Compétition Départementale
PARIS
Du Samedi 20 Octobre 2018 au Dimanche 21 Octobre 2018
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PIRI Max | 1997 | 2:09:02 | 1109 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
2 | REUILLON Paul | 1997 | 2:11:88 | 1069 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
3 | CELESTE Mathéo | 2004 | 2:14:05 | 1040 | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | FRA | ||
4 | DENJEAN Constantin | 2002 | 2:14:79 | 1030 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
5 | LESPRIT Paul | 1999 | 2:16:06 | 1013 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
6 | AERNOUT Arthur | 2002 | 2:17:78 | 990 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
7 | GENET David | 1982 | 2:18:35 | 983 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
8 | SCHILOVITZ Jules | 2000 | 2:20:79 | 951 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
9 | GERMAIN-HIDALGO Arthur | 2001 | 2:20:85 | 950 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
10 | PILLER Mathis | 2003 | 2:21:67 | 940 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
11 | ROUSSEL Victor | 1998 | 2:22:20 | 933 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
12 | JOLIVET Clément | 2002 | 2:22:57 | 928 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
13 | IVIC Yoni | 2001 | 2:22:59 | 928 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
14 | SIMEANT Léo | 2001 | 2:23:32 | 919 | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | FRA | ||
15 | MAZIER Nathan | 2002 | 2:26:95 | 873 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
16 | NASCIMENTO Diego | 2000 | 2:27:50 | 866 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
17 | AERNOUT Louis | 2002 | 2:27:60 | 865 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
18 | CÔTE Adrien | 2002 | 2:29:24 | 845 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
19 | GENSBURGER Maxime | 2005 | 2:29:73 | 839 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
20 | LEGRIEL Ernest | 2001 | 2:29:96 | 836 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
21 | CHARGELEGUE Paco | 2003 | 2:32:86 | 801 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
22 | HUGONENQ Milo | 2004 | 2:33:46 | 794 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
23 | LE PRIOL Pierre-Alain | 2002 | 2:35:54 | 770 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
24 | DUPAS Honorin | 2003 | 2:35:62 | 769 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
25 | HORESNYI-BENEDDINE Adam | 2003 | 2:37:53 | 747 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
26 | COMBETTES Jeremie | 2005 | 2:38:94 | 731 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
27 | WILLIAM Matt | 2003 | 2:39:30 | 727 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
28 | MUZZOLINI Alessandro | 2006 | 2:39:39 | 726 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
29 | FERNANDEZ Viktor | 2001 | 2:39:46 | 725 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
30 | REDON Jules | 2005 | 2:40:08 | 718 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
31 | VAUCHER Edouard | 2005 | 2:40:66 | 712 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
32 | OUIFI Evan | 2005 | 2:40:94 | 708 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
33 | MARCOTTE Antoine | 2004 | 2:41:23 | 705 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
34 | MATHIEU Theophile | 2004 | 2:41:40 | 703 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
35 | SISSANI Massi | 2005 | 2:41:64 | 701 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
36 | CHALAMPUENTE Leo-Romain | 2004 | 2:42:37 | 693 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
37 | VUONG-THILLEROT Louis | 2005 | 2:42:50 | 691 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
38 | FONTANIE Ruben | 2003 | 2:42:88 | 687 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
39 | POMMIER Robin | 2004 | 2:45:04 | 663 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
40 | LE CORNEC Alexandre | 2004 | 2:45:27 | 661 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
41 | BRISSONNET Baptiste | 2005 | 2:45:36 | 660 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
42 | INGALISY Fantina | 2003 | 2:46:08 | 652 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
43 | BIERI Aurélien | 2004 | 2:48:35 | 628 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
44 | BAUSSERON Boris | 2006 | 2:48:90 | 622 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
45 | AIT SALAH Wael | 2004 | 2:50:39 | 607 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
46 | TANCREZ Maxime | 2006 | 2:50:63 | 604 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
47 | BOUCRAUT Sacha | 2005 | 2:50:84 | 602 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
48 | TAIT HULEUX Charlie | 2005 | 2:51:28 | 598 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
49 | MAHE Pierre | 2006 | 2:51:56 | 595 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
50 | FEARON Erwan | 2005 | 2:51:94 | 591 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
51 | AGACHE Päul | 2006 | 2:53:21 | 578 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
52 | NGUYEN-KHAC Trung-Chinh | 2006 | 2:54:75 | 563 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
53 | RUTISHAUSER Wyatt | 2005 | 2:54:92 | 561 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
54 | CASCARINO Titouan | 2005 | 2:56:78 | 543 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
55 | TANCRAY Victorien | 2005 | 2:57:81 | 533 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
56 | MOREAU Auguste | 2006 | 2:58:02 | 531 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
57 | TAILLADE Clément | 2007 | 2:58:34 | 528 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
58 | HAMAIMI Lucas | 2007 | 2:59:35 | 518 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
59 | MERAD Médiane | 2003 | 2:59:61 | 516 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
60 | KEFI Achmi | 2003 | 3:00:27 | 509 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
61 | VAN GILS Darius | 2005 | 3:01:01 | 502 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
62 | SORREL Milo | 2005 | 3:01:10 | 501 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
63 | LEGAVRE JEROME Phileas | 2003 | 3:01:81 | 495 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
64 | RAGUENEAU Nils | 2006 | 3:03:10 | 483 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
65 | IOUALALEN Marc-Arave | 2007 | 3:03:36 | 480 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
66 | DE LA BAUME Adriano | 2006 | 3:03:66 | 478 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
67 | GODET Maxence | 2006 | 3:03:88 | 476 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
68 | MAZIER Adam | 2006 | 3:05:22 | 464 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
69 | SENECAUT Charles | 2005 | 3:07:30 | 445 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
70 | PALMA DE CASTRO Ugo | 2005 | 3:07:98 | 439 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
71 | JAULIN Come-Julio | 2004 | 3:09:55 | 425 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
72 | SCHOEN Florent | 2005 | 3:11:21 | 411 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
73 | KHALLOQI Elias | 2007 | 3:11:31 | 410 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
74 | ABOUISSA Hassan | 2005 | 3:11:70 | 407 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
75 | RUTISHAUSER Weston | 2007 | 3:11:81 | 406 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
76 | LABIDI Noor | 2004 | 3:12:10 | 404 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
77 | BARREAU Aurélien | 2006 | 3:15:32 | 377 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
78 | BENEZECH Clement | 2007 | 3:18:02 | 355 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
79 | GAVELLE Lancelot | 2006 | 3:19:37 | 345 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
80 | MUNOZ Emilio | 2007 | 3:19:73 | 342 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
81 | COMMUNIER-MALLIER Oscar | 2007 | 3:20:00 | 340 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
82 | BERUJEAU Sacha | 2007 | 3:20:37 | 337 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
83 | JAUNET Thibaud | 2005 | 3:21:75 | 326 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
84 | ABDESSALEM Mohamed-amine | 2007 | 3:29:04 | 274 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
85 | MORISSET Anton | 2007 | 3:30:06 | 267 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
86 | FAVRE Aurélien | 2006 | 3:36:63 | 224 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
87 | AINOUZ Aymane | 2007 | 3:45:37 | 172 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |