Compétition Départementale
AMIENS (FRA)
Du Samedi 04 Novembre 2023 au Dimanche 05 Novembre 2023
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRUN--FERREIRA Florentin | 2007 | 0:31:42 | 1071 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
2 | VERREMAN Clément | 2006 | 0:32:87 | 998 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
3 | PELLE Luca-Alexandru | 2009 | 0:33:43 | 970 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
4 | RUIN Evann | 2005 | 0:33:67 | 958 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | ||
5 | MROZIK Oskar | 2003 | 0:34:03 | 941 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | DARROS Jacques | 1990 | 0:34:21 | 932 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
7 | DELPORTE Odran | 2008 | 0:35:66 | 864 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
8 | DEMITRA Aaron | 2010 | 0:37:38 | 786 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
9 | CANESSE-MARGEZ Mathieu | 2009 | 0:38:06 | 756 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
10 | TETAERT--DERMY Eliott | 2010 | 0:41:39 | 619 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | ||
11 | DAIRAINE Theo | 2010 | 0:41:62 | 610 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
12 | STOCKER Martin | 2009 | 0:42:98 | 558 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VERREMAN Clément | 2006 | 0:32:60 | 1011 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
2 | BRUN--FERREIRA Florentin | 2007 | 0:32:68 | 1007 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
3 | RUIN Evann | 2005 | 0:33:06 | 988 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | ||
4 | DARROS Jacques | 1990 | 0:34:03 | 941 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
5 | PELLE Luca-Alexandru | 2009 | 0:34:06 | 940 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
6 | MROZIK Oskar | 2003 | 0:34:06 | 940 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | DELPORTE Odran | 2008 | 0:34:93 | 898 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
8 | MARTEL Axel | 2009 | 0:35:08 | 891 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
9 | DUBOIS Hugo | 2007 | 0:35:15 | 888 | CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE | FRA | ||
10 | RABAH Ilyes | 2006 | 0:35:34 | 879 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
11 | BERLENGUER Jules | 2008 | 0:35:77 | 859 | CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE | FRA | ||
12 | BOUCHER Cyriac | 2008 | 0:36:73 | 815 | CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE | FRA | ||
13 | DOVERGNE Maxime | 2008 | 0:37:05 | 801 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | ||
14 | DEMITRA Aaron | 2010 | 0:37:24 | 792 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
15 | CANESSE-MARGEZ Mathieu | 2009 | 0:38:20 | 750 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
16 | CASSEL Theophile | 2007 | 0:39:30 | 704 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | PERREN Tony | 2008 | 0:39:66 | 689 | US CORBIE | FRA | ||
18 | DAIRAINE Theo | 2010 | 0:41:34 | 621 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
19 | TETAERT--DERMY Eliott | 2010 | 0:41:77 | 604 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | ||
20 | FONTAINE Lucas | 1991 | 0:41:94 | 598 | US CORBIE | FRA | ||
21 | STOCKER Martin | 2009 | 0:41:97 | 597 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
22 | SELLES Tom | 2009 | 0:42:71 | 569 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | CARPENTIER LAMBERT Augustin | 2009 | 0:45:10 | 482 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |