Compétition Nationale
LIMOGES
Du Vendredi 14 Fevrier 2020 au Dimanche 16 Fevrier 2020
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CROUZEVIALLE Lohan | 2004 | 2:27:26 | 1078 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
2 | JOLLY Quentin | 1998 | 2:27:54 | 1075 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
3 | EKEDY Noan | 2005 | 2:30:96 | 1032 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
4 | DESVAGES Antoine | 2003 | 2:34:18 | 992 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
5 | GOUPÏLLOT Titouan | 2004 | 2:35:17 | 980 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
6 | RIALLAND Gaston | 2004 | 2:37:20 | 955 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | CAMANES Noe | 2004 | 2:39:39 | 929 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | ||
8 | JETISHI Diell | 2001 | 2:40:48 | 916 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
9 | BEAUDEQUIN Joshua | 2002 | 2:40:49 | 916 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
10 | POUGET Esteban | 2000 | 2:42:20 | 896 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RIPOCHE Briag | 2004 | 2:40:55 | 915 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | ||
2 | COLLET Maxent | 2004 | 2:43:63 | 879 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | LECLERC DEMESSINE Ronan | 2003 | 2:45:41 | 859 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | ||
4 | CANU Lorris | 2000 | 2:45:48 | 858 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | ||
5 | ERRATXOU Vincent | 2005 | 2:45:65 | 856 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
6 | AUTIN Clément | 2004 | 2:47:08 | 840 | CS MELLE | FRA | ||
7 | LECONTE Baptiste | 2004 | 2:47:11 | 840 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
8 | GAUMET Paul | 2005 | 2:51:60 | 790 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
9 | FERAGOTTI Louis | 2003 | 2:58:41 | 717 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
10 | AUBLE Noa | 2005 | 3:00:91 | 691 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FOURNIER Armand | 2005 | 2:56:96 | 732 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | ||
2 | TAILLIFET Joel | 2005 | 3:14:18 | 562 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOLLY Quentin | 1998 | 2:27:72 | 1072 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
2 | SCHAEFER Clément | 1998 | 2:28:78 | 1059 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
3 | CROUZEVIALLE Lohan | 2004 | 2:31:69 | 1022 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
4 | DESVAGES Antoine | 2003 | 2:35:15 | 980 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
5 | GOUPÏLLOT Titouan | 2004 | 2:35:63 | 974 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
6 | RIALLAND Gaston | 2004 | 2:36:32 | 966 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | EKEDY Noan | 2005 | 2:37:86 | 947 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
8 | GOUDENECHE Pierre | 1998 | 2:37:89 | 947 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
9 | BEAUDEQUIN Joshua | 2002 | 2:37:99 | 946 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
10 | CAMANES Noe | 2004 | 2:38:60 | 938 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | ||
11 | JETISHI Diell | 2001 | 2:38:62 | 938 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
12 | POUGET Esteban | 2000 | 2:41:28 | 907 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | ||
13 | RIPOCHE Briag | 2004 | 2:43:81 | 877 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | ||
14 | CANU Lorris | 2000 | 2:44:27 | 872 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | ||
15 | AUTIN Clément | 2004 | 2:44:93 | 864 | CS MELLE | FRA | ||
16 | ERRATXOU Vincent | 2005 | 2:45:60 | 857 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
17 | LECLERC DEMESSINE Ronan | 2003 | 2:46:03 | 852 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | ||
18 | LEPRINCE Antoine | 2004 | 2:46:06 | 851 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
19 | COLLET Maxent | 2004 | 2:47:30 | 837 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | LECONTE Baptiste | 2004 | 2:48:94 | 819 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
21 | GAUMET Paul | 2005 | 2:53:24 | 772 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
22 | AUBLE Noa | 2005 | 2:55:98 | 743 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
23 | FERAGOTTI Louis | 2003 | 2:58:94 | 711 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
24 | FOURNIER Armand | 2005 | 3:00:16 | 699 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | ||
25 | MARRELEC Paulin | 2005 | 3:09:81 | 603 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
26 | TAILLIFET Joel | 2005 | 3:14:48 | 559 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | ||
27 | ROUX Mattéo | 2002 | 3:24:45 | 471 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |