Compétition Départementale
PARIS
Du Samedi 30 Novembre 2019 au Dimanche 01 Decembre 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PARKER Ethan | 2007 | 5:23:84 | 801 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
2 | AGACHE Päul | 2006 | 5:43:08 | 685 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
3 | NAKAMOTO Narcisse | 2007 | 5:45:56 | 671 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
4 | DAGRY Quentin | 2006 | 5:46:38 | 666 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
5 | TAILLADE Clément | 2007 | 5:47:17 | 662 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
6 | POLLET-BOURDALOUE Artus | 2006 | 5:49:50 | 649 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
7 | NGUYEN-KHAC Trung-Chinh | 2006 | 5:50:01 | 646 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
8 | DE LA BAUME Adriano | 2006 | 5:53:90 | 624 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
9 | HUGONENQ Liam | 2007 | 6:00:53 | 588 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
10 | TRAJBER Mathieu | 2007 | 6:02:87 | 576 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
11 | VAN DE LOGT Sebastian | 2007 | 6:03:94 | 570 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
12 | IOUALALEN Marc-Arave | 2007 | 6:05:70 | 561 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
13 | ROCH Thaddée | 2007 | 6:06:40 | 557 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
14 | MURESAN Alexandru | 2006 | 6:06:93 | 554 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
15 | BOUSSION Augustin | 2007 | 6:08:18 | 548 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
16 | GAVELLE Lancelot | 2006 | 6:11:77 | 529 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
17 | MARCOS Diego | 2006 | 6:12:25 | 527 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
18 | RAGUENEAU Nils | 2006 | 6:12:77 | 524 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
19 | COMMUNIER-MALLIER Oscar | 2007 | 6:15:54 | 510 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
20 | BONAMY Etienne | 2007 | 6:15:54 | 510 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
21 | MAHE Pierre | 2006 | 6:16:34 | 506 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
22 | HOUSTON-HENDERSON Grayson | 2006 | 6:18:53 | 496 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
23 | MUNOZ Emilio | 2007 | 6:19:07 | 493 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
24 | CHEVALLET Quentin | 2006 | 6:19:63 | 490 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
25 | BESNIER Hadrien | 2007 | 6:21:42 | 481 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
26 | DE FONSECA PEIRIS Evan | 2006 | 6:25:27 | 463 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
27 | DOUGUET Antoine | 2007 | 6:26:09 | 459 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
28 | BREON Alexis | 2006 | 6:27:72 | 451 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
29 | HAMAIMI Lucas | 2007 | 6:29:37 | 444 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
30 | DABI Arthur | 2007 | 6:30:83 | 437 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
31 | TIMMERMAN Awen | 2007 | 6:32:02 | 431 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
32 | MORINIAUX TRIDON Hadrian | 2007 | 6:36:69 | 410 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
33 | KHALLOQI Elias | 2007 | 6:37:09 | 408 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
34 | GELARD Maxime | 2006 | 6:45:33 | 373 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
35 | DELATTRE XIONG Louis | 2006 | 6:46:33 | 368 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
36 | POUPLIN Aloys | 2007 | 6:54:00 | 336 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
37 | POMMERAY Octave | 2007 | 7:00:18 | 312 | SCUF PARIS | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |