1 |
CINI Mathilde |
1994 |
1:00:16 |
1401 |
VALENCE TRIATHLON |
FRA |
|
|
2 |
VAN ROUWENDAAL Sharon |
1993 |
1:00:31 |
1396 |
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 |
FRA |
|
|
3 |
CREDEVILLE Cloé |
1990 |
1:00:91 |
1377 |
CN MARSEILLE |
FRA |
|
|
4 |
MUFFAT Camille |
1989 |
1:01:05 |
1373 |
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
5 |
GHEORGHIU Camille |
1996 |
1:01:12 |
1371 |
CN ANTIBES |
FRA |
|
|
6 |
DEL'HOMME Laurine |
1997 |
1:01:97 |
1345 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
7 |
BURESI Marie |
1996 |
1:01:99 |
1344 |
CN BREST |
FRA |
|
|
8 |
GASTALDELLO Béryl |
1995 |
1:02:10 |
1341 |
CN MARSEILLE |
FRA |
|
|
9 |
AFCHAIN Suzanne |
1995 |
1:02:70 |
1323 |
DUMBEA NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
10 |
GALATEAU Pauline |
1994 |
1:03:08 |
1311 |
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. |
FRA |
|
|
11 |
SAVARIAU Laura |
1995 |
1:03:30 |
1304 |
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
12 |
BOUTANT Alice |
1995 |
1:03:47 |
1299 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
13 |
POULET Laure |
1992 |
1:03:50 |
1298 |
LYON NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
14 |
BLANC Ludivine |
1995 |
1:03:60 |
1295 |
CN MARSEILLE |
FRA |
|
|
15 |
SCHREIBER Elodie |
1996 |
1:03:83 |
1289 |
DAUPHINS OBERNAI |
FRA |
|
|
16 |
VAN ANDRINGA Charlotte |
1995 |
1:03:97 |
1284 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
|
|
17 |
QUARD Lisa |
1997 |
1:04:05 |
1282 |
CN ANTIBES |
FRA |
|
|
18 |
DANET Fanny |
1995 |
1:04:08 |
1281 |
C PAUL-BERT RENNES |
FRA |
|
|
19 |
AUNE Marie |
1998 |
1:04:11 |
1280 |
MONTPELLIER ANUC |
FRA |
|
|
20 |
BLANC Charlotte |
1992 |
1:04:11 |
1280 |
USM MALAKOFF |
FRA |
|
|
21 |
ALBERT Pauline |
1997 |
1:04:15 |
1279 |
CNS ST-ESTÈVE |
FRA |
|
|
22 |
AUBRY Alice |
1997 |
1:04:16 |
1279 |
NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS |
FRA |
|
|
23 |
BERTSCH Christelle |
1997 |
1:04:21 |
1277 |
ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION |
FRA |
|
|
24 |
MAHIEU Pauline |
1999 |
1:04:54 |
1267 |
US ST-ANDRÉ |
FRA |
|
|
25 |
CORMIER Alexane |
1999 |
1:04:83 |
1259 |
USM SARAN |
FRA |
|
|
26 |
BONNAMY Zoé |
1999 |
1:04:83 |
1259 |
CN YVETOT |
FRA |
|
|
27 |
BOUTIN Julie |
1998 |
1:05:15 |
1249 |
EN TOURS |
FRA |
|
|
28 |
COSTE Julie |
1998 |
1:05:30 |
1245 |
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX |
FRA |
|
|
29 |
CURRAT Amélie |
1997 |
1:05:38 |
1243 |
SC THIONVILLE |
FRA |
|
|
30 |
LECANU Maëlle |
1999 |
1:05:55 |
1238 |
ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY |
FRA |
|
|
31 |
CARA Axelle |
1997 |
1:05:58 |
1237 |
CN ANTIBES |
FRA |
|
|
32 |
COUSSON Clothilde |
1998 |
1:05:71 |
1233 |
JN COMPIÈGNE |
FRA |
|
|
33 |
LESTRADE Romane |
1997 |
1:06:02 |
1224 |
BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB |
FRA |
|
|
34 |
SYLVESTRE Salome |
1998 |
1:06:09 |
1222 |
CANET 66 NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
35 |
JACOLIN Aurore |
1997 |
1:06:10 |
1222 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
|
|
36 |
CHADENIER Mégan |
1996 |
1:06:19 |
1219 |
MONTPELLIER ANUC |
FRA |
|
|
37 |
BERNARD Béatrice |
1998 |
1:06:27 |
1217 |
C PAUL-BERT RENNES |
FRA |
|
|
38 |
OUENNICHE Rim |
1999 |
1:06:49 |
1210 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
|
|
39 |
TOPOLANSKI Anna |
1998 |
1:06:57 |
1208 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
40 |
SUDDARDS Hollie |
1995 |
1:06:83 |
1200 |
E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT |
FRA |
|
|
41 |
POU Lisa |
1999 |
1:06:96 |
1197 |
AS MONACO NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
42 |
DESNOYERS Inès |
1999 |
1:06:97 |
1196 |
CN ANTIBES |
FRA |
|
|
43 |
BEDDOURI Margot |
1999 |
1:07:00 |
1195 |
AMBÉRIEU NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
44 |
ROGEON Axelle |
1999 |
1:07:01 |
1195 |
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC |
FRA |
|
|
45 |
CHAPELET Jeanne |
2000 |
1:07:06 |
1194 |
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
46 |
DEVILLARD Alessandra |
2000 |
1:07:10 |
1193 |
MONTCEAU ON |
FRA |
|
|
47 |
ANFOSSO Leslie |
1999 |
1:07:18 |
1190 |
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS |
FRA |
|
|
48 |
MARCEL Roxanne |
1999 |
1:07:31 |
1187 |
STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT |
FRA |
|
|
49 |
NATALICCHI Marion |
1996 |
1:07:33 |
1186 |
AS MONACO NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
50 |
CHIAPPINI Mareva |
2000 |
1:07:42 |
1183 |
CSM CLAMART |
FRA |
|
|
51 |
LAGANIER Amandine |
1999 |
1:07:42 |
1183 |
ASPTT MONTPELLIER |
FRA |
|
|
52 |
BACKOVIC Charlotte |
1998 |
1:07:58 |
1179 |
AS ST-BARTH NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
53 |
CHARLET Camille |
1999 |
1:07:79 |
1173 |
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ |
FRA |
|
|
54 |
ARAVANTINOU Athéna |
2000 |
1:07:94 |
1169 |
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT |
FRA |
|
|
55 |
BEN KHELIL Farah |
1998 |
1:07:98 |
1167 |
SO MILLAU N |
FRA |
|
|
56 |
BOURSE Claire |
1998 |
1:08:34 |
1157 |
PLOEMEUR NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
57 |
THIEULLET Mathilde |
1998 |
1:08:38 |
1156 |
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB |
FRA |
|
|
58 |
HAJDER-NAEYE Tamlyne |
2000 |
1:09:11 |
1135 |
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT |
FRA |
|
|
59 |
HERTHE Alexe |
2000 |
1:09:29 |
1130 |
ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
60 |
BOURGEOIS Coralie |
1999 |
1:09:60 |
1122 |
AMSL FRÉJUS |
FRA |
|
|
61 |
RATSIMBAZAFY Tsiory |
2000 |
1:09:60 |
1122 |
LAGARDERE PARIS RACING |
FRA |
|
|
62 |
BAQUET Rosanna |
1999 |
1:09:70 |
1119 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
63 |
BIHAN Morgane |
2000 |
1:09:73 |
1118 |
CSN GUYANCOURT |
FRA |
|
|
64 |
KOENIG Laura |
2000 |
1:09:79 |
1116 |
CN OSTWALD |
FRA |
|
|
65 |
POTHET Lola |
2000 |
1:10:03 |
1110 |
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY |
FRA |
|
|
66 |
GITTON Anissa |
1999 |
1:10:35 |
1101 |
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
67 |
PILORGE Louise |
1998 |
1:10:42 |
1099 |
JN COMPIÈGNE |
FRA |
|
|
68 |
JEAN Mathilde |
2000 |
1:11:84 |
1060 |
CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT |
FRA |
|
|
69 |
MOISAND Adele |
2000 |
1:14:51 |
989 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|