Compétition Régionale
SAVIGNY-LE-TEMPLE
Du Samedi 15 Janvier 2011 au Dimanche 16 Janvier 2011
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | PITOT Alexandre | 1984 | 4:31:69 | 981 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
2 | HOLDERBACH Olivier | 1982 | 4:40:33 | 913 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
3 | CHARPENTIER Guillaume | 1982 | 4:40:86 | 909 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
4 | REINIE Nicolas | 1982 | 4:40:98 | 909 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
5 | CHAVES Yeray | 1982 | 4:50:28 | 839 | LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | PONCHON Paul | 1983 | 4:54:65 | 808 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
7 | DURAND Sébastien | 1984 | 4:58:06 | 783 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
8 | LE MEN Johan | 1985 | 5:03:26 | 747 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | ||
9 | DJEARAMIN Ganesh | 1986 | 5:41:45 | 507 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | BAZUREAU Adrien | 1977 | 4:45:98 | 890 | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | BOCCHECIAMPE Nicolas | 1977 | 4:53:88 | 832 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | THIBAUDEAU Laurent | 1979 | 5:03:52 | 764 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | DESCOUENS François | 1980 | 5:10:94 | 714 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
5 | RAMECOURT Fabrice | 1980 | 5:11:91 | 707 | LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | CHABAGNO Frédéric | 1980 | 5:17:78 | 669 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
7 | ECHALARD Ludovic | 1978 | 5:22:92 | 636 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
8 | LOWCZYK Sébastien | 1977 | 5:23:74 | 631 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | LE JEANNE Pierre | 1975 | 4:30:11 | 1042 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
2 | BARROIS Nicolas | 1976 | 4:56:28 | 844 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
3 | BUISSON Sébastien | 1976 | 5:03:20 | 795 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
4 | LE HARIVEL DE GONNEVILLE Patrick | 1975 | 5:04:68 | 785 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
5 | LE CHEVALLIER Max | 1972 | 5:27:08 | 638 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | DOLO Olivier | 1976 | 5:27:92 | 633 | ERAGNY-SUR-OISE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
7 | TESNIERE Franck | 1972 | 5:28:29 | 630 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
8 | PEREIRA Philippe | 1974 | 5:30:86 | 615 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | LEYSSENNE Philippe | 1975 | 5:36:64 | 580 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
10 | DEDESSUS Philippe | 1972 | 5:58:80 | 456 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
11 | GUERRY Willy | 1972 | 6:10:83 | 395 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | ALLOUCHE Ahmed | 1973 | 6:25:60 | 326 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
13 | D'ABUNTO Olivier | 1972 | 7:02:77 | 181 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | CHALENDAR Lionel | 1967 | 4:23:49 | 1137 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
2 | VERLA Christophe | 1968 | 4:32:07 | 1068 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | ||
3 | PEREIRA DOS SANTOS Eurico | 1970 | 5:04:43 | 828 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
4 | DESSAUX Christophe | 1969 | 5:32:91 | 641 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
5 | HAMIDOU Alexis | 1969 | 5:39:89 | 599 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
6 | ROLLAND DE RAVEL Didier | 1970 | 5:43:08 | 581 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
7 | LEROUE Eric | 1971 | 5:50:58 | 538 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
8 | PONDAVEN Yannick | 1969 | 6:29:93 | 340 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | BLANC Pierre | 1965 | 4:23:10 | 1195 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
2 | OLIVIÉ Jacques | 1962 | 4:59:33 | 918 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
3 | SILVY LELIGOIS Herve | 1966 | 5:08:16 | 856 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
4 | JAY Stephane | 1963 | 5:16:46 | 800 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
5 | BELLOEIL Marc | 1966 | 5:25:69 | 739 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
6 | CAULET Philippe | 1966 | 5:28:34 | 722 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | SERENARI Thierry | 1963 | 5:30:65 | 708 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
8 | AYMARD Marc | 1963 | 5:38:45 | 660 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | ||
9 | BRACHET Gerard | 1962 | 5:40:28 | 649 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
10 | ROBERT Didier | 1964 | 7:01:34 | 253 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | JOUANDON Marc | 1957 | 4:43:06 | 1109 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
2 | PAILLIEZ Lionel | 1957 | 4:45:01 | 1094 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
3 | LAFFICHE Gilles | 1959 | 4:52:64 | 1037 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
4 | COELEMBIER Luc | 1961 | 6:24:27 | 474 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | ||
5 | POUGNARD Jean-Pierre | 1959 | 8:10:77 | 93 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | DURAND Hervé | 1952 | 5:25:74 | 897 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
2 | PERRIN PELLETIER Luc | 1956 | 6:01:08 | 680 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
3 | BARTHEMENT Alain | 1955 | 6:13:94 | 609 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
4 | ALEXANDRE Grégoire | 1955 | 6:27:26 | 539 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
5 | MARTIN Thierry | 1954 | 6:46:51 | 446 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | HUET Gilles | 1951 | 6:04:53 | 766 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | FELIX Gerard | 1951 | 6:37:97 | 586 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | ||
3 | TACHOIRES Joël | 1949 | 7:27:84 | 362 | ERAGNY-SUR-OISE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
4 | CAUCHARD Daniel | 1951 | 8:08:68 | 218 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C11 | ||||||||
1 | LAURENT Robert | 1934 | 7:50:84 | 695 | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |