Compétition Régionale
PARIS
Du Samedi 29 Juin 2019 au Lundi 01 Juillet 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROTH BELGRAND Mathis | 2002 | 2:00:75 | 1075 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | LETOCART Enzo | 2004 | 2:04:32 | 1017 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
3 | KINGUE MOUSSINGA Theodore | 2003 | 2:07:19 | 972 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
4 | RENAN Nicolas | 1997 | 2:10:70 | 918 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
5 | ZIDANI Adil | 2004 | 2:10:81 | 917 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
6 | ASSOUANE Bilel | 2004 | 2:11:51 | 906 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
7 | HERVAS Lucas | 2004 | 2:11:67 | 904 | MONTIGNY NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | BAZY Justin | 2002 | 2:13:52 | 876 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
9 | LE PRIOL Etienne | 2000 | 2:13:67 | 874 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
10 | BOUCENNA Iliane | 2002 | 2:14:85 | 856 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
11 | CAYLUS Jean | 2002 | 2:15:23 | 851 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
12 | POIRIER Maxime | 2002 | 2:17:18 | 823 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
13 | MARCOTTE Antoine | 2004 | 2:17:28 | 821 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
14 | BARDINET Quentin | 2003 | 2:18:81 | 800 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
15 | CHALAMPUENTE Leo-Romain | 2004 | 2:19:19 | 794 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
16 | DUMAY Elvis | 2004 | 2:19:58 | 789 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
17 | DAZI Younès | 2002 | 2:20:16 | 781 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | ||
18 | BOUREGHIDA Amine | 2002 | 2:21:08 | 768 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | ||
19 | FONTANIE Ruben | 2003 | 2:21:41 | 763 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
20 | LE LANN Thibault | 2004 | 2:24:62 | 720 | LA SAINT MANDEENNE | FRA | ||
21 | LABATTUT Gabriel | 2001 | 2:25:10 | 713 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
22 | LE CORNEC Alexandre | 2004 | 2:25:33 | 710 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
23 | KNOCKAERT Jonathan | 2004 | 2:27:45 | 682 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | COUEGNAT Bastien | 2004 | 2:28:43 | 669 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | ADJABI Adam | 2004 | 2:30:54 | 642 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | MAILLOLS Hippolyte | 2002 | 2:33:85 | 601 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
27 | JAULIN Come-Julio | 2004 | 2:35:39 | 582 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
28 | NGUYEN Theo-Thai-Son | 2004 | 2:38:31 | 548 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | SAYOUD Adam | 2004 | 2:43:77 | 486 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
30 | JULIA Adrien | 2004 | 2:54:67 | 373 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |