1 |
CACHOUX Pauline |
2001 |
1:05:65 |
1235 |
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP |
FRA |
|
|
2 |
LEUREGANS Camille |
1993 |
1:06:35 |
1214 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
3 |
PETITPRE Alexandra |
1996 |
1:06:63 |
1206 |
CS CLICHY 92 |
FRA |
|
|
4 |
COMBEAU Charlotte |
1992 |
1:06:75 |
1203 |
CN EPINETTES PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
5 |
PRIOVILLE Estelle |
1996 |
1:07:02 |
1195 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
|
|
6 |
LECLERC Sophie |
1992 |
1:07:07 |
1193 |
C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE |
FRA |
|
|
7 |
BAQUET Rosanna |
1999 |
1:07:65 |
1177 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
8 |
COSTES Loriane |
2000 |
1:07:77 |
1173 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
|
|
9 |
ALMEIDA Léana |
2001 |
1:07:88 |
1170 |
ES VITRY |
FRA |
|
|
10 |
NOIRBENT Coraline |
1998 |
1:07:90 |
1170 |
AS HERBLAY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
11 |
FIGUEIREDO Mariana |
2000 |
1:08:22 |
1161 |
CM LE BOURGET |
FRA |
|
|
12 |
DETCHENIQUE Noémie |
2000 |
1:08:28 |
1159 |
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 |
FRA |
|
|
13 |
LAVERGNE Floriane |
1999 |
1:08:66 |
1148 |
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY |
FRA |
|
|
14 |
COUPLET Céleste |
1999 |
1:08:75 |
1146 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
15 |
KNOPF Ornella |
1999 |
1:08:95 |
1140 |
AS BONDY |
FRA |
|
|
16 |
SOMMIER Elodie |
2001 |
1:09:04 |
1137 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
17 |
BOTAS Salomé |
2000 |
1:09:16 |
1134 |
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY |
FRA |
|
|
18 |
BELVES Manon |
2000 |
1:09:19 |
1133 |
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP |
FRA |
|
|
19 |
SOLA Delphine |
1998 |
1:09:21 |
1133 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
20 |
MISSONIER Chloe |
1997 |
1:09:27 |
1131 |
SO ROSNY |
FRA |
|
|
21 |
LEININGER Ilona |
2000 |
1:09:55 |
1123 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
22 |
BOURHIS Charlotte |
1999 |
1:09:84 |
1115 |
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
23 |
GERARD Flore |
1999 |
1:09:99 |
1111 |
STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR |
FRA |
|
|
24 |
ROUX Amandine |
2000 |
1:10:08 |
1108 |
ES NANTERRE |
FRA |
|
|
25 |
PORRON Clara |
1996 |
1:10:16 |
1106 |
SO ROSNY |
FRA |
|
|
26 |
BECOURT Anais |
1999 |
1:10:20 |
1105 |
COULOMMIERS NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
27 |
DEMORISE Estelle |
2000 |
1:10:24 |
1104 |
LA SAINT MANDEENNE |
FRA |
|
|
28 |
BELARBI Sirine |
1999 |
1:10:37 |
1100 |
AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N |
FRA |
|
|
29 |
OUENNICHE Lilya |
1996 |
1:10:52 |
1096 |
CN MAISONS-ALFORT |
FRA |
|
|
30 |
BILLON-PIERRON Lisa |
2000 |
1:10:61 |
1094 |
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP |
FRA |
|
|
31 |
JAUNATRE Flavie |
1999 |
1:10:98 |
1084 |
TREMBLAY AC |
FRA |
|
|
32 |
DESMAIZIERES Alix |
2000 |
1:11:22 |
1077 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
33 |
LE PEN Naomi |
1998 |
1:11:27 |
1076 |
CN VAL MAUBUEE |
FRA |
|
|
34 |
BARBOUCH Inès |
2001 |
1:11:39 |
1072 |
US IVRY-SUR-SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
35 |
BLANCHARD Maelle |
2001 |
1:11:46 |
1070 |
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 |
FRA |
|
|
36 |
AUDONNET Céline |
1992 |
1:11:50 |
1069 |
CN VAL MAUBUEE |
FRA |
|
|
37 |
ZENON Cassandre |
2000 |
1:11:79 |
1061 |
COLOMBES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
38 |
BOULAINE Lydia |
1997 |
1:11:86 |
1060 |
COM BAGNEUX NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
39 |
PLESEL Amazone |
1997 |
1:11:86 |
1060 |
ES NANTERRE |
FRA |
|
|
40 |
SADYS Léa |
1999 |
1:11:89 |
1059 |
CN EPINETTES PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
41 |
BELLAHCENE Ines |
2001 |
1:12:23 |
1050 |
AC VILLEPINTE |
FRA |
|
|
42 |
GRESSET Lucie |
1998 |
1:12:32 |
1047 |
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
43 |
BRAULT Inès |
1999 |
1:12:36 |
1046 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
|
|
44 |
BEN FRIHA Ambre |
2001 |
1:12:39 |
1045 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
45 |
MINOT Léana |
1996 |
1:12:47 |
1043 |
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY |
FRA |
|
|
46 |
TREGLIA Elisa |
1999 |
1:12:59 |
1040 |
MONTIGNY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
47 |
KADAMI Leila |
1997 |
1:12:62 |
1039 |
CSM GENEVILLIERS |
FRA |
|
|
48 |
SANTAMARIA Ilona |
1999 |
1:12:75 |
1036 |
CS MEAUX NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
49 |
JANIN Juliette |
2000 |
1:12:77 |
1035 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
|
|
50 |
FRAGUAS Eva-Maria |
1997 |
1:12:87 |
1032 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
51 |
SIRVAIN Lucie |
1998 |
1:13:08 |
1027 |
C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE |
FRA |
|
|
52 |
AUVRAY TISSERANT Romane |
1999 |
1:13:12 |
1026 |
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
53 |
SUSINI Marine |
1998 |
1:13:19 |
1024 |
ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS |
FRA |
|
|
54 |
GOMEZ Melissande |
1997 |
1:13:34 |
1020 |
US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY |
FRA |
|
|
55 |
TICHADOU-WACHE Flavie |
2000 |
1:13:37 |
1019 |
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP |
FRA |
|
|
56 |
PICARD Nina |
1999 |
1:13:45 |
1017 |
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY |
FRA |
|
|
57 |
FOLLET Elisa |
1999 |
1:13:53 |
1015 |
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY |
FRA |
|
|
58 |
NICOLAS Johann |
2000 |
1:13:68 |
1011 |
CS MEAUX NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
59 |
DUCHANT Steify |
2000 |
1:13:72 |
1010 |
TREMBLAY AC |
FRA |
|
|
60 |
LELEU Justine |
1998 |
1:14:01 |
1002 |
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY |
FRA |
|
|
61 |
SCOTTO Lucie |
1999 |
1:14:08 |
1000 |
COLOMBES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
62 |
MARTINS Chloe |
2001 |
1:14:58 |
987 |
US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY |
FRA |
|
|
63 |
LARRAT Claire |
2000 |
1:14:85 |
980 |
VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
64 |
ZIANE Lina |
2000 |
1:15:04 |
975 |
CN ASNIÈRES |
FRA |
|
|
65 |
RICHET Morgane |
1999 |
1:15:05 |
975 |
VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE |
FRA |
|
|
66 |
DUMONT Mahona |
2000 |
1:15:12 |
973 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
67 |
LISIK Chloé |
2000 |
1:15:24 |
970 |
AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
68 |
LABAN Melody |
1998 |
1:15:25 |
970 |
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 |
FRA |
|
|
69 |
HUBERT Carla |
2000 |
1:15:95 |
952 |
ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS |
FRA |
|
|
70 |
RAOUST Anna |
2001 |
1:16:61 |
935 |
SCUF PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
71 |
MAREZ Marie |
2000 |
1:16:82 |
929 |
PROVINS NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
72 |
LOUIH Ranine |
2000 |
1:16:93 |
927 |
CSM GENEVILLIERS |
FRA |
|
|
73 |
VERCASSON Julie |
2000 |
1:17:17 |
920 |
VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
74 |
PIERRARD Annabelle |
2000 |
1:17:64 |
909 |
CN MAISONS-ALFORT |
FRA |
|
|
75 |
BARRE Camille |
2001 |
1:17:77 |
905 |
MONTIGNY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
76 |
BARRE Margot |
1999 |
1:17:94 |
901 |
MONTIGNY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
77 |
ABBASSI Ghizlane |
2000 |
1:18:18 |
895 |
AC VILLEPINTE |
FRA |
|
|
78 |
BADAOUI Sirine |
2000 |
1:18:29 |
892 |
ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES |
FRA |
|
|