Compétition Régionale
ARRAS
Du Vendredi 28 Decembre 2018 au Dimanche 30 Decembre 2018
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DESCHAMPS Paul | 1999 | 2:04:27 | 1176 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
2 | LUNAK Sebastian | 2002 | 2:04:52 | 1173 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | WERHANN Zachary | 2002 | 2:09:59 | 1101 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
4 | DESCHAMPS Simon | 2001 | 2:16:93 | 1001 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
5 | GOUNET William | 2002 | 2:16:96 | 1001 | EN TOURS | FRA | ||
6 | LEINHEISER Louis | 2003 | 2:17:50 | 994 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
7 | BONTEMPI Nathan | 2003 | 2:21:26 | 945 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
8 | VAN HENTENRIJK Mathieu | 2003 | 2:22:08 | 934 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
9 | GANTHIER Tom | 2004 | 2:25:14 | 896 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | SEDDIK Rayane | 2002 | 2:25:40 | 892 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
11 | BOUDRY Tom | 2004 | 2:26:58 | 878 | WEPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | DUFAYS Louis | 2004 | 2:32:38 | 807 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
13 | ESTRAN Clement | 2005 | 2:34:49 | 782 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
14 | BENAYADA Ismael | 2005 | 2:37:13 | 752 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
15 | CARRE Gael | 2005 | 2:37:71 | 745 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
16 | RUDENT Victor | 2006 | 2:51:11 | 600 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
17 | DUVAUCHELLE Hugo | 2007 | 2:54:29 | 567 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
18 | LECOCQ Aurelien | 2007 | 3:04:54 | 470 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUNAK Sebastian | 2002 | 2:07:98 | 1124 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | DESCHAMPS Paul | 1999 | 2:10:37 | 1090 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
3 | WERHANN Zachary | 2002 | 2:11:46 | 1075 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
4 | GOUNET William | 2002 | 2:17:80 | 990 | EN TOURS | FRA | ||
5 | LEINHEISER Louis | 2003 | 2:20:56 | 954 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
6 | DESCHAMPS Simon | 2001 | 2:21:07 | 947 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
7 | VAN HENTENRIJK Mathieu | 2003 | 2:23:11 | 921 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
8 | BONTEMPI Nathan | 2003 | 2:23:37 | 918 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
9 | SEDDIK Rayane | 2002 | 2:24:74 | 901 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
10 | DUFAYS Louis | 2004 | 2:29:80 | 838 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
11 | BOUDRY Tom | 2004 | 2:29:85 | 837 | WEPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | BAMAKRAN Zakaria | 2002 | 2:33:26 | 797 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
13 | GANTHIER Tom | 2004 | 2:33:92 | 789 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | DACHEUX Pierre | 2004 | 2:34:88 | 778 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | ESTRAN Clement | 2005 | 2:36:21 | 762 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
16 | DUTHOIT Julien | 2003 | 2:36:99 | 753 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
17 | SYNAK Matheo | 2004 | 2:38:50 | 736 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
18 | JORE Jeremie | 2004 | 2:41:62 | 701 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | CARRE Gael | 2005 | 2:41:92 | 698 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
20 | BENAYADA Ismael | 2005 | 2:43:01 | 686 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
21 | GALLOIS Clément | 2002 | 2:45:34 | 660 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | D'HAILLECOURT Amory | 2003 | 2:45:34 | 660 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | ||
23 | RUDENT Victor | 2006 | 2:50:98 | 601 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
24 | VASSEUR Jerome | 1973 | 2:55:44 | 556 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
25 | DUVAUCHELLE Hugo | 2007 | 2:55:61 | 554 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
26 | TOUSSAINT Alexis | 2001 | 3:08:94 | 431 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
27 | LECOCQ Aurelien | 2007 | 3:12:18 | 403 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |