Compétition Nationale
PARIS
Du Samedi 07 Juin 2014 au Dimanche 08 Juin 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | MEHR Jean-Nicolas | 1986 | 2:15:54 | 1117 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
2 | CHOU Juin-kai | 1987 | 2:35:57 | 832 | ETATS-UNIS | USA | ||
3 | YVON Pierrick | 1986 | 3:31:79 | 257 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | ||
4 | DE LA TORRE Stéphane | 1986 | 3:37:67 | 216 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | VALLI Julien | 1981 | 2:19:20 | 1078 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
2 | RONDY Marc | 1983 | 2:40:61 | 784 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
3 | SUNAKAWA Takuyoshi | 1982 | 3:05:40 | 501 | JAPON | JPN | ||
4 | FRANÇOIS Ping | 1983 | 3:12:87 | 428 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | ROUVILLOIS Stephane | 1979 | 2:30:33 | 946 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
2 | SCHUSTER Silvere | 1979 | 2:31:16 | 934 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
3 | HELBING Thomas | 1976 | 2:31:26 | 933 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
4 | COLLET Olivier | 1978 | 2:32:15 | 921 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
5 | SANTOS Patrick | 1979 | 2:32:47 | 917 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
6 | MADEC Frederic | 1976 | 2:45:63 | 747 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
7 | DECANTER Matthias | 1977 | 2:49:78 | 697 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
8 | LADWIG Matthias | 1978 | 2:52:05 | 671 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
9 | DAVOUST Frédéric | 1977 | 3:08:88 | 490 | CERCLE DU MARAIS | FRA | ||
10 | FREBUTTE Damien | 1976 | 3:14:51 | 436 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
11 | CHIAVASSA-SZENBERG Jerome | 1975 | 3:25:16 | 342 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
12 | BOYER Antoine | 1979 | 3:26:09 | 335 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
13 | LUNEAU Didier | 1976 | 3:33:51 | 277 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | ||
14 | LEGER Cedric | 1976 | 3:39:72 | 232 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | DE OLIVEIRA Jean-Paul | 1970 | 2:26:94 | 1031 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
2 | BLANC Alberto | 1973 | 2:52:76 | 699 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
3 | DE LA COURT Joris | 1971 | 3:07:30 | 541 | PAYS-BAS | NED | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | VRDOLJAK Boris | 1969 | 2:44:99 | 847 | CROATIE | CRO | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | GARLT Ulrich | 1962 | 2:47:91 | 881 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
2 | AUZEIL Nicolas | 1964 | 3:20:14 | 530 | CERCLE DU MARAIS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | BENEDETTO Joel | 1954 | 3:23:88 | 684 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | ||
2 | DE JAHAM Patrick | 1952 | 3:38:20 | 551 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
3 | MCINNES Robert | 1952 | 3:54:59 | 416 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |