Compétition Régionale
NANTERRE (FRA)
Le Dimanche 02 Fevrier 2020
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | DE SAINT VAAST Martin | 1993 | 0:56:57 | 1037 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
2 | CLAVEL Florian | 1993 | 0:57:41 | 1010 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
3 | FALCONE Alessio | 1992 | 1:02:88 | 844 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
4 | CHEVALIER Adrien | 1995 | 1:04:19 | 806 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
5 | FIORI Vincent | 1994 | 1:05:43 | 772 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
6 | CASTANIER Florian | 1991 | 1:10:70 | 632 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
7 | VILAREM Valentine | 1991 | 1:14:30 | 669 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
8 | DRUMETZ Floriane | 1994 | 1:17:15 | 594 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | JACQUIN Mathieu | 1988 | 0:52:34 | 1189 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
2 | BELKHODJA Nazim | 1990 | 0:52:91 | 1169 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
3 | MALATY Guillaume | 1987 | 0:59:45 | 958 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
4 | PESQUET David | 1987 | 1:00:17 | 935 | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | FOLLIOT Alexandre | 1990 | 1:02:29 | 872 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
6 | BERNARD Camille | 1990 | 1:06:90 | 903 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
7 | BAUDOIN Mégane | 1990 | 1:07:70 | 879 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | GODEFROY Tom | 1982 | 0:55:55 | 1101 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
2 | DA COSTA Alexandre | 1985 | 0:55:91 | 1089 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
3 | PRUGNON Cédric | 1984 | 0:59:43 | 978 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
4 | LEONARD Sacha | 1981 | 1:03:81 | 848 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | PASQUIER-CHALENDAR Audrey | 1976 | 1:08:87 | 918 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | ARNAUDIES Frédéric | 1973 | 1:00:49 | 1009 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
2 | SCHONWALD Cédric | 1971 | 1:01:05 | 993 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
3 | LEBLANC Benoît | 1972 | 1:04:45 | 893 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
4 | SIMON Nicolas | 1975 | 1:06:27 | 843 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
5 | BOSSE Cedric | 1972 | 1:13:72 | 650 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
6 | SIMON Christine | 1974 | 1:28:80 | 469 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | TARRARE Philippe | 1970 | 1:02:41 | 1009 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
2 | BESCHERON Bruno | 1967 | 1:05:89 | 909 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
3 | DAVID Christine | 1967 | 1:08:48 | 1062 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
4 | KOUIDRI Malek | 1967 | 1:08:55 | 837 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | NEUVILLE Laurent | 1965 | 0:57:27 | 1229 | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | FUZZATI Marie-Thérèse | 1965 | 1:02:75 | 1337 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
3 | PRADINES Jacques | 1965 | 1:03:02 | 1057 | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | DUPONT Patrick | 1964 | 1:04:89 | 1004 | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | DUGUEYT Scholastique | 1961 | 1:20:42 | 823 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
6 | ALLE Isabelle | 1961 | 1:37:95 | 436 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | PAILLIEZ Lionel | 1957 | 1:03:83 | 1116 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
2 | SCHWING Pascale | 1958 | 1:11:48 | 1186 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |