Compétition Nationale
MELUN
Du Samedi 16 Novembre 2019 au Dimanche 17 Novembre 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HENRY Clément | 2000 | 0:50:53 | 1241 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
2 | SCHUG Lilian | 2002 | 0:50:76 | 1233 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
3 | DELICES Jean-Guy | 1997 | 0:51:04 | 1223 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
4 | BOUTOUIL Samy | 2000 | 0:51:23 | 1216 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | AZAOU Billel | 2000 | 0:51:94 | 1192 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | TURPIN Fabrice | 1995 | 0:52:83 | 1161 | CSM CLAMART | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BUGLER Enzo | 2001 | 0:52:64 | 1168 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
2 | MAJOU Clément | 2002 | 0:53:12 | 1151 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
3 | DOLINAR Robin | 1998 | 0:53:16 | 1150 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
4 | CRETET Dorian | 2003 | 0:53:60 | 1135 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | WATTEZ Pacôme | 2002 | 0:54:02 | 1121 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
6 | TEULE Leo | 2002 | 0:54:85 | 1093 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DA SILVA UMMENHOVER Thibault | 2001 | 0:54:38 | 1109 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
2 | LE GALL Théophile | 2001 | 0:54:81 | 1095 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
3 | WERHANN Zachary | 2002 | 0:55:27 | 1079 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
4 | GORJAO MOREIRA Martin | 1999 | 0:55:28 | 1079 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEVEAUX Amaury | 1985 | 0:49:33 | 1283 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | DELICES Jean-Guy | 1997 | 0:50:46 | 1243 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
3 | SCHUG Lilian | 2002 | 0:50:68 | 1235 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
4 | HENRY Clément | 2000 | 0:51:40 | 1210 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
5 | BOUTOUIL Samy | 2000 | 0:51:52 | 1206 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | AZAOU Billel | 2000 | 0:52:33 | 1178 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | TURPIN Fabrice | 1995 | 0:52:72 | 1165 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
8 | DOLINAR Robin | 1998 | 0:52:82 | 1161 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
9 | BUGLER Enzo | 2001 | 0:53:22 | 1148 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
10 | MAJOU Clément | 2002 | 0:53:44 | 1140 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
11 | MARMION Antoine | 2001 | 0:53:53 | 1137 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
12 | WATTEZ Pacôme | 2002 | 0:53:77 | 1129 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
13 | CRETET Dorian | 2003 | 0:53:96 | 1123 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | TEULE Leo | 2002 | 0:54:03 | 1121 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
15 | LE GALL Théophile | 2001 | 0:54:11 | 1118 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
16 | BUCHENET Adrien | 1997 | 0:54:54 | 1104 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
17 | DA SILVA UMMENHOVER Thibault | 2001 | 0:54:56 | 1103 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
18 | GORJAO MOREIRA Martin | 1999 | 0:54:88 | 1092 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | BOUTRY Théo | 2003 | 0:54:99 | 1089 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | VAULON Jérémy | 1991 | 0:54:99 | 1089 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
21 | WERHANN Zachary | 2002 | 0:55:27 | 1079 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
22 | JAEGLE Come | 2005 | 0:55:29 | 1079 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
23 | CATINEL-ARAMINTHE Keran | 2001 | 0:55:40 | 1075 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | CADROT Yoan | 2003 | 0:55:47 | 1073 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
25 | QUANTIN Hugo | 2001 | 0:55:69 | 1066 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
26 | BARSANTI Flavio | 1999 | 0:55:73 | 1064 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
27 | WATTEZ Luc | 2002 | 0:55:80 | 1062 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
28 | PETILLON Alexandre | 2005 | 0:55:89 | 1059 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
29 | GEOFFROY Axel | 2002 | 0:55:96 | 1057 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | HOUSSOUNI Riad | 2005 | 0:56:03 | 1055 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
31 | CURTI Léo | 2004 | 0:56:29 | 1046 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
32 | GAY SEMENKOFF Ewen | 2002 | 0:56:31 | 1046 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
33 | FRANCOIS Bastien | 2000 | 0:56:41 | 1042 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
34 | SURROZ Alexandre | 2000 | 0:56:41 | 1042 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
35 | MIJON Louis | 1999 | 0:56:51 | 1039 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
36 | FOENIX BLONDEL Thomas | 1999 | 0:56:77 | 1031 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
37 | GAVARD Ethan | 2002 | 0:56:86 | 1028 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
38 | CALOTA Stefan | 2003 | 0:56:97 | 1024 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
39 | COUTURIER Valentin | 2001 | 0:57:46 | 1009 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | MARZOUK Rayhan | 2004 | 0:57:47 | 1008 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
41 | CHESNAIS Alexis | 2004 | 0:57:76 | 999 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | BENOUZIO Florian | 1999 | 0:57:99 | 992 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
43 | BENAZET Julien | 1999 | 0:58:01 | 991 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
44 | RUBINELLI Maxime | 2001 | 0:58:19 | 986 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
45 | RAZANATEFY Tsitoaina | 2004 | 0:58:20 | 985 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
46 | LAURENT Charly | 2003 | 0:58:34 | 981 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
47 | LATSAGUE Thomas | 2005 | 0:58:96 | 962 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
48 | AUKAULOO Zaki | 2005 | 0:59:32 | 951 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | HENRY Valentin | 2005 | 0:59:43 | 947 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
50 | DIBOUES Killian | 2000 | 0:59:67 | 940 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
51 | THIERRY Gaspard | 2004 | 0:59:76 | 937 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
52 | PAILLET Yohann | 2004 | 0:59:96 | 931 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
53 | CISSE Yohann | 2005 | 1:00:21 | 923 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
54 | LABAUME Leo | 2005 | 1:00:23 | 923 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
55 | JOUENNE Ugo | 2003 | 1:00:31 | 920 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
56 | GONZALEZ Enzo | 2004 | 1:00:37 | 918 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
57 | BOUABDELLAH Yassine | 2005 | 1:00:39 | 918 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
58 | ZIDANI Adil | 2004 | 1:00:48 | 915 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
59 | YANG Victor | 2002 | 1:02:17 | 865 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
60 | CHARBONNEL Mathis | 2005 | 1:03:50 | 826 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
61 | CHEDRI Noam | 2006 | 1:05:01 | 783 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
62 | SEMAM Jalîd | 2005 | 1:06:19 | 751 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
63 | BOUTDARINE Imran | 2007 | 1:14:33 | 544 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
64 | SEMAM Waleed | 2006 | 1:20:58 | 408 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
65 | LEGEAY Clément | 2007 | 1:21:42 | 391 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |