Compétition Régionale
PARIS
Du Samedi 29 Juin 2019 au Lundi 01 Juillet 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AUBRY Flavien | 1994 | 0:50:69 | 1235 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | PHANTSULAYA George | 2000 | 0:53:67 | 1133 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | MENARD Raphaël | 1990 | 0:57:38 | 1011 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
4 | BENCHERQUI Younes | 1998 | 0:58:91 | 963 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | BERTHOD Théo | 1999 | 0:58:94 | 962 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
6 | LEFEVRE Maxime | 1990 | 0:59:20 | 954 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
7 | SAINT MARC Lucas | 2000 | 0:59:55 | 943 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
8 | DESCHAMPS Maurice | 2002 | 1:00:06 | 928 | LA SAINT MANDEENNE | FRA | ||
9 | HENCKES Lukas | 1999 | 1:00:12 | 926 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
10 | CAYLUS Jean | 2002 | 1:00:51 | 914 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
11 | GILLET Johan | 2002 | 1:01:38 | 888 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
12 | BARDINET Quentin | 2003 | 1:01:91 | 872 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
13 | MARTINETTI Benoit | 1991 | 1:02:05 | 868 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
14 | LE PRIOL Etienne | 2000 | 1:02:09 | 867 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
15 | MARCOTTE Antoine | 2004 | 1:02:16 | 865 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
16 | CHALAMPUENTE Leo-Romain | 2004 | 1:02:21 | 864 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
17 | BENALLEGUE Wassim | 2001 | 1:02:24 | 863 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | RUIZ Guenael | 2004 | 1:02:30 | 861 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
19 | SERICHARD Levin | 2004 | 1:02:85 | 845 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | BOUREGHIDA Amine | 2002 | 1:02:85 | 845 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | ||
21 | TREHEN Geoffroy | 1988 | 1:03:02 | 840 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
22 | COUEGNAT Bastien | 2004 | 1:03:30 | 832 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | LABATTUT Gabriel | 2001 | 1:03:43 | 828 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
24 | BARRAQUE Paul | 2001 | 1:03:54 | 825 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
25 | TONNAIRE Maxime | 2002 | 1:03:62 | 823 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | FONTANIE Ruben | 2003 | 1:03:68 | 821 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
27 | REON Andréa | 2004 | 1:05:04 | 782 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
28 | LE LANN Thibault | 2004 | 1:05:08 | 781 | LA SAINT MANDEENNE | FRA | ||
29 | BRUNET Axel | 2004 | 1:05:16 | 779 | MONTIGNY NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | ADJABI Adam | 2004 | 1:06:02 | 755 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | DAZI Younès | 2002 | 1:06:02 | 755 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | ||
32 | MAZARS Noam | 2003 | 1:06:19 | 751 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
33 | LE CORNEC Alexandre | 2004 | 1:06:36 | 746 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
34 | DAZI Ismael | 2003 | 1:07:00 | 729 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | ||
35 | BOEGLIN Xavier | 2003 | 1:07:53 | 714 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
36 | FOURGNIER Emilien | 2003 | 1:07:68 | 710 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
37 | BRACQUEMART Axel | 2004 | 1:07:82 | 707 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | LEGAVRE JEROME Phileas | 2003 | 1:08:27 | 695 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
39 | KNOCKAERT Jonathan | 2004 | 1:08:90 | 678 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | TIMMERMAN Éloi | 2004 | 1:09:10 | 673 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
41 | MATHIEU Theophile | 2004 | 1:09:16 | 671 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
42 | JAULIN Come-Julio | 2004 | 1:09:41 | 665 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
43 | NGUYEN Theo-Thai-Son | 2004 | 1:10:32 | 642 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | SAYOUD Adam | 2004 | 1:11:27 | 618 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
45 | ELSSIAD Mahmoud | 2004 | 1:11:89 | 603 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
46 | STITI Mahdi | 2003 | 1:13:65 | 560 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | ||
47 | FISSELLIER Benoit | 1984 | 1:19:32 | 434 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
48 | TOULEMONDE Martin | 2003 | 1:20:73 | 405 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |