Compétition Départementale
PARIS (RLG)
Le Dimanche 20 Mars 2011
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROULOT Thomas | 2001 | 1:45:28 | 361 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
2 | FOURRIER Thomas | 2001 | 1:46:20 | 347 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
3 | PINO-BLEYNIE Pablo | 2000 | 1:49:56 | 299 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
4 | CHAMBON Mathieu | 2001 | 1:50:49 | 286 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
5 | PARISSIS-SAIDANI Theo | 2001 | 1:52:30 | 262 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
6 | MOUGIN Jules | 2001 | 1:52:30 | 262 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
7 | BERTHELIER Axel | 2000 | 1:52:53 | 259 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
8 | PELLICER Martin | 2001 | 1:53:76 | 244 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
9 | COSTA Antonin | 2001 | 1:53:87 | 242 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
10 | MARTINACHE Achille | 2001 | 1:54:26 | 238 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
11 | HOURIEZ Baptiste | 2000 | 1:54:37 | 236 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
12 | DESVOUGES Josse | 2000 | 1:54:60 | 233 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
13 | M BARKI Elyess | 2000 | 1:55:87 | 218 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
14 | COMPOINT Thomas | 2001 | 1:56:77 | 208 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
15 | WADOUX Ilian | 2001 | 1:58:07 | 193 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
16 | MAIRET Vadim | 2001 | 1:58:71 | 186 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
17 | CREIGNOU Arthur | 2000 | 1:59:13 | 182 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
18 | ROBBE Mathieu | 2000 | 1:59:30 | 180 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
19 | ERAKI Adam | 2001 | 1:59:56 | 177 | SPORTING CLUB 14 PARIS | FRA | ||
20 | MANUEL Rodrigue | 2001 | 1:59:89 | 174 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
21 | GAILLARD Corentin | 2001 | 2:00:75 | 165 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
22 | BEAUREGARD Felix | 2000 | 2:01:13 | 161 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
23 | GERMAIN-HIDALGO Arthur | 2001 | 2:01:32 | 159 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
24 | MOULY Baptiste | 2000 | 2:01:66 | 156 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
25 | BARON Victor | 2000 | 2:04:49 | 129 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
26 | CHAAIBI Wassim | 2000 | 2:05:58 | 119 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
27 | KOBTAN Kamel | 2000 | 2:05:90 | 116 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
28 | VILA Joshua | 2001 | 2:07:57 | 102 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
29 | CLAIR Adrien | 2001 | 2:07:65 | 102 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
30 | MALARANGE Nicolas | 2000 | 2:07:81 | 100 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
31 | BOUCHER Ferdinand | 2001 | 2:07:89 | 100 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
32 | DANOIS Max | 2001 | 2:10:13 | 83 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
33 | ABOUT Edmond | 2001 | 2:10:98 | 77 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
34 | ANCEL Aymeric | 2000 | 2:12:24 | 68 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
35 | BELMAHI Badre | 2000 | 2:12:94 | 64 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
36 | RAGUENEAU Loris | 2000 | 2:12:95 | 64 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
37 | HATIM Yacoub | 2000 | 2:16:02 | 46 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
38 | BEDRANI Rayane | 2001 | 2:17:14 | 40 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
39 | ROSIER Anthony | 2001 | 2:18:62 | 33 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
40 | UCHOA Lucas | 2001 | 2:19:35 | 30 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
41 | MATEUS Mickael | 2001 | 2:31:75 | 1 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |