Compétition Nationale
CHERBOURG-EN-COTENTIN
Du Samedi 17 Novembre 2018 au Dimanche 18 Novembre 2018
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | LEROUX Leslie | 1991 | 0:31:65 | 848 | CN YVETOT | FRA | ||
2 | MARIE MAGDELEINE Aggie | 1991 | 0:31:85 | 835 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
3 | FOURQUEMIN Cecile | 1993 | 0:32:98 | 768 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | MURILLO Julie | 1979 | 0:34:03 | 707 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | RENAIS Elodie | 1980 | 0:34:27 | 694 | CN FLERS | FRA | ||
3 | THOMAS Sandrine | 1982 | 0:40:99 | 370 | C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | BOYRA SUSTACHA Maialen | 1981 | 0:41:39 | 354 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | SEMIATICKI Adrienne | 1983 | 0:51:48 | 67 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | DUBOIS Laëtitia | 1978 | 0:29:62 | 977 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
2 | PASQUIER-CHALENDAR Audrey | 1976 | 0:33:77 | 722 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
3 | PELLUET Delphine | 1975 | 0:35:22 | 642 | CN FLERS | FRA | ||
4 | LE POEC Severine | 1974 | 0:37:03 | 549 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
5 | GROSCOL Fabienne | 1977 | 0:38:48 | 479 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | BODUCH Ingrid | 1969 | 0:31:17 | 877 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
2 | LOUVOT Céline | 1973 | 0:46:13 | 191 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | VILLAR-LEMONNIER Stephanie | 1970 | 0:47:85 | 144 | CS LES LILAS NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | DAVID Christine | 1967 | 0:33:00 | 767 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
2 | CHAPARD Dominique | 1966 | 0:34:19 | 699 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
3 | PHILIPPE Catherine | 1964 | 0:38:37 | 485 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | CHAPLET Patricia | 1961 | 0:36:79 | 561 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
2 | MATTE Marie-josee | 1960 | 0:37:11 | 545 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
3 | ALLE Isabelle | 1961 | 0:40:39 | 395 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
4 | CHARTIER-SOURDIN Jeannine | 1961 | 0:53:16 | 41 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | SCHWING Pascale | 1958 | 0:32:77 | 780 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
2 | DESCOMBES Natalia | 1955 | 0:37:37 | 532 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
3 | MARIETTE Sylvie | 1955 | 0:41:11 | 366 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | ||
4 | LE BAR Dominique | 1958 | 0:50:04 | 94 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | HINAUT Anita | 1958 | 0:50:06 | 93 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | MOREAU Régine | 1958 | 1:02:27 | 1 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
Catégorie C9 | ||||||||
1 | LAVIGNE Brigitte | 1952 | 0:48:92 | 118 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
2 | MORIAUX Lysiane | 1950 | 0:50:57 | 83 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | BELEN Dominique | 1953 | 0:52:30 | 53 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C10 | ||||||||
1 | FELTZ Denise | 1947 | 0:40:34 | 397 | AS GIEN NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BIARDEAU Christiane | 1947 | 0:52:75 | 47 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |