Compétition Régionale
PARIS
Du Samedi 12 Mai 2012 au Dimanche 13 Mai 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | FONDEVILA VIDAL Sylvain | 1985 | 0:33:88 | 869 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
2 | NOVALES Thomas | 1987 | 0:34:42 | 840 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
3 | LE BORGNE Steve | 1986 | 0:41:13 | 521 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
4 | JOUITTEAU Alain | 1984 | 0:42:43 | 468 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | MARTY Sylvain | 1981 | 0:29:92 | 1134 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
2 | FERRY Benoît | 1982 | 0:31:07 | 1065 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
3 | WEISS VELANDIA Joseph | 1980 | 0:32:82 | 965 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | MOULIN Jonathan | 1980 | 0:32:92 | 960 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
5 | PILLIER Florent | 1980 | 0:39:32 | 636 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | BEAUSEJOUR Arnaud | 1975 | 0:29:42 | 1208 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
2 | MARTY Alban | 1977 | 0:30:02 | 1172 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
3 | LE JEANNE Pierre | 1975 | 0:31:32 | 1095 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
4 | LOVINCE Daniel | 1973 | 0:31:74 | 1071 | CN CACHAN | FRA | ||
5 | CUDELOU Jérôme | 1973 | 0:32:79 | 1011 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
6 | HIRSEKORN Martin | 1976 | 0:33:60 | 966 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
7 | DUTERTRY Nicolas | 1977 | 0:37:12 | 784 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
8 | CLICHY Arnaud | 1977 | 0:38:53 | 716 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
9 | LABRANA Danny | 1973 | 0:39:94 | 652 | CN CACHAN | FRA | ||
10 | BOREL GIRAUD Laurent | 1975 | 0:41:31 | 592 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | ROZIER CHABERT Nicolas | 1968 | 0:31:55 | 1132 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
2 | LE LEUCH Thierry | 1972 | 0:32:39 | 1083 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
3 | DESSON Franck | 1969 | 0:33:32 | 1032 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | ||
4 | LEGRUX Jérôme | 1972 | 0:33:41 | 1027 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
5 | LEFEVRE Bruno | 1972 | 0:34:41 | 973 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
6 | PROVOT Christophe | 1972 | 0:34:51 | 968 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
7 | SOIZE Bertrand | 1969 | 0:35:57 | 912 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | ||
8 | JILLET Bruno | 1969 | 0:35:70 | 906 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
9 | LOISELEUX Thomas | 1969 | 0:37:65 | 808 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
10 | LEBLANC Benoît | 1972 | 0:37:71 | 806 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
11 | RICHAUD Marc | 1969 | 0:44:14 | 524 | APSAP VILLE DE PARIS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | JILLET Stéphane | 1967 | 0:34:63 | 1020 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
2 | FAUCHARD Frédéric | 1967 | 0:35:65 | 967 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | ALLERY Jean-Pascal | 1965 | 0:35:90 | 954 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
4 | MARCHIANO Gilles | 1963 | 0:41:49 | 690 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
5 | MARCQ Patrick | 1965 | 0:42:17 | 661 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
6 | SHAMSNEJAD Hoshyar | 1964 | 0:53:20 | 275 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | MEYER Christophe | 1963 | 0:56:85 | 184 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | CHAPELIER Lionel | 1961 | 0:34:37 | 1100 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
2 | HERENT Jean-Marc | 1960 | 0:35:72 | 1030 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | MARAIS Jacky | 1960 | 0:36:70 | 980 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
4 | GRAH Jean-Baptiste | 1960 | 0:49:17 | 457 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | ||
5 | CHEVALIER Fabrice | 1961 | 0:49:32 | 452 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | ||
6 | BAE Dae-Seung | 1959 | 0:59:87 | 165 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | VANACKER Alain | 1952 | 0:33:42 | 1306 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
2 | LEHOUCQ Patrice | 1950 | 0:37:85 | 1082 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C9 | ||||||||
1 | YVON Guy | 1945 | 0:43:36 | 927 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
Catégorie C11 | ||||||||
1 | LAURENT Robert | 1934 | 0:55:29 | 702 | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |