Compétition Internationale
PARIS (GV)
Du Samedi 11 Octobre 2008 au Dimanche 12 Octobre 2008
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TALIGA David | 1991 | 0:31:53 | 1143 | SLOVAQUIE | SVK | ||
2 | LORETO Federico | 1978 | 0:33:17 | 1054 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
3 | GRANNIS Jeffrey | 1968 | 0:33:48 | 1038 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
4 | SCHILD Igor | 1992 | 0:33:50 | 1037 | SLOVAQUIE | SVK | ||
5 | MAFTEI Alexandru | 1995 | 0:34:41 | 990 | ROUMANIE | ROU | ||
6 | ENNOURI Victor | 1989 | 0:34:88 | 966 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
7 | PICAVET Maxence | 1993 | 0:36:03 | 908 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
8 | KEBIS Samuel | 1994 | 0:36:90 | 866 | SLOVAQUIE | SVK | ||
9 | RANDON DE GROLIER Gaspard | 1993 | 0:37:12 | 856 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
10 | LOZAC'H Alban | 1973 | 0:37:24 | 850 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
11 | KALOUS Stepan | 1996 | 0:38:84 | 776 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | ||
12 | WYBIER Nathan | 1994 | 0:38:88 | 774 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
13 | ROBIN Mathieu | 1995 | 0:39:41 | 750 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
14 | CERVIN Jiri | 1997 | 0:42:89 | 603 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | ||
15 | TAOUNZA-JEMINET Anton | 1996 | 0:44:95 | 523 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
16 | SMILENKO Nikita | 1996 | 0:51:08 | 319 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
17 | GELLY Antoine | 1998 | 0:52:62 | 276 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
18 | YARON Yoav | 1997 | 0:52:80 | 271 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
19 | VESQUE Stanislas | 1996 | 1:01:62 | 86 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TALIGA David | 1991 | 0:31:18 | 1162 | SLOVAQUIE | SVK | ||
2 | BILLON Sébastien | 1976 | 0:32:20 | 1106 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
3 | FAYOLLE Olivier | 1967 | 0:33:15 | 1055 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
4 | LORETO Federico | 1978 | 0:34:32 | 994 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
5 | GRANNIS Jeffrey | 1968 | 0:34:54 | 983 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
6 | MAFTEI Alexandru | 1995 | 0:35:15 | 952 | ROUMANIE | ROU | ||
7 | SCHILD Igor | 1992 | 0:35:33 | 943 | SLOVAQUIE | SVK | ||
8 | ENNOURI Victor | 1989 | 0:36:09 | 906 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
9 | PICAVET Maxence | 1993 | 0:36:42 | 889 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
10 | LOZAC'H Alban | 1973 | 0:37:03 | 860 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
11 | RANDON DE GROLIER Gaspard | 1993 | 0:37:43 | 841 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
12 | KEBIS Samuel | 1994 | 0:38:03 | 813 | SLOVAQUIE | SVK | ||
13 | WYBIER Nathan | 1994 | 0:39:19 | 760 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
14 | KALOUS Stepan | 1996 | 0:39:66 | 739 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | ||
15 | ROBIN Mathieu | 1995 | 0:40:34 | 709 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
16 | CERVIN Jiri | 1997 | 0:42:59 | 615 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | ||
17 | OZWALD Felix | 1995 | 0:44:20 | 551 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
18 | TAOUNZA-JEMINET Anton | 1996 | 0:45:26 | 512 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
19 | SMILENKO Nikita | 1996 | 0:51:60 | 305 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
20 | GELLY Antoine | 1998 | 0:54:51 | 227 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
21 | YARON Yoav | 1997 | 0:54:59 | 225 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
22 | VESQUE Stanislas | 1996 | 0:57:07 | 169 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |