Compétition Nationale
PARIS
Du Samedi 07 Juin 2014 au Dimanche 08 Juin 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | WESTEEL Peter | 1985 | 0:27:08 | 1275 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
2 | GRONDIN Benjamin | 1989 | 0:31:82 | 984 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
3 | GIRAUDO Olivier | 1987 | 0:42:76 | 455 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | ||
4 | YVON Pierrick | 1986 | 0:43:83 | 414 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | ||
5 | ********** ********** | 1988 | 0:45:68 | 348 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
6 | FORTON Christophe | 1985 | 0:46:11 | 333 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
7 | LE ROY Christophe | 1986 | 0:50:43 | 204 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | VALLI Julien | 1981 | 0:29:39 | 1152 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
2 | HOLDERBACH Olivier | 1982 | 0:31:41 | 1031 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
3 | BOLOPION Ulysse | 1980 | 0:34:48 | 861 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
4 | CHAILLEUX Laurent | 1980 | 0:37:40 | 712 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
5 | DUGUINE Mathieu | 1983 | 0:41:72 | 519 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
6 | DE VITI Christophe | 1983 | 0:47:82 | 298 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | DEKKER Stan | 1979 | 0:31:89 | 1036 | PAYS-BAS | NED | ||
2 | HELBING Thomas | 1976 | 0:34:98 | 867 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
3 | BORDREUIL Damien | 1976 | 0:39:12 | 663 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
4 | BELLOTTI Toma | 1979 | 0:39:24 | 657 | SUÈDE | SWE | ||
5 | NICOLAS Yohann | 1976 | 0:39:25 | 657 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
6 | LUNEAU Didier | 1976 | 0:48:46 | 304 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | ||
7 | HUGUES Bruno | 1978 | 0:50:01 | 258 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
8 | DEBLAINE Rudy | 1977 | 0:50:75 | 237 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
9 | CHAMBARD Xavier | 1979 | 0:56:72 | 102 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
10 | CLAVIER Emmanuel | 1976 | 1:02:23 | 27 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | HOGERVORST Marco | 1970 | 0:35:46 | 882 | PAYS-BAS | NED | ||
2 | PROUST Guillaume | 1972 | 0:37:21 | 794 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
3 | TORREGROSSA Jorge | 1973 | 0:38:09 | 751 | ESPAGNE | ESP | ||
4 | POMPEN Pim | 1972 | 0:39:80 | 672 | PAYS-BAS | NED | ||
5 | BERKVENS Jan | 1972 | 0:40:33 | 648 | PAYS-BAS | NED | ||
6 | SCHRANCKENMULLER Frederic | 1972 | 0:43:02 | 534 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | ||
7 | FILLOLS Laurent | 1971 | 0:43:67 | 508 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | ||
8 | MARTY David | 1973 | 0:46:98 | 387 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | CLAYER Olivier | 1969 | 0:34:65 | 974 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
2 | GALDENZI Gianluca | 1966 | 0:42:19 | 616 | SUISSE | SUI | ||
3 | LAISNE Dominique | 1967 | 0:42:69 | 595 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
4 | FRANÇOIS Jean-Eric | 1966 | 0:42:97 | 584 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | BROKER Buck | 1956 | 0:41:23 | 786 | ETATS-UNIS | USA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | BENEDETTO Joel | 1954 | 0:42:94 | 796 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | ||
2 | PRESTON Christopher | 1951 | 0:45:38 | 696 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | ||
Catégorie C9 | ||||||||
1 | RICHER Jean-Francois | 1947 | 1:00:97 | 289 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
2 | VAN REIJSEN Gerard | 1948 | 1:01:89 | 267 | PÉROU | PER |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |