Compétition Départementale
PARIS
Du Samedi 20 Octobre 2018 au Dimanche 21 Octobre 2018
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LESPRIT Paul | 1999 | 1:03:09 | 1051 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
2 | BAROUMES Léo | 1998 | 1:03:27 | 1046 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
3 | EL HASSANI Adam | 2001 | 1:03:96 | 1026 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
4 | PILLER Mathis | 2003 | 1:04:34 | 1015 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
5 | AERNOUT Arthur | 2002 | 1:05:51 | 982 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
6 | MOUGIN Jules | 2001 | 1:05:81 | 974 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
7 | MASBAHI Orens | 2002 | 1:06:02 | 968 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
8 | ROUSSEL Victor | 1998 | 1:06:47 | 956 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
9 | BOGARD Romain | 2002 | 1:08:73 | 895 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
10 | AERNOUT Louis | 2002 | 1:09:01 | 887 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
11 | INGALISY Fantina | 2003 | 1:09:11 | 885 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
12 | SCHUSTER Silvere | 1979 | 1:09:64 | 871 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
13 | BERTHELIER Axel | 2000 | 1:10:68 | 843 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
14 | DJURIC Dario | 1998 | 1:10:87 | 839 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
15 | VAUCHER Edouard | 2005 | 1:12:59 | 795 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
16 | OUIFI Evan | 2005 | 1:13:46 | 773 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
17 | COMBETTES Jeremie | 2005 | 1:14:04 | 759 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
18 | SANTOS Patrick | 1979 | 1:14:45 | 749 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
19 | SISSANI Massi | 2005 | 1:14:75 | 742 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
20 | VUONG-THILLEROT Louis | 2005 | 1:14:76 | 741 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
21 | OUVRARD Ethan | 2005 | 1:14:77 | 741 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
22 | REDON Jules | 2005 | 1:15:50 | 724 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
23 | EGLOFF Mathieu | 2000 | 1:15:83 | 716 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
24 | MUZZOLINI Alessandro | 2006 | 1:18:27 | 659 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GILLET Johan | 2002 | 1:07:41 | 930 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
2 | ZOUAGHI Saned | 2002 | 1:07:86 | 918 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
3 | HORESNYI-BENEDDINE Adam | 2003 | 1:07:98 | 915 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
4 | MORELOS GARCIA Bryan | 2002 | 1:08:59 | 898 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
5 | JOLIVET Clément | 2002 | 1:09:97 | 862 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
6 | FERNANDEZ Viktor | 2001 | 1:11:38 | 826 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
7 | DUMAY Elvis | 2004 | 1:11:54 | 821 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
8 | LOKBANI Thomas | 2000 | 1:14:57 | 746 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
9 | MAHMOUDI Amine | 2005 | 1:15:99 | 712 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
10 | BRISSONNET Baptiste | 2005 | 1:16:33 | 704 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
11 | LAROCHE Theo | 1997 | 1:16:50 | 700 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
12 | GRADEL Clement | 2005 | 1:18:09 | 663 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
13 | ALLARD Hippolyte | 2005 | 1:20:04 | 619 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
14 | TANCRAY Victorien | 2005 | 1:20:54 | 608 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
15 | MARCOS Diego | 2006 | 1:21:36 | 590 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
16 | TANCREZ Maxime | 2006 | 1:21:72 | 582 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
17 | AGACHE Päul | 2006 | 1:24:64 | 522 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BIKAI COMBE Lorenzo | 2004 | 1:07:95 | 915 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
2 | CHARGELEGUE Paco | 2003 | 1:08:89 | 890 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
3 | POMMIER Robin | 2004 | 1:09:64 | 871 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
4 | DUPAS Honorin | 2003 | 1:10:51 | 848 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
5 | VINET Arthur | 2002 | 1:10:58 | 846 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
6 | HUGONENQ Milo | 2004 | 1:10:99 | 836 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
7 | FENG Haoran | 2004 | 1:12:41 | 799 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
8 | TAILLADE Clément | 2007 | 1:21:56 | 586 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
9 | DAGRY Quentin | 2006 | 1:24:20 | 530 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
10 | TANK-SOLODKI Vadim | 2005 | 1:24:56 | 523 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
11 | TRAJBER Mathieu | 2007 | 1:24:92 | 516 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
12 | BOUARAGUIA Rayhan | 2005 | 1:25:62 | 502 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
13 | SORREL Milo | 2005 | 1:25:64 | 501 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |