Compétition Régionale
ARRAS
Du Vendredi 28 Decembre 2018 au Dimanche 30 Decembre 2018
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARTINKOVA Tereza | 1992 | 0:32:89 | 1212 | CN FOURMIES | FRA | ||
2 | CAVADINI Caroline | 1990 | 0:35:10 | 1093 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
3 | FLORENT Lou | 2001 | 0:35:12 | 1092 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | PERIANDRE Shana | 2004 | 0:35:42 | 1076 | ES STAINS | FRA | ||
5 | VERDIER Manon | 2001 | 0:35:64 | 1065 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
6 | BEN NAIM Nisrine | 2002 | 0:36:04 | 1044 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
7 | ROCHE-MATHON Leah | 2001 | 0:36:33 | 1029 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
8 | MAGNIER Adele | 2004 | 0:36:54 | 1019 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
9 | DELAIRE Anaelle | 2004 | 0:36:77 | 1007 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
10 | BIENFAIT Jeanne | 2004 | 0:36:81 | 1005 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
11 | ROCCHI Lena | 2004 | 0:37:88 | 952 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | DEFERNEZ Mathilde | 2005 | 0:38:94 | 901 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
13 | LOVINY Agathe | 2006 | 0:39:49 | 875 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
14 | MATON Lucie | 2006 | 0:40:01 | 850 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
15 | BROUSSE Adèle | 2007 | 0:41:84 | 768 | CN FOURMIES | FRA | ||
16 | BAYETTO Shania | 2006 | 0:41:86 | 767 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | CORNUEL Eline | 2006 | 0:42:70 | 731 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
18 | MEUNIER Rosalie | 2006 | 0:43:14 | 712 | CN FOURMIES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARTINKOVA Tereza | 1992 | 0:32:68 | 1223 | CN FOURMIES | FRA | ||
2 | FLORENT Lou | 2001 | 0:34:51 | 1124 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | CAVADINI Caroline | 1990 | 0:35:57 | 1068 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
4 | PERIANDRE Shana | 2004 | 0:35:87 | 1053 | ES STAINS | FRA | ||
5 | VERDIER Manon | 2001 | 0:35:99 | 1047 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
6 | BEN NAIM Nisrine | 2002 | 0:36:06 | 1043 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
7 | MAGNIER Adele | 2004 | 0:36:27 | 1032 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
8 | ROCHE-MATHON Leah | 2001 | 0:36:70 | 1010 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
9 | KOENIG Amélie | 2002 | 0:37:22 | 984 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
10 | BIENFAIT Jeanne | 2004 | 0:37:40 | 975 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
11 | ROCCHI Lena | 2004 | 0:37:49 | 971 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | DELAIRE Anaelle | 2004 | 0:37:71 | 960 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
13 | DEFERNEZ Mathilde | 2005 | 0:38:73 | 911 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
14 | LUDWICZAK Rose | 2004 | 0:39:01 | 897 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
15 | SITAYEB Iris | 2005 | 0:39:04 | 896 | ES STAINS | FRA | ||
16 | TIRMARCHE Clémence | 2001 | 0:39:11 | 893 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
17 | BOUAKAZ Alya | 2005 | 0:39:25 | 886 | ES STAINS | FRA | ||
18 | LERMOYER Josephine | 2003 | 0:39:27 | 885 | FNC DOUAI | FRA | ||
19 | FEUTRY Lola | 2004 | 0:39:29 | 884 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
20 | DEREMETZ Juline | 2004 | 0:39:53 | 873 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | ||
21 | LOVINY Agathe | 2006 | 0:39:63 | 868 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
22 | MATON Lucie | 2006 | 0:39:92 | 855 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
23 | BAVAY Alyssia | 2003 | 0:40:21 | 841 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA | ||
24 | COCQUELET Camille | 1999 | 0:40:36 | 834 | CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES | FRA | ||
25 | COCQUEMAN Marie | 2004 | 0:40:59 | 824 | CN FREVENT | FRA | ||
26 | LEROY Noémie | 2004 | 0:40:61 | 823 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | JURKIW Clarisse | 2000 | 0:40:80 | 814 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
28 | DUBOIS Clemence | 2005 | 0:41:40 | 787 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | COCQUELET Lucie | 2002 | 0:41:93 | 764 | CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES | FRA | ||
30 | CARLIER Marine | 2003 | 0:41:96 | 763 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | MEUNIER Rosalie | 2006 | 0:42:23 | 751 | CN FOURMIES | FRA | ||
32 | BAYETTO Shania | 2006 | 0:42:24 | 751 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | DUSSART Priscillia | 2005 | 0:42:47 | 741 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
34 | BROUSSE Adèle | 2007 | 0:42:55 | 737 | CN FOURMIES | FRA | ||
35 | D'HAILLECOURT Florine | 2001 | 0:43:16 | 711 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | ||
36 | CORNUEL Eline | 2006 | 0:43:31 | 705 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
37 | SIEDLECKI Justine | 2003 | 0:44:28 | 665 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | ||
38 | HOGUET Perrine | 2004 | 0:44:30 | 664 | CN FREVENT | FRA | ||
39 | RUDEWICZ Romane | 2003 | 0:44:53 | 654 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
40 | AHMIDAN Anissa | 2006 | 0:44:56 | 653 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
41 | CARLONE Serena | 2007 | 0:44:63 | 650 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
42 | FOULON Clarisse | 2002 | 0:45:35 | 621 | CN FREVENT | FRA | ||
43 | BEN YAICH Wissam | 2008 | 0:45:74 | 606 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
44 | OLEJNICZAK Noémie | 2005 | 0:45:87 | 601 | FNC DOUAI | FRA | ||
45 | EROUART Elisa | 2005 | 0:46:47 | 578 | SN LENS | FRA | ||
46 | GERGIANAKIS Amalia | 2004 | 0:46:81 | 565 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | MESKINI Albane | 2008 | 0:47:38 | 544 | WEPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
48 | HAHNEL Geraldine | 2007 | 0:48:44 | 505 | WEPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | PRUVOT Louise | 2008 | 0:48:85 | 491 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
50 | LERMOYER Victoire | 2007 | 0:49:66 | 463 | FNC DOUAI | FRA | ||
51 | GUICHARD Lea | 2004 | 0:51:40 | 405 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA | ||
52 | DENAYER Julia | 2007 | 0:52:99 | 356 | WEPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
53 | MILAN Louane | 2008 | 0:53:29 | 347 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
54 | BAILLY Pauline | 2007 | 0:54:73 | 306 | CN FOURMIES | FRA | ||
55 | HAUTTECOEUR Jeanne | 2008 | 0:57:29 | 239 | CN FREVENT | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |