1 |
BONNET Charlotte |
1995 |
1:56:70 |
1383 |
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
2 |
MUFFAT Camille |
1989 |
1:57:96 |
1361 |
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
3 |
LAZARE Mylène |
1987 |
1:58:77 |
1348 |
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 |
FRA |
|
|
4 |
FABRE Margaux |
1992 |
1:59:18 |
1341 |
MONTAUBAN NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
5 |
BALMY Coralie |
1987 |
1:59:32 |
1338 |
MULHOUSE ON |
FRA |
|
|
6 |
MABBOUX Isabelle |
1992 |
2:00:94 |
1311 |
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT |
FRA |
|
|
7 |
ABERT Marion |
1993 |
2:00:98 |
1310 |
MONTPELLIER ANUC |
FRA |
|
|
8 |
HACHE Cloé |
1997 |
2:00:98 |
1310 |
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
9 |
TOUATI Assia |
1995 |
2:01:97 |
1293 |
CN SARREGUEMINES |
FRA |
|
|
10 |
DELARBRE Malaguie |
1991 |
2:02:07 |
1292 |
SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE |
FRA |
|
|
11 |
CODEVELLE Coralie |
1992 |
2:02:58 |
1283 |
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 |
FRA |
|
|
12 |
CZERNIAK Monika |
1992 |
2:02:62 |
1282 |
CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
13 |
KOINDREDI Vochimié |
1996 |
2:02:65 |
1282 |
AMSL FRÉJUS |
FRA |
|
|
14 |
FURST Adeline |
1994 |
2:02:82 |
1279 |
DAUPHINS OBERNAI |
FRA |
|
|
15 |
QUARD Lisa |
1997 |
2:03:47 |
1268 |
CN ANTIBES |
FRA |
|
|
16 |
BOUTANT Alice |
1995 |
2:03:48 |
1268 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
17 |
BRUNO Justine |
1994 |
2:03:63 |
1266 |
BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB |
FRA |
|
|
18 |
WATTEL Marie |
1997 |
2:03:77 |
1263 |
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
19 |
VIGUIER Manon |
1998 |
2:03:95 |
1260 |
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX |
FRA |
|
|
20 |
LEROY Flavy |
1996 |
2:04:25 |
1255 |
CNM DIEPPE |
FRA |
|
|
21 |
NERRIERE Coralie |
1994 |
2:04:26 |
1255 |
STADE CLERMONT NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
22 |
MULLER Aurélie |
1990 |
2:04:52 |
1251 |
CN SARREGUEMINES |
FRA |
|
|
23 |
TRUJILLO Anne-Sophie |
1996 |
2:04:58 |
1250 |
CN ANTIBES |
FRA |
|
|
24 |
PETIT Cassandra |
1995 |
2:04:62 |
1249 |
CN ANTIBES |
FRA |
|
|
25 |
MERIT Ambre |
1996 |
2:04:65 |
1249 |
NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 |
FRA |
|
|
26 |
POU Tiffany |
1996 |
2:04:65 |
1249 |
AS MONACO NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
27 |
LETANG Maria-Elena |
1993 |
2:04:93 |
1244 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
28 |
BLANC Ludivine |
1995 |
2:04:99 |
1243 |
CN MARSEILLE |
FRA |
|
|
29 |
DELAMARE Elodie |
1991 |
2:05:13 |
1241 |
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
30 |
COSTE Julie |
1998 |
2:05:23 |
1239 |
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX |
FRA |
|
|
31 |
SCORDIA Mélina |
1997 |
2:05:33 |
1237 |
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS |
FRA |
|
|
32 |
BACCHETTA Marine |
1991 |
2:05:45 |
1236 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
33 |
YAX Bénédicte |
1998 |
2:05:75 |
1231 |
CN SARREGUEMINES |
FRA |
|
|
34 |
HAAG Lauriane |
1994 |
2:05:84 |
1229 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
|
|
35 |
VAISSE Sarah |
1995 |
2:05:91 |
1228 |
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. |
FRA |
|
|
36 |
HOAREAU Mathilde |
1993 |
2:05:98 |
1227 |
CN POSSESSION |
FRA |
|
|
37 |
WISHAUPT Camille |
1998 |
2:06:00 |
1226 |
MULHOUSE ON |
FRA |
|
|
38 |
PICAULT Marie-Vigdis |
1996 |
2:06:07 |
1225 |
CANET 66 NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
39 |
CHAUMONTET Gaelle |
1996 |
2:06:15 |
1224 |
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
40 |
DESFONTAINES Roxane |
1992 |
2:06:41 |
1220 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
41 |
JOUISSE Caroline |
1994 |
2:06:45 |
1219 |
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES |
FRA |
|
|
42 |
DUSSORT Marie |
1998 |
2:06:48 |
1219 |
CN SARREGUEMINES |
FRA |
|
|
43 |
JACOLIN Aurore |
1997 |
2:06:53 |
1218 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
|
|
44 |
BOUTELOUP Anne-Gabriela |
1991 |
2:06:68 |
1215 |
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
45 |
LUTIGNIER Sarah |
1998 |
2:06:76 |
1214 |
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES |
FRA |
|
|
46 |
MARCHAL Léa |
1999 |
2:06:96 |
1211 |
AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON |
FRA |
|
|
47 |
PALAUX Oksana |
1998 |
2:07:01 |
1210 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
|
|
48 |
LAKEHAL Eva |
1998 |
2:07:23 |
1206 |
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY |
FRA |
|
|
49 |
THIBAULT Laura |
1994 |
2:07:28 |
1206 |
ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE |
FRA |
|
|
50 |
DESBORDES Joana |
2000 |
2:07:29 |
1205 |
SO ROSNY |
FRA |
|
|
51 |
LIER Solene |
1997 |
2:07:32 |
1205 |
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX |
FRA |
|
|
52 |
BAESEL Maëlle |
1999 |
2:07:36 |
1204 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
|
|
53 |
BARROT Célia |
1990 |
2:07:43 |
1203 |
ASPTT LIMOGES |
FRA |
|
|
54 |
BRUNET Victorine |
1998 |
2:07:47 |
1203 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE |
FRA |
|
|
55 |
GITTON Anissa |
1999 |
2:07:48 |
1202 |
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
56 |
THERRE Marilou |
1998 |
2:07:74 |
1198 |
STADE CLERMONT NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
57 |
LIAUD Clemence |
1998 |
2:07:77 |
1198 |
NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 |
FRA |
|
|
58 |
POUPPEVILLE Melanie |
1997 |
2:07:81 |
1197 |
MONTPELLIER ANUC |
FRA |
|
|
59 |
CROS Mathilde |
1997 |
2:07:91 |
1195 |
ASPTT MONTPELLIER |
FRA |
|
|
60 |
GONZALEZ Chloé |
1998 |
2:08:02 |
1194 |
AC HYÈRES |
FRA |
|
|
61 |
CHEBARAKA Majda |
2000 |
2:08:03 |
1194 |
MONTPELLIER ANUC |
FRA |
|
|
62 |
VIVODIKOVA Camille |
1998 |
2:08:26 |
1190 |
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE |
FRA |
|
|
63 |
VAQUETTE Mathilde |
1999 |
2:08:28 |
1189 |
CANET 66 NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
64 |
BRISFER Clara |
1997 |
2:08:41 |
1187 |
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. |
FRA |
|
|
65 |
LARZUL Gwladys |
1998 |
2:08:47 |
1186 |
CN BREST |
FRA |
|
|
66 |
FAFET Carmen |
1997 |
2:08:53 |
1185 |
CN ANTIBES |
FRA |
|
|
67 |
GOUSSET Angèle |
1995 |
2:08:69 |
1183 |
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
68 |
WISSOCQ Léa |
1995 |
2:08:86 |
1180 |
DUNKERQUE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
69 |
BOUTIN Julie |
1998 |
2:09:08 |
1177 |
EN TOURS |
FRA |
|
|
70 |
BACKOVIC Charlotte |
1998 |
2:09:20 |
1175 |
AS ST-BARTH NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
71 |
DESPLAS Charline |
1999 |
2:09:22 |
1174 |
DAUPHINS FC SÈTE |
FRA |
|
|
72 |
FANEN Chloe |
1998 |
2:09:47 |
1170 |
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE |
FRA |
|
|
73 |
CLERC Celia |
1997 |
2:09:88 |
1164 |
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
74 |
GASSER Claire |
1999 |
2:09:95 |
1163 |
MULHOUSE ON |
FRA |
|
|
75 |
LESPARRE Mailys |
1997 |
2:10:08 |
1161 |
CN CANNES |
FRA |
|
|
76 |
OUENNICHE Rim |
1999 |
2:10:21 |
1159 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
|
|
77 |
FAKHEUR Samial |
1998 |
2:10:26 |
1158 |
CN ANTIBES |
FRA |
|
|
78 |
TOPOLANSKI Anna |
1998 |
2:10:43 |
1155 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
79 |
FAVERO Camille |
1998 |
2:10:59 |
1153 |
CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
80 |
BRUNEL Marion |
1996 |
2:10:66 |
1151 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
|
|
81 |
SERODON Mathilde |
1999 |
2:10:67 |
1151 |
SN VERSAILLES |
FRA |
|
|
82 |
ROUX Noemie |
1999 |
2:10:72 |
1151 |
MULHOUSE ON |
FRA |
|
|
83 |
PICAULT Solweig |
2000 |
2:10:78 |
1150 |
CANET 66 NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
84 |
NERRIERE Célia |
1998 |
2:10:89 |
1148 |
STADE CLERMONT NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
85 |
BERNARD Margaux |
1999 |
2:10:95 |
1147 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
|
|
86 |
BERNARD Béatrice |
1998 |
2:10:96 |
1147 |
C PAUL-BERT RENNES |
FRA |
|
|
87 |
SCHMITT Chloe |
2000 |
2:11:03 |
1146 |
CN SARREGUEMINES |
FRA |
|
|
88 |
PRIOVILLE Estelle |
1996 |
2:11:21 |
1143 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
|
|
89 |
SIMONETTI Romane |
1999 |
2:11:25 |
1142 |
LAGARDERE PARIS RACING |
FRA |
|
|
90 |
MONGES Clara |
1998 |
2:11:82 |
1133 |
TOULON VAR NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
91 |
MARCEL Roxanne |
1999 |
2:11:88 |
1132 |
STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT |
FRA |
|
|
92 |
PLANTEAU DE MAROUSSEM Marie Olivia |
1994 |
2:11:98 |
1131 |
ILE MAURICE |
MRI |
|
|
93 |
DUFOUR Célia |
1997 |
2:12:00 |
1130 |
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON |
FRA |
|
|
94 |
DEBERGHES Fanny |
1994 |
2:12:32 |
1125 |
ASPTT MONTPELLIER |
FRA |
|
|
95 |
PILORGE Louise |
1998 |
2:12:32 |
1125 |
JN COMPIÈGNE |
FRA |
|
|
96 |
DATTLER Lucie |
1998 |
2:12:59 |
1121 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
|
|
97 |
DAWS Carolina |
2000 |
2:12:69 |
1120 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
|
|
98 |
BRUNET Adele |
1999 |
2:12:69 |
1120 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE |
FRA |
|
|
99 |
FOULQUIER Jodie |
1998 |
2:12:70 |
1119 |
ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION |
FRA |
|
|
100 |
THIEULLET Mathilde |
1998 |
2:12:78 |
1118 |
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB |
FRA |
|
|
101 |
JOUANJAN Mathilde |
1994 |
2:13:21 |
1111 |
CN GUINGAMP |
FRA |
|
|
102 |
VAHE Océane |
2000 |
2:13:31 |
1110 |
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
103 |
HERTHE Alexe |
2000 |
2:13:32 |
1110 |
ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
104 |
CASSIGNOL Oceane |
2000 |
2:13:84 |
1102 |
C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE |
FRA |
|
|
105 |
LACAVALERIE Tiphaine |
2000 |
2:13:85 |
1101 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
|
|
106 |
GREMILLON Louise |
2000 |
2:14:06 |
1098 |
ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE |
FRA |
|
|
107 |
MARCHAL Léa |
1998 |
2:14:09 |
1098 |
USB LONGWY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
108 |
REMY Adeline |
2000 |
2:14:36 |
1094 |
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB |
FRA |
|
|
109 |
JEANNERET Valentine |
1999 |
2:14:57 |
1090 |
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE |
FRA |
|
|
110 |
JEAN Mathilde |
2000 |
2:14:69 |
1089 |
CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT |
FRA |
|
|
111 |
PESEUX Clothilde |
1998 |
2:15:15 |
1081 |
AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON |
FRA |
|
|
112 |
SAINT GILLES Tiphaine |
1997 |
2:15:21 |
1081 |
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
113 |
LEAUTAUD Marion |
2000 |
2:15:31 |
1079 |
CN GAP |
FRA |
|
|
114 |
LUYSSEN Margo |
1999 |
2:15:75 |
1072 |
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON |
FRA |
|
|
115 |
BAZY Camille |
1999 |
2:15:98 |
1069 |
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON |
FRA |
|
|
116 |
SZCZEPIAK Margaux |
1999 |
2:16:20 |
1065 |
SC THIONVILLE |
FRA |
|
|
117 |
CALVY Elisa |
1999 |
2:16:36 |
1063 |
CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
118 |
IDIER Inès |
2000 |
2:16:53 |
1060 |
SPN POITIERS |
FRA |
|
|
119 |
BIHAN Morgane |
2000 |
2:18:51 |
1030 |
CSN GUYANCOURT |
FRA |
|
|
120 |
PONSARDIN Alice |
2000 |
2:18:80 |
1026 |
CN VOUZIERS |
FRA |
|
|
121 |
BLANCHETIERE Adèle |
1999 |
2:19:19 |
1020 |
EN CAEN |
FRA |
|
|
122 |
GAUTIER Loni |
2000 |
2:19:62 |
1014 |
ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
123 |
HENRY Emilie |
1999 |
2:19:66 |
1013 |
DAUPHINS OBERNAI |
FRA |
|
|
124 |
LEGER Manon |
1999 |
2:25:42 |
929 |
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE |
FRA |
|
|