Compétition Départementale
LA GARENNE-COLOMBES
Le Samedi 15 Decembre 2018
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | ALLIOT Nicolas | 1990 | 0:56:06 | 1054 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
2 | MOUCHIKHINE Vincent | 1989 | 0:56:96 | 1025 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
3 | CHARLENT Victor | 1993 | 0:59:68 | 939 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
4 | ROBERT Quentin | 1992 | 0:59:70 | 939 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
5 | VALETTE Hugo | 1989 | 1:00:78 | 906 | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | FALCONE Alessio | 1992 | 1:05:57 | 768 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
7 | LETRILLARD Anthony | 1989 | 1:12:32 | 592 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
8 | COHEN Michael | 1993 | 1:18:12 | 459 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | BERTRAND Bruno | 1985 | 0:57:73 | 1011 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
2 | DA COSTA Alexandre | 1985 | 1:01:37 | 899 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
3 | BRUNY Florian | 1985 | 1:03:91 | 826 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
4 | PROUST Emmanuel | 1984 | 1:13:02 | 586 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | CONTOU Damien | 1983 | 0:54:87 | 1123 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
2 | SCIORTINO Antoine | 1979 | 1:02:26 | 893 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
3 | ANDRE Pierre | 1981 | 1:09:12 | 703 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | BILA Kantinio | 1978 | 1:01:06 | 955 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
2 | BOZON Olivier | 1976 | 1:01:92 | 929 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
3 | GETENAY Jean-Bruno | 1975 | 1:06:43 | 801 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
4 | LOSTE Hervé | 1975 | 1:12:51 | 643 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
5 | LENAIN Christophe | 1977 | 1:21:45 | 442 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | MONTI Alessandro | 1973 | 1:00:78 | 1000 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
2 | ARNAUDIES Frédéric | 1973 | 1:08:61 | 779 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
3 | MESNIL Jean-Christophe | 1971 | 1:16:31 | 589 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | CHAUCHARD Jean-Luc | 1970 | 1:28:36 | 344 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | LAMBROCCHI Efrem | 1968 | 1:10:22 | 793 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
2 | KOUIDRI Malek | 1967 | 1:10:81 | 778 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
3 | GROENE Alexis | 1967 | 1:17:26 | 621 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
4 | ROSPARS Jean-Jacques | 1966 | 1:25:95 | 438 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | CAZABAN Thierry | 1963 | 1:16:87 | 695 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | THIBAUD Dominique | 1958 | 1:26:70 | 562 | ES NANTERRE | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |