1 |
AITKACI Carl |
2001 |
0:26:89 |
1317 |
ETOILES 92 |
FRA |
|
|
2 |
PASTULA Kacper |
2001 |
0:27:10 |
1305 |
US VILLEJUIF NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
3 |
MALACHI Constantin |
1997 |
0:27:38 |
1289 |
LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM |
FRA |
|
|
4 |
GOGUEY Benjamin |
1995 |
0:27:42 |
1287 |
ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON |
FRA |
|
|
5 |
VERGNES Lucien |
2004 |
0:27:50 |
1283 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
|
|
6 |
DELBOIS Jérémie |
2001 |
0:27:58 |
1278 |
CN ANTIBES |
FRA |
|
|
7 |
GABALI Cedric |
2004 |
0:27:73 |
1270 |
US VILLEJUIF NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
8 |
MARC Antoine |
2000 |
0:27:84 |
1264 |
MULHOUSE ON |
FRA |
|
|
9 |
GOUDENECHE Pierre |
1998 |
0:27:85 |
1263 |
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX |
FRA |
|
|
10 |
AZRA Alexandre |
2000 |
0:27:94 |
1258 |
US VILLEJUIF NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
11 |
BOUCHER Millian |
2002 |
0:28:07 |
1251 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
|
|
12 |
EL BECHARI Nader |
1995 |
0:28:12 |
1248 |
CN CARCASSONNE |
FRA |
|
|
13 |
LAINÉ Melaine |
2001 |
0:28:15 |
1246 |
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
14 |
PALFRAY Léo |
2001 |
0:28:21 |
1243 |
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE |
FRA |
|
|
15 |
MAILLOT Melvin |
1992 |
0:28:24 |
1241 |
SC THIONVILLE |
FRA |
|
|
16 |
CAPOGNA Sebastien |
2006 |
0:28:36 |
1235 |
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
17 |
VAHE Guillaume |
2001 |
0:28:38 |
1233 |
NANTES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
18 |
VIANO Lubin |
2005 |
0:28:54 |
1225 |
ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS |
FRA |
|
|
19 |
MONTELEONE Thomas |
2004 |
0:28:75 |
1213 |
C PAUL-BERT RENNES |
FRA |
|
|
20 |
LUQUET Maxime |
2004 |
0:28:78 |
1211 |
EN CAEN |
FRA |
|
|
21 |
DIOCHET Boris |
1999 |
0:28:81 |
1210 |
TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT |
FRA |
|
|
22 |
VIARD Neil |
2006 |
0:28:99 |
1200 |
CSM CLAMART |
FRA |
|
|
23 |
LOUISE Matys |
2006 |
0:29:02 |
1198 |
ETOILES 92 |
FRA |
|
|
24 |
BARRY Alexandre |
1996 |
0:29:08 |
1195 |
CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N |
FRA |
|
|
25 |
JAMIN Julien |
2002 |
0:29:14 |
1192 |
AS CARQUEFOU |
FRA |
|
|
26 |
GARO Erwan |
2005 |
0:29:17 |
1190 |
NANTES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
27 |
CHAJID Adam |
2001 |
0:29:18 |
1190 |
CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N |
FRA |
|
|
28 |
DUBOIS Matthias |
2004 |
0:29:22 |
1187 |
CA ORSAY |
FRA |
|
|
29 |
FABRE Marius |
2006 |
0:29:23 |
1187 |
ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS |
FRA |
|
|
30 |
CHRISTOPH ROUSSEAU Guillaume |
2004 |
0:29:24 |
1186 |
SN METZ |
FRA |
|
|
31 |
GROS-HENGSTENBERG Esteban |
2003 |
0:29:43 |
1176 |
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
32 |
LOMBARDO Adrien |
2005 |
0:29:49 |
1173 |
CN SARREGUEMINES |
FRA |
|
|
33 |
DUTEL Yanis |
2000 |
0:29:50 |
1172 |
SC THIONVILLE |
FRA |
|
|
34 |
BIZARRI Elyas |
2005 |
0:29:52 |
1171 |
MOUETTES DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
35 |
MESLIER Sofiane |
2003 |
0:29:69 |
1162 |
CNP DE SAINT-LO |
FRA |
|
|
36 |
MARINO Luis |
2005 |
0:29:89 |
1151 |
CN ANTIBES |
FRA |
|
|
37 |
BOUTRY Théo |
2003 |
0:29:93 |
1149 |
US VILLEJUIF NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
38 |
SCIUTO-BRUNEL Miki |
2004 |
0:30:00 |
1146 |
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY |
FRA |
|
|
39 |
KRPINA Ante-Nikola |
2003 |
0:30:00 |
1146 |
PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN |
FRA |
|
|
40 |
VISSAC Alexis |
2005 |
0:30:03 |
1144 |
CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N |
FRA |
|
|
41 |
HESSINI Ahmed |
2005 |
0:30:47 |
1121 |
SAINT-ETIENNE AQUATIC METROPOLE |
|
|
|