Compétition Régionale
VENDÔME (FRA)
Du Samedi 22 Janvier 2022 au Dimanche 23 Janvier 2022
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie Seniors | ||||||||
1 | LEBRUN Erika | 2001 | 1:19:26 | 831 | USM SARAN | FRA | ||
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | RAFFAULT Elodie | 1993 | 1:12:05 | 1014 | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | FRA | ||
2 | ROUSSEL Marion | 1996 | 1:22:95 | 744 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
3 | GAMBART Claire | 1996 | 1:23:98 | 721 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | GOINVIC Anna | 1988 | 1:16:44 | 924 | EN TOURS | FRA | ||
2 | BERNARD Camille | 1990 | 1:18:56 | 871 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
3 | FREY Clémence | 1992 | 1:24:79 | 725 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | VASSEUR Céline | 1984 | 1:39:81 | 459 | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | FLOUZAT Séverine | 1978 | 1:17:99 | 965 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
2 | COLAS Tatiana | 1979 | 1:24:33 | 815 | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | HOUDEAU Marie-Laure | 1982 | 1:35:84 | 575 | AN ROMORANTIN | FRA | ||
4 | BORG Charlotte | 1978 | 1:42:02 | 463 | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | FRA | ||
5 | REBOUL Sophie | 1978 | 1:43:38 | 440 | CN CHINON | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | DEVOUCOUX Virginie | 1976 | 1:21:72 | 936 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
2 | MATHON Claire-Lise | 1974 | 1:27:48 | 805 | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | FRA | ||
3 | COUSIN Claire | 1974 | 1:40:59 | 544 | ASPTT ORLÉANS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | MOREAU Isabelle | 1971 | 1:19:91 | 1054 | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | DESOMBRE Francoise | 1969 | 1:54:59 | 385 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | TISSERANT Isabelle | 1965 | 1:41:06 | 701 | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | FRA | ||
2 | POTONNIER Martine | 1966 | 1:48:08 | 577 | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | FRA | ||
3 | LECLERC Veronique | 1966 | 1:49:13 | 559 | AN ROMORANTIN | FRA | ||
4 | AUGIER Marie-Pierre | 1964 | 1:53:01 | 496 | US VENDÔME | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | BASSAC Brigitte | 1958 | 1:39:18 | 853 | CO VERNOUILLET | FRA | ||
2 | GOUSSARD Line | 1961 | 2:27:19 | 177 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
Catégorie C11 | ||||||||
1 | FELTZ Denise | 1947 | 1:48:75 | 1184 | AS GIEN NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | RICHER Regine | 1947 | 2:31:90 | 549 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |