOUR TAILLANDIER Adriel | 2011 | 1:14:79 | 534 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
23 | LEHMANN Paul | 2010 | 1:15:39 | 520 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
24 | ROUSSEL Baptiste | 2011 | 1:16:42 | 497 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
25 | RANCON Augustin | 2009 | 1:16:62 | 492 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
26 | SHRESTHA--ETCHEBARNE Liam | 2009 | 1:17:05 | 483 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
27 | TRAMIER Emile | 2010 | 1:17:08 | 482 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
28 | GÉNIN Matteo | 2010 | 1:17:41 | 475 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
29 | LUCAS Eric | 2010 | 1:17:74 | 468 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
30 | DALLEMAGNE Alexis | 2011 | 1:18:52 | 451 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
31 | MARIA Etienne | 2011 | 1:18:97 | 441 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
32 | DELAHOUSSE Côme | 2011 | 1:21:24 | 395 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
33 | THOMASSIN Camille | 2011 | 1:21:53 | 389 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
34 | CABARRUS Oscar | 2011 | 1:22:01 | 380 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
35 | COLOMBIE Jules | 2010 | 1:23:02 | 360 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
36 | BENEZECH Gabin | 2011 | 1:23:24 | 356 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
37 | DIMITRIJEVIC Dimitri | 2011 | 1:27:66 | 278 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
38 | BULLE Alban | 2010 | 1:31:11 | 223 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
39 | ALAMÉ MOYEN Niels | 2010 | 1:42:00 | 90 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
40 | GABRIEL LABONNE Aurelien | 2011 | 1:43:23 | 79 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
41 | ALAMÉ MOYEN Robin | 2011 | 1:52:45 | 18 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |