Compétition Départementale
PARIS
Du Samedi 30 Mai 2015 au Dimanche 31 Mai 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FOLEY Sarah | 2002 | 2:41:71 | 1189 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
2 | DRUI Emma | 2002 | 2:53:92 | 1041 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
3 | GYSEMBERG Manon | 2002 | 2:57:91 | 995 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
4 | SEKLANI Maya | 2002 | 2:59:92 | 972 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
5 | DORLIN Shellen | 2002 | 3:02:55 | 943 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
6 | RHAIEM Lilee | 2003 | 3:02:58 | 942 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
7 | HAJJI Maya | 2002 | 3:04:85 | 917 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
8 | SAÏDI Hana | 2003 | 3:05:33 | 912 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
9 | JULIA Mélanie | 2002 | 3:08:02 | 883 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
10 | SEVERYNS Alix | 2003 | 3:08:02 | 883 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
11 | SUZE Camille | 2003 | 3:08:37 | 879 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
12 | DAUMAS Eleonore | 2002 | 3:10:34 | 858 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
13 | PAPIN Julie | 2002 | 3:10:67 | 855 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
14 | COLLINS Naira | 2002 | 3:11:35 | 847 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
15 | DUMAS Salome | 2002 | 3:12:63 | 834 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
16 | KRIER Caroline | 2002 | 3:13:58 | 824 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
17 | BECART Louise | 2003 | 3:18:09 | 778 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
18 | SALVAN Perrine | 2002 | 3:18:09 | 778 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
19 | CELMA Lilly-Flore | 2003 | 3:18:41 | 775 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
20 | BILLABERT Mathilde | 2003 | 3:18:41 | 775 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
21 | DUCREUX Constance | 2003 | 3:19:24 | 766 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
22 | GUEMMOUD Ines | 2002 | 3:19:35 | 765 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
23 | PLOIX Solene | 2003 | 3:19:37 | 765 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
24 | BALLERO Manon | 2002 | 3:21:91 | 740 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
25 | PEREZ LE TOUX Marie | 2003 | 3:22:11 | 738 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
26 | ZAID KERMORGANT Lise | 2003 | 3:22:59 | 733 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
27 | SHABAN Sarah | 2003 | 3:23:78 | 721 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
28 | RAVEL Charlotte | 2002 | 3:24:77 | 712 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
29 | LOWRY Maia | 2003 | 3:25:83 | 702 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
30 | CLAUS Alicia | 2003 | 3:26:30 | 697 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
31 | PLANCY Kathryn | 2003 | 3:26:81 | 692 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
32 | GROOT Estelle | 2002 | 3:27:68 | 684 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
33 | HACHEMANE Anaïs | 2002 | 3:28:02 | 681 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
34 | BEAU Celia | 2002 | 3:28:05 | 680 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
35 | SUTEAU Soraya | 2003 | 3:29:19 | 670 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
36 | GALAND Gisele | 2003 | 3:29:35 | 668 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
37 | RODIE Sais | 2002 | 3:29:75 | 664 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
38 | BATARD Juliette | 2002 | 3:30:61 | 656 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
39 | DE SYON Corinne | 2003 | 3:31:01 | 653 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
40 | CHIHI Elena | 2003 | 3:31:02 | 653 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
41 | PLANCY Kathlyn | 2003 | 3:31:43 | 649 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
42 | JACQUART Channel-Ambre | 2003 | 3:31:51 | 648 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
43 | DARMEIL Sarah | 2003 | 3:32:10 | 643 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
44 | SINS Albertine | 2002 | 3:34:20 | 624 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
45 | LEPECQ Elisa | 2002 | 3:34:85 | 618 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
46 | ERAKI Kenzi | 2003 | 3:35:12 | 615 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
47 | MUNOZ Elora | 2003 | 3:36:21 | 605 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
48 | CHAVOUDIGA Taina | 2003 | 3:38:76 | 583 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
49 | CHEA Clarine | 2003 | 3:39:77 | 574 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
50 | CABRIES Alhena | 2002 | 3:40:00 | 572 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
51 | GAUTHIEROT Camille | 2003 | 3:43:41 | 543 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
52 | BENZID Zoulikha | 2003 | 3:43:67 | 541 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
53 | COLOIGNER Clara | 2003 | 3:44:39 | 535 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
54 | ADELSON Ann-Solene | 2003 | 3:45:75 | 523 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
55 | DUMORTIER Héloïse | 2003 | 3:47:98 | 505 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
56 | LEUKREGANG Mervy | 2002 | 3:48:57 | 500 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
57 | GUILLEMOT Heloise | 2002 | 3:48:80 | 498 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
58 | ANCEL Ombeline | 2003 | 3:48:93 | 497 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
59 | CLAUS Blandine | 2003 | 3:49:72 | 491 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
60 | LOUPIL Aurélie | 2003 | 3:59:61 | 415 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
61 | PINON Judith | 2003 | 3:59:74 | 414 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
62 | CLERMONT Josephine | 2002 | 4:16:03 | 302 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |