1 |
RENOUVIN Lorenzo |
1998 |
2:09:69 |
1208 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
2 |
GAYANT Brice |
1995 |
2:10:74 |
1191 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
3 |
CANTRELLE Gilles |
1990 |
2:10:99 |
1188 |
BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT |
FRA |
|
|
4 |
THOUVENIN Florian |
1997 |
2:11:11 |
1186 |
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY |
FRA |
|
|
5 |
TOURE Brice |
1997 |
2:11:64 |
1177 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
6 |
COUDERT Rémi |
1995 |
2:12:26 |
1168 |
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
7 |
CLEDIERE Antoine |
1997 |
2:12:71 |
1161 |
SO ROSNY |
FRA |
|
|
8 |
DABIN Thomas |
1996 |
2:13:24 |
1152 |
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP |
FRA |
|
|
9 |
DESSAILLY Eric |
1999 |
2:14:84 |
1128 |
CN MAISONS-ALFORT |
FRA |
|
|
10 |
GICQUEL Kylian |
1999 |
2:15:03 |
1125 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
|
|
11 |
HOUDENOT Nicolas |
1997 |
2:15:55 |
1117 |
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY |
FRA |
|
|
12 |
CHOLLEY Adrien |
1995 |
2:15:65 |
1115 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
|
|
13 |
BERNARD Pierre-Elie |
1995 |
2:15:79 |
1113 |
CN EPINETTES PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
14 |
COULAUD Samir |
1986 |
2:15:88 |
1112 |
CSM PUTEAUX |
FRA |
|
|
15 |
LESEIGNEUR Yann |
1997 |
2:16:23 |
1107 |
ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS |
FRA |
|
|
16 |
MARGUERON Alexis |
1996 |
2:16:55 |
1102 |
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 |
FRA |
|
|
17 |
MESSANT Pierre |
1998 |
2:16:59 |
1101 |
COULOMMIERS NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
18 |
JONCHERY Pierre |
1998 |
2:16:82 |
1098 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
|
|
19 |
CHATTI Souhaiel |
2000 |
2:16:91 |
1096 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
20 |
CRASSOUS Thomas |
1999 |
2:17:64 |
1085 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
21 |
HENRY Clément |
2000 |
2:17:65 |
1085 |
ES VITRY |
FRA |
|
|
22 |
DELOMEZ Romain |
1998 |
2:18:08 |
1079 |
COLOMBES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
23 |
QUIERTANT Killian |
1997 |
2:18:29 |
1075 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
24 |
COLOMBO Jules |
1996 |
2:18:61 |
1071 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
25 |
BOUBEKEUR Billel |
1996 |
2:18:97 |
1065 |
COLOMBES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
26 |
THIBAULT Maxime |
1999 |
2:19:14 |
1063 |
RSC MONTREUIL |
FRA |
|
|
27 |
BARATGIN Hugues |
1999 |
2:19:20 |
1062 |
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE |
FRA |
|
|
28 |
JOUANNEAU Clément |
1998 |
2:20:09 |
1049 |
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
29 |
BESCHERON Simon |
1999 |
2:20:30 |
1046 |
SCUF PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
30 |
LE GARREC Antonin |
1997 |
2:20:41 |
1044 |
AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
31 |
PEREIRA Thomas |
1999 |
2:20:51 |
1043 |
AC VILLEPINTE |
FRA |
|
|
32 |
SONDEREGGER Lucas |
2000 |
2:20:53 |
1042 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
33 |
BRUNET-PEYRAUD Thibaud |
1999 |
2:20:99 |
1035 |
CN MAISONS-ALFORT |
FRA |
|
|
34 |
BAROUMES Léo |
1998 |
2:21:25 |
1032 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
35 |
TRY Richard |
1998 |
2:21:36 |
1030 |
AC VILLEPINTE |
FRA |
|
|
36 |
STURMACH Esteban |
1999 |
2:21:54 |
1027 |
ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS |
FRA |
|
|
37 |
SHEN Simon |
1999 |
2:21:64 |
1026 |
SCUF PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
38 |
RICHARD Killian |
2000 |
2:21:93 |
1022 |
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
39 |
AMARA Othman |
2001 |
2:21:93 |
1022 |
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP |
FRA |
|
|
40 |
AITKACI Carl |
2001 |
2:21:99 |
1021 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
41 |
LE LOHER Guillaume |
1998 |
2:22:07 |
1020 |
CS CLICHY 92 |
FRA |
|
|
42 |
ROSSILLON Virgile |
2000 |
2:22:43 |
1014 |
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP |
FRA |
|
|
43 |
LABDOUN Aurès |
2000 |
2:23:06 |
1005 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
44 |
PLOIX Adrien |
1999 |
2:24:14 |
990 |
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP |
FRA |
|
|
45 |
TREMBLAY Raphaël |
1999 |
2:24:45 |
985 |
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE |
FRA |
|
|
46 |
AMHAJ Elamine |
2000 |
2:25:05 |
977 |
AC VILLEPINTE |
FRA |
|
|
47 |
EGGIMANN Rudy |
2001 |
2:25:79 |
966 |
MONTIGNY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
48 |
GARMA Salim |
2000 |
2:26:45 |
957 |
CS MEAUX NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
49 |
AZRA Alexandre |
2000 |
2:26:52 |
956 |
ES VITRY |
FRA |
|
|
50 |
REMOND Arthur |
2000 |
2:26:93 |
950 |
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP |
FRA |
|
|
51 |
LE PAPE Gaël |
1998 |
2:26:94 |
950 |
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
52 |
GYSEMBERG Thomas |
2000 |
2:28:55 |
927 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
53 |
FLEURY Steven |
2001 |
2:28:61 |
927 |
US IVRY-SUR-SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
54 |
CATINEL-ARAMINTHE Keran |
2001 |
2:28:62 |
926 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
55 |
POMMEREAU Maxime |
1999 |
2:29:93 |
908 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
56 |
BERNARD-MOES Maxime |
2000 |
2:30:68 |
898 |
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
57 |
MOREAU Maxime |
2001 |
2:30:73 |
897 |
CN ASNIÈRES |
FRA |
|
|
58 |
BUGLER Enzo |
2001 |
2:30:87 |
895 |
TREMBLAY AC |
FRA |
|
|
59 |
SCHILOVITZ Jules |
2000 |
2:31:67 |
885 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
60 |
LE PORS Adrien |
1999 |
2:31:69 |
884 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
61 |
DAGORNE wladimir |
2000 |
2:32:31 |
876 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
62 |
GERMAIN-HIDALGO Arthur |
2001 |
2:32:49 |
873 |
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE |
FRA |
|
|
63 |
LE PRIOL Etienne |
2000 |
2:32:52 |
873 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
64 |
LATRECHE Adam |
2001 |
2:32:87 |
868 |
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
65 |
MARGUERON Romain |
1999 |
2:33:41 |
861 |
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 |
FRA |
|
|
66 |
DECLERCQ Theotim |
2001 |
2:33:60 |
859 |
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY |
FRA |
|
|
67 |
MOREIRA Thomas |
1997 |
2:33:60 |
859 |
MOISSY SPORT NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
68 |
MAAZOUZ Aladdin |
2000 |
2:35:26 |
837 |
BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT |
FRA |
|
|
69 |
PAWLICKI Dylan |
2000 |
2:35:27 |
836 |
AC VILLEPINTE |
FRA |
|
|
70 |
ANCEL Aymeric |
2000 |
2:35:86 |
829 |
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE |
FRA |
|
|
71 |
DA SILVA UMMENHOVER Thibault |
2001 |
2:35:87 |
828 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
|
|
72 |
ZINAOUI Mehdi |
2001 |
2:37:06 |
813 |
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 |
FRA |
|
|
73 |
LACQUEMENT Leo |
2001 |
2:37:74 |
804 |
SO ROSNY |
FRA |
|
|
74 |
MOUTARDE Etienne |
2001 |
2:43:06 |
737 |
ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL |
FRA |
|
|