Compétition Régionale
VERSAILLES
Du Samedi 09 Avril 2011 au Dimanche 10 Avril 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GARCIA Laurie | 1998 | 1:09:51 | 1062 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
2 | DOS SANTOS Charline | 1996 | 1:11:96 | 995 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
3 | ARTIGNY Lucile | 1998 | 1:12:26 | 987 | CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET | FRA | ||
4 | SECRESTAT Charlyne | 1998 | 1:13:50 | 954 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
5 | CAZAR SALTOS Hillary | 1997 | 1:15:98 | 890 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
6 | LACOSTE Séréna | 1997 | 1:17:11 | 862 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
7 | SIMOËNS Celia | 1999 | 1:18:03 | 839 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
8 | VITALE Sandra | 1996 | 1:19:28 | 808 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
9 | PRIGENT Lou | 1997 | 1:20:30 | 784 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
10 | BERROCHE Eva | 1999 | 1:22:26 | 738 | VAL-D'OISE | FRA | ||
11 | MAS Léa | 1998 | 1:22:37 | 735 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | BOUVET Marie | 1996 | 1:22:64 | 729 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | ||
13 | BOUVET Camille | 1998 | 1:23:09 | 719 | VAL-D'OISE | FRA | ||
14 | FRANCHI Fanny | 1999 | 1:25:58 | 663 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | ||
15 | NOIRBENT Coraline | 1998 | 1:29:90 | 572 | VAL-D'OISE | FRA | ||
16 | RICHERT Marianne | 1999 | 1:30:79 | 554 | VAL-D'OISE | FRA | ||
17 | ANNE Emilie | 1999 | 1:31:97 | 530 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
18 | PEREIRA Ines | 1999 | 1:33:49 | 501 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DOS SANTOS Charline | 1996 | 1:12:81 | 973 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
2 | GARCIA Laurie | 1998 | 1:12:98 | 968 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
3 | SECRESTAT Charlyne | 1998 | 1:14:39 | 931 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
4 | ARTIGNY Lucile | 1998 | 1:14:56 | 927 | CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET | FRA | ||
5 | LACOSTE Séréna | 1997 | 1:16:17 | 885 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
6 | CAZAR SALTOS Hillary | 1997 | 1:16:24 | 884 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
7 | HERMANCE Jeanne | 1997 | 1:16:83 | 869 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | MAS Léa | 1998 | 1:18:56 | 826 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | BOUVET Marie | 1996 | 1:19:17 | 811 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
10 | SIMOËNS Celia | 1999 | 1:19:60 | 801 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
11 | VITALE Sandra | 1996 | 1:20:44 | 781 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
12 | PRIGENT Lou | 1997 | 1:20:69 | 775 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
13 | MAIRET Tiffanny | 1996 | 1:21:30 | 760 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
14 | BERROCHE Eva | 1999 | 1:22:34 | 736 | VAL-D'OISE | FRA | ||
15 | BOUVET Camille | 1998 | 1:23:09 | 719 | VAL-D'OISE | FRA | ||
16 | NOIRBENT Coraline | 1998 | 1:23:69 | 705 | VAL-D'OISE | FRA | ||
17 | MAGAR Maelys | 1998 | 1:23:69 | 705 | VAL-D'OISE | FRA | ||
18 | GOURDON Capucine | 1998 | 1:23:74 | 704 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
19 | LEMOINE Esther | 1996 | 1:25:03 | 675 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
20 | MICHELET Valentine | 1998 | 1:25:27 | 670 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
21 | BOULIDARD Léana | 1998 | 1:25:45 | 666 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | ||
22 | ROZE Clarisse | 1998 | 1:25:65 | 661 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
23 | AUDRY Louise | 1999 | 1:25:78 | 659 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
24 | CHAUMUN Indy | 1998 | 1:26:45 | 644 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
25 | MENEGHETTI Marie | 1998 | 1:26:54 | 642 | VAL-D'OISE | FRA | ||
26 | ANDRIOLLI Eva | 1997 | 1:27:37 | 624 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | ||
27 | FERNANDES Léa | 1996 | 1:27:40 | 624 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
28 | FRANCHI Fanny | 1999 | 1:28:96 | 591 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | ||
29 | ANNE Emilie | 1999 | 1:29:61 | 577 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
30 | RICHERT Marianne | 1999 | 1:30:56 | 558 | VAL-D'OISE | FRA | ||
31 | LOPEZ Mathilde | 1997 | 1:31:05 | 548 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
32 | LATOUR Mathilde | 1998 | 1:31:09 | 548 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
33 | MUNDLER Chloe | 1997 | 1:31:12 | 547 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
34 | SOUVERAIN Julie | 1999 | 1:31:31 | 543 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | ||
35 | LABAN Melody | 1998 | 1:31:43 | 541 | VAL-D'OISE | FRA | ||
36 | GRESSET Lucie | 1998 | 1:31:53 | 539 | VAL-D'OISE | FRA | ||
37 | CHARLES-FRANCOIS Lucie | 1998 | 1:32:25 | 525 | VAL-D'OISE | FRA | ||
38 | SUSINI Marine | 1998 | 1:33:04 | 509 | VAL-D'OISE | FRA | ||
39 | OLIVIER Nirina | 1997 | 1:33:08 | 509 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
40 | SECRESTAT Jessica | 2001 | 1:33:24 | 506 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
41 | DESCHEPPER Manon | 1997 | 1:34:37 | 484 | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | FRA | ||
42 | CHARPENTIER Ilona | 1998 | 1:34:87 | 475 | VAL-D'OISE | FRA | ||
43 | PEREIRA Ines | 1999 | 1:34:99 | 473 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
44 | VINCENT Amelie | 1999 | 1:36:15 | 451 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
45 | PATAULT Lindsay | 1997 | 1:36:24 | 450 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | ||
46 | SERODON Mathilde | 1999 | 1:37:12 | 434 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
47 | CNOCKAERT Mathilde | 1999 | 1:37:26 | 431 | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | FRA | ||
48 | BOUCHEDJA Sirine | 2000 | 1:37:81 | 422 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
49 | VAUVERT Melanie | 1998 | 1:38:32 | 413 | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | FRA | ||
50 | HOYAU Blandine | 1996 | 1:38:33 | 413 | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | FRA | ||
51 | MAYOUKOU Christal-Eléonor | 2000 | 1:39:78 | 388 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
52 | TREHIOU Solene | 1999 | 1:39:98 | 385 | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | FRA | ||
53 | BOURDONNEAU Alice | 1997 | 1:43:72 | 325 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
54 | OMS Mathilde | 1998 | 1:44:30 | 316 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
55 | VONFELD Irène | 1997 | 1:45:01 | 305 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
56 | DHENNIN Clara | 2001 | 1:45:47 | 298 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
57 | TELEGONE Caroline | 1999 | 1:45:77 | 294 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | ||
58 | OKUMUS Fatima | 1999 | 1:46:99 | 276 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
59 | PHILOMENE-ALEXANDRINE Melody | 2001 | 1:47:39 | 271 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
60 | FERNANDES DATHY Lucie | 2000 | 1:47:91 | 264 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | ||
61 | YETNA KAM Isis | 1997 | 1:48:34 | 258 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
62 | DEBALLON Léa | 1999 | 1:52:30 | 206 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | ||
63 | AMANOUEL Mey-Marie | 2000 | 1:53:17 | 196 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
64 | MAYOUKOU Pénélope-Carla | 2000 | 1:54:09 | 185 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
65 | NOLLINGER Léa | 2000 | 2:00:12 | 122 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
66 | BENSENOUCI Selma | 2000 | 2:06:81 | 67 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |