Compétition Régionale
VERSAILLES
Du Samedi 07 Avril 2012 au Dimanche 08 Avril 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUTOUIL Yasmeen | 1998 | 1:08:67 | 1148 | AS BONDY | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_min |
2 | PERES Ludivine | 1997 | 1:13:50 | 1016 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
3 | COMMUNAUDAT Margaux | 1998 | 1:13:88 | 1006 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
4 | RATSIMBAZAFY Tsiory | 2000 | 1:13:95 | 1004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | BADELIER Constance | 1998 | 1:13:97 | 1003 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
6 | FRAGUAS Eva-Maria | 1997 | 1:14:06 | 1001 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
7 | COUSO Justine | 1999 | 1:16:73 | 932 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
8 | LALLEMAND Eva | 2000 | 1:16:93 | 927 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
9 | MAGNAN Julie | 2000 | 1:17:78 | 905 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
10 | PENNEQUIN Perrine | 1999 | 1:17:87 | 903 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | ||
11 | FONSÉQUE Eva | 1999 | 1:18:60 | 885 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
12 | NURY Audrey | 1999 | 1:18:81 | 879 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
13 | RENNER Miranda | 2001 | 1:19:57 | 861 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
14 | SIMOËNS Celia | 1999 | 1:19:64 | 859 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
15 | MOISAND Adele | 2000 | 1:19:71 | 857 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
16 | SATHTHIVEL Amadéa | 1998 | 1:19:79 | 855 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
17 | DETCHENIQUE Noémie | 2000 | 1:20:09 | 848 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
18 | ENCAOUA Keren | 2000 | 1:20:66 | 834 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
19 | ALMEIDA Léana | 2001 | 1:21:45 | 815 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
20 | VINCENT Amelie | 1999 | 1:21:78 | 808 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
21 | PHILOMENE-ALEXANDRINE Melody | 2001 | 1:23:94 | 757 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
22 | BOUAOUNI Sonia | 2001 | 1:28:19 | 663 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
23 | PARKER Lena | 2001 | 1:28:20 | 663 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
24 | BELBACHIR Aliya | 2002 | 1:29:63 | 633 | AS BONDY | FRA | ||
25 | BLANCHARD Maelle | 2001 | 1:30:49 | 615 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
26 | BATAL Coline | 2002 | 1:32:14 | 581 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
27 | SALCZER Laura | 2002 | 1:33:58 | 552 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | ||
28 | COLLINS Naira | 2002 | 1:34:99 | 525 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
29 | CARVALHEIRO Alexandra | 2002 | 1:35:45 | 516 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
30 | SUZE Camille | 2003 | 1:35:71 | 512 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUTOUIL Yasmeen | 1998 | 1:09:88 | 1114 | AS BONDY | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_min |
2 | PERES Ludivine | 1997 | 1:13:65 | 1012 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
3 | BADELIER Constance | 1998 | 1:13:99 | 1003 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
4 | COMMUNAUDAT Margaux | 1998 | 1:15:15 | 972 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
5 | RATSIMBAZAFY Tsiory | 2000 | 1:15:29 | 969 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | FRAGUAS Eva-Maria | 1997 | 1:15:57 | 961 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
7 | BOURASSI Lina | 1998 | 1:16:49 | 938 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
8 | COUSO Justine | 1999 | 1:17:59 | 910 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
9 | SATHTHIVEL Amadéa | 1998 | 1:17:94 | 901 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
10 | MAGNAN Julie | 2000 | 1:18:66 | 883 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
11 | FONSÉQUE Eva | 1999 | 1:18:72 | 882 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
12 | NGUYEN THANH SON Anna | 1998 | 1:18:75 | 881 | CN POISSY | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
13 | GARCIA Laurie | 1998 | 1:18:99 | 875 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
14 | FLAHAUT KOSACZ Laure | 1997 | 1:19:17 | 871 | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
15 | SIMOËNS Celia | 1999 | 1:19:45 | 864 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
16 | VINCENT Amelie | 1999 | 1:19:46 | 864 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
17 | NURY Audrey | 1999 | 1:19:78 | 856 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
18 | PENNEQUIN Perrine | 1999 | 1:19:91 | 853 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | ||
19 | GAUCHER Pauline | 1997 | 1:19:95 | 852 | OPTIMAX TRAINING NATATION 78 | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
20 | DETCHENIQUE Noémie | 2000 | 1:20:00 | 850 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
21 | LALLEMAND Eva | 2000 | 1:20:22 | 845 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
22 | HUDEBINE Camille | 1999 | 1:20:25 | 844 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
23 | BAQUET Rosanna | 1999 | 1:20:34 | 842 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | MOISAND Adele | 2000 | 1:20:37 | 841 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
25 | ENCAOUA Keren | 2000 | 1:20:42 | 840 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
26 | LACOSTE Séréna | 1997 | 1:20:58 | 836 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
27 | DIVARET Nolwenn | 1998 | 1:20:84 | 830 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
28 | DE LATTE Tenessy | 1998 | 1:20:96 | 827 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
29 | JARL-RIGHI Ellin | 1999 | 1:20:97 | 827 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | BERROCHE Eva | 1999 | 1:21:06 | 825 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
31 | AZAOU Nadia | 1997 | 1:21:19 | 822 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
32 | LANERET Romane | 2000 | 1:21:70 | 810 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
33 | ALMEIDA Léana | 2001 | 1:21:74 | 809 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
34 | CLOUTE-CAZALAA Julie | 1999 | 1:22:02 | 802 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
35 | LOSHOUARN Celia | 1998 | 1:22:16 | 799 | US VAIRES | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
36 | BLOM-ANDERSEN Natasja | 1999 | 1:22:44 | 792 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
37 | OSSARD Caroline | 1997 | 1:22:59 | 789 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
38 | BOURHIS Charlotte | 1999 | 1:22:59 | 789 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
39 | ZYCHLA Clemence | 1999 | 1:23:04 | 778 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | RENNER Miranda | 2001 | 1:23:14 | 776 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
41 | GARCONNET Amandine | 1997 | 1:23:24 | 773 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
42 | RAPP Lucie | 1999 | 1:23:43 | 769 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
43 | YVER Abigaël | 1999 | 1:23:50 | 767 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
44 | AUVRAY TISSERANT Romane | 1999 | 1:23:67 | 764 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
45 | BAZIN Léna | 1997 | 1:23:83 | 760 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
46 | RICHERT Marianne | 1999 | 1:23:87 | 759 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
47 | REBOUL Ines | 1999 | 1:23:89 | 758 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
48 | GOUAULT Helene | 1999 | 1:24:16 | 752 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | CHHIENG Lucie | 1999 | 1:24:49 | 745 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
50 | TICHADOU-WACHE Flavie | 2000 | 1:24:51 | 744 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
51 | PHILOMENE-ALEXANDRINE Melody | 2001 | 1:24:81 | 738 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
52 | GUIDET Delphine | 2000 | 1:25:19 | 729 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
53 | BOURNONVILLE Mey | 1999 | 1:25:31 | 726 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
54 | ANDRIOLLI Eva | 1997 | 1:25:49 | 722 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
55 | MARCHESE Julie | 2000 | 1:25:78 | 716 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
56 | ARNAUD Karen | 1999 | 1:25:82 | 715 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
57 | KRUEGER Katherine | 1999 | 1:26:03 | 710 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
58 | NIN Colombe | 2000 | 1:26:04 | 710 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
59 | SAY Khenary | 1999 | 1:26:24 | 706 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
60 | LEININGER Ilona | 2000 | 1:26:50 | 700 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
61 | BOURGUIGNON Tiphanie | 1999 | 1:26:59 | 698 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
62 | PEREIRA Ines | 1999 | 1:26:61 | 697 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
63 | CLOSIER Sarah | 1998 | 1:27:01 | 689 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
64 | MOURGUE Charlotte | 2000 | 1:27:53 | 677 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
65 | DELEHAYE Aurélie | 1997 | 1:27:54 | 677 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
66 | PARKER Lena | 2001 | 1:27:72 | 673 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
67 | CAPRON Gaëlle | 2000 | 1:28:44 | 658 | AS BONDY | FRA | ||
68 | BOUAOUNI Sonia | 2001 | 1:28:81 | 650 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
69 | SIMOËNS Jeanne | 2000 | 1:28:92 | 647 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
70 | JOUETTE Mélanie | 1999 | 1:28:99 | 646 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
71 | BELBACHIR Aliya | 2002 | 1:29:09 | 644 | AS BONDY | FRA | ||
72 | DESMAIZIERES Alix | 2000 | 1:29:19 | 642 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
73 | POITEVIN Louise | 1998 | 1:29:56 | 634 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | ||
74 | CASTEL Meghan | 2000 | 1:30:00 | 625 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
75 | COLLET Clémence | 1999 | 1:30:14 | 622 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
76 | BATAL Coline | 2002 | 1:30:37 | 617 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
77 | MIRANDA Ita-una | 1999 | 1:30:49 | 615 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
78 | BOURDONNEAU Claire | 1999 | 1:31:18 | 600 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
79 | BLANC Camille | 1999 | 1:31:19 | 600 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
80 | BLANCHARD Maelle | 2001 | 1:31:31 | 598 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
81 | SALCZER Marie | 2000 | 1:31:35 | 597 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | ||
82 | BILLOTTET Clara | 1999 | 1:31:43 | 595 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | ||
83 | MAYOUKOU Christal-Eléonor | 2000 | 1:31:56 | 593 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
84 | PELLE Mélanie | 1998 | 1:31:59 | 592 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
85 | SAKLOFF Marie | 2000 | 1:31:69 | 590 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
86 | NICOLAS Johann | 2000 | 1:32:56 | 573 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
87 | SALCZER Laura | 2002 | 1:32:76 | 569 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | ||
88 | SOUPIZON Eléa | 2000 | 1:33:50 | 554 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | ||
89 | BRULIN Ystelle | 1999 | 1:33:65 | 551 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
90 | MESSAI Ines | 2001 | 1:34:02 | 544 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
91 | LE DELLIOU Awéna | 1999 | 1:34:63 | 532 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
92 | RENARD Alice | 2001 | 1:35:60 | 514 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
93 | SUZE Camille | 2003 | 1:35:70 | 512 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
94 | MAYOUKOU Pénélope-Carla | 2000 | 1:35:78 | 510 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
95 | ANDRE Margot | 2001 | 1:36:71 | 493 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
96 | CARVALHEIRO Alexandra | 2002 | 1:36:96 | 488 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
97 | COLLINS Naira | 2002 | 1:37:34 | 481 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
98 | JEAN Alice | 2000 | 1:37:58 | 477 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
99 | CIANELLI Roxane | 2001 | 1:37:69 | 475 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
100 | NIQUE Marine | 2000 | 1:37:92 | 471 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
101 | RENARD Claire | 2000 | 1:37:93 | 471 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
102 | DHENNIN Clara | 2001 | 1:38:10 | 467 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
103 | NEROZZI Paloma | 2001 | 1:38:67 | 457 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
104 | DEZ Emma | 2000 | 1:38:84 | 454 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
105 | MARGUERON Julie | 2001 | 1:39:23 | 447 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
106 | PERES Nolwenn | 2002 | 1:39:60 | 441 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
107 | PEYRONNET Axelle | 1999 | 1:40:10 | 432 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | ||
108 | OKUMUS Fatima | 1999 | 1:41:12 | 415 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
109 | LHOMME Angèle | 2001 | 1:41:14 | 414 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
110 | LEBBIHI Dounia | 2000 | 1:41:21 | 413 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | ||
111 | LAURENCE Oceane | 2001 | 1:41:48 | 409 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
112 | BENSENOUCI Selma | 2000 | 1:43:00 | 383 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
113 | PROUVOST Mathilde | 2002 | 1:45:29 | 347 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
114 | BOUCHEDJA Sanaa | 2002 | 1:45:58 | 342 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
115 | DEMARTELET Clemence | 2001 | 1:46:27 | 332 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
116 | BEROUDIAUX Léa | 2002 | 1:46:44 | 329 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
117 | MARECHAL Ileana | 1999 | 1:46:58 | 327 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
118 | NEGRONI Shirel | 2002 | 1:46:61 | 327 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
119 | PUCHALA Camille | 2001 | 1:46:99 | 321 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
120 | LAMBERT Eva | 2002 | 1:47:80 | 309 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
121 | RENAUDIE Lise | 2000 | 1:48:30 | 302 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | ||
122 | CHAILLAND Zoe | 2002 | 1:50:59 | 270 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
123 | FICHET Blandine | 2001 | 1:52:92 | 239 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
124 | SUAREZ RAYNAL Margaux | 2002 | 1:53:34 | 233 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
125 | TRAN Mailan | 2002 | 1:53:61 | 230 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
126 | CALLANAN Amica | 2002 | 1:54:08 | 224 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
127 | MENACER Amelle | 2001 | 1:54:76 | 216 | ES STAINS | FRA | ||
128 | LALAOUI Imane | 2001 | 1:54:96 | 213 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
129 | CHOPINEAU Salome | 2001 | 1:55:06 | 212 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
130 | BIZET Audrey | 2002 | 1:56:70 | 192 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
131 | MIMOUNI Chaima | 2001 | 1:57:83 | 180 | ES STAINS | FRA | ||
132 | JEHANNO Paloma | 2002 | 1:58:31 | 174 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
133 | MIDI Maurane | 2002 | 1:58:62 | 171 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | ||
134 | CHARLES Juliette | 2002 | 1:58:64 | 171 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
135 | RELIFOX Manuella | 2001 | 2:01:92 | 137 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
136 | ERNJAKOVIC Nina | 2003 | 2:05:98 | 100 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | ||
137 | PERINA Maud | 2001 | 2:13:53 | 47 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |