Compétition Départementale
PARIS
Du Samedi 29 Novembre 2014 au Dimanche 30 Novembre 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SUZE Camille | 2003 | 5:28:68 | 756 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
2 | SEVERYNS Alix | 2003 | 5:39:26 | 691 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
3 | PLOIX Solene | 2003 | 5:48:23 | 638 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
4 | SAÏDI Hana | 2003 | 5:48:80 | 634 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
5 | RHAIEM Lilee | 2003 | 5:50:55 | 624 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
6 | PEREZ LE TOUX Marie | 2003 | 5:52:36 | 614 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
7 | BECART Louise | 2003 | 5:58:83 | 578 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
8 | CHEA Clarine | 2003 | 6:01:58 | 562 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
9 | DARMEIL Sarah | 2003 | 6:02:26 | 559 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
10 | CHAVOUDIGA Taina | 2003 | 6:02:27 | 559 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
11 | LOWRY Maia | 2003 | 6:04:23 | 548 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
12 | SUTEAU Soraya | 2003 | 6:04:45 | 547 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
13 | LAZIER Oceane | 2003 | 6:09:76 | 519 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
14 | GALAND Gisele | 2003 | 6:10:69 | 514 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
15 | PLANCY Kathlyn | 2003 | 6:15:05 | 491 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
16 | GUILLON Lucie | 2003 | 6:15:16 | 491 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
17 | BILLABERT Mathilde | 2003 | 6:19:32 | 470 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
18 | MARTINACHE Nisee | 2003 | 6:19:81 | 468 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
19 | WERNER Mila | 2003 | 6:22:34 | 455 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
20 | SHABAN Sarah | 2003 | 6:24:45 | 445 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
21 | DEBENATH Lorène | 2003 | 6:24:62 | 444 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
22 | COLOIGNER Clara | 2003 | 6:25:90 | 438 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
23 | DUCREUX Constance | 2003 | 6:28:66 | 425 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
24 | JACQUART Channel-Ambre | 2003 | 6:30:53 | 416 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
25 | MUNOZ Elora | 2003 | 6:34:68 | 397 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
26 | PLANCY Kathryn | 2003 | 6:36:95 | 386 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
27 | GAUTHIEROT Camille | 2003 | 6:40:56 | 370 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
28 | ZAID KERMORGANT Lise | 2003 | 6:41:71 | 365 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
29 | LOUPIL Aurélie | 2003 | 6:41:86 | 364 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
30 | CLAUS Alicia | 2003 | 6:44:99 | 351 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
31 | ERAKI Kenzi | 2003 | 6:49:10 | 333 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
32 | PINON Judith | 2003 | 6:54:24 | 312 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
33 | SANOGO Iman | 2003 | 7:01:82 | 282 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
34 | BENZID Zoulikha | 2003 | 7:04:07 | 273 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
35 | RAI Anastacia | 2003 | 7:08:48 | 257 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
36 | DUMORTIER Héloïse | 2003 | 7:10:43 | 250 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
37 | JEGO Gwilhmet | 2003 | 7:20:39 | 215 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
38 | CLAUS Blandine | 2003 | 7:24:02 | 203 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
39 | PRIGENT Bissane | 2003 | 7:28:85 | 187 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |