Compétition Départementale
PARIS
Du Samedi 30 Mai 2015 au Dimanche 31 Mai 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SUZE Camille | 2003 | 1:10:85 | 1087 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
2 | COLLINS Naira | 2002 | 1:14:18 | 998 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
3 | FOLEY Sarah | 2002 | 1:14:82 | 981 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
4 | BECART Louise | 2003 | 1:16:05 | 949 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
5 | DUMAS Salome | 2002 | 1:16:90 | 927 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
6 | HAJJI Maya | 2002 | 1:16:94 | 926 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
7 | SEKLANI Maya | 2002 | 1:17:11 | 922 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
8 | PLOIX Solene | 2003 | 1:17:49 | 912 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
9 | DORLIN Shellen | 2002 | 1:17:55 | 911 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
10 | RHAIEM Lilee | 2003 | 1:17:88 | 903 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
11 | BALLOT Mathilde | 2002 | 1:18:63 | 884 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
12 | RAVEL Charlotte | 2002 | 1:18:93 | 877 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
13 | GUEMMOUD Ines | 2002 | 1:18:94 | 876 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
14 | DRUI Emma | 2002 | 1:19:96 | 851 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
15 | KRIER Caroline | 2002 | 1:22:03 | 802 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
16 | PAPIN Julie | 2002 | 1:22:24 | 797 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
17 | SUTEAU Soraya | 2003 | 1:22:93 | 781 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
18 | SEVERYNS Alix | 2003 | 1:23:42 | 769 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
19 | SAÏDI Hana | 2003 | 1:23:54 | 767 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
20 | GYSEMBERG Manon | 2002 | 1:23:72 | 762 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
21 | JULIA Mélanie | 2002 | 1:23:76 | 761 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
22 | DARMEIL Sarah | 2003 | 1:24:20 | 751 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
23 | CHEA Clarine | 2003 | 1:24:30 | 749 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
24 | SAYAGH Celia | 2002 | 1:24:31 | 749 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
25 | PEREZ LE TOUX Marie | 2003 | 1:24:35 | 748 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
26 | LOWRY Maia | 2003 | 1:24:53 | 744 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
27 | CELMA Lilly-Flore | 2003 | 1:24:90 | 735 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
28 | GALAND Gisele | 2003 | 1:24:97 | 734 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
29 | SINS Albertine | 2002 | 1:25:75 | 716 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
30 | BILLABERT Mathilde | 2003 | 1:26:13 | 708 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
31 | CIAVATTI Chiara | 2002 | 1:26:42 | 702 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
32 | DE LA GENARDIERE Jade | 2002 | 1:28:24 | 662 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
33 | BLOSENHAUER Maissane | 2002 | 1:28:27 | 661 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
34 | CHAVOUDIGA Taina | 2003 | 1:28:60 | 654 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
35 | GAUTHIEROT Camille | 2003 | 1:28:97 | 646 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
36 | SALVAN Perrine | 2002 | 1:29:39 | 638 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
37 | ZAID KERMORGANT Lise | 2003 | 1:29:54 | 634 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
38 | BALLERO Manon | 2002 | 1:29:55 | 634 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
39 | ERAKI Kenzi | 2003 | 1:30:23 | 620 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
40 | CHIHI Elena | 2003 | 1:30:84 | 607 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
41 | PLANCY Kathryn | 2003 | 1:31:18 | 600 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
42 | HACHEMANE Anaïs | 2002 | 1:31:19 | 600 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
43 | DUMORTIER Héloïse | 2003 | 1:31:56 | 593 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
44 | CLAUS Alicia | 2003 | 1:31:58 | 592 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
45 | LOUPIL Aurélie | 2003 | 1:32:20 | 580 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
46 | MUNOZ Elora | 2003 | 1:32:21 | 580 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
47 | GUILLON Lucie | 2003 | 1:32:61 | 572 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
48 | JACQUART Channel-Ambre | 2003 | 1:32:69 | 570 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
49 | LECLERC Sophie | 2002 | 1:32:73 | 569 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
50 | SHABAN Sarah | 2003 | 1:32:89 | 566 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
51 | GROOT Estelle | 2002 | 1:33:50 | 554 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
52 | DUCREUX Constance | 2003 | 1:33:52 | 554 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
53 | BEAU Celia | 2002 | 1:35:26 | 520 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
54 | PINON Judith | 2003 | 1:35:34 | 519 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
55 | FLEURIER Julie | 2003 | 1:35:97 | 507 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
56 | RODIE Sais | 2002 | 1:36:27 | 501 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
57 | CLAUS Blandine | 2003 | 1:37:78 | 473 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
58 | ADELSON Ann-Solene | 2003 | 1:40:94 | 418 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
59 | LEUKREGANG Mervy | 2002 | 1:43:35 | 378 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
60 | DE SYON Corinne | 2003 | 1:44:03 | 367 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
61 | GUILLEMOT Heloise | 2002 | 1:44:87 | 354 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
62 | BENZID Zoulikha | 2003 | 1:48:44 | 300 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |