Compétition Régionale
PARIS
Du Samedi 08 Decembre 2012 au Dimanche 09 Decembre 2012
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TOPPAZZINI Tara-Elisabeth | 1996 | 0:32:21 | 1177 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | Dep | Nationale 2 hiver |
2 | HANNOUTI Sonya | 1989 | 0:33:74 | 1088 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | Dep | |
3 | GOYA Camille | 1999 | 0:34:32 | 1055 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | Dep | Nationale 2 hiver |
4 | BURCHARD Beatriz | 1998 | 0:34:96 | 1020 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | Dep | |
5 | ROZMAN Mallaury | 1999 | 0:35:45 | 993 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | ||
6 | BARRAL Margo | 1997 | 0:36:74 | 924 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | Dep | |
7 | THENOT Oceane | 1993 | 0:38:62 | 828 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | ||
8 | LEGRESY Tifany | 1994 | 0:41:07 | 711 | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JAUNATRE Flavie | 1999 | 0:36:89 | 916 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | ||
2 | BLOM-ANDERSEN Natasja | 1999 | 0:37:41 | 889 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
3 | OUANDJELI Lyna | 1999 | 0:38:00 | 859 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
4 | COUPLET Céleste | 1999 | 0:40:06 | 758 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TOPPAZZINI Tara-Elisabeth | 1996 | 0:32:33 | 1169 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | Dep | Nationale 2 hiver |
2 | THENOT Oceane | 1993 | 0:32:48 | 1161 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | Dep | Nationale 2 hiver |
3 | LEGRESY Tifany | 1994 | 0:33:02 | 1129 | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | FRA | Dep | Nationale 2 hiver |
4 | GOURDON Capucine | 1998 | 0:34:05 | 1070 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | Dep | Nationale 2 hiver |
5 | BAUDONNE Claire | 1998 | 0:34:45 | 1048 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | Dep | Nationale 2 hiver |
6 | HANNOUTI Sonya | 1989 | 0:34:49 | 1046 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | Dep | |
7 | GOYA Camille | 1999 | 0:34:97 | 1019 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | Dep | |
8 | BURCHARD Beatriz | 1998 | 0:35:27 | 1003 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | Dep | |
9 | ROZMAN Mallaury | 1999 | 0:35:51 | 990 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | ||
10 | LE GALLOU Claire | 1988 | 0:35:78 | 975 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | Dep | |
11 | BARRAL Margo | 1997 | 0:36:92 | 915 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | Dep | |
12 | BLOM-ANDERSEN Natasja | 1999 | 0:37:01 | 910 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
13 | SAINT PIERRE Siloé | 1996 | 0:37:08 | 906 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | Dep | |
14 | COUPLET Céleste | 1999 | 0:37:23 | 898 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | Dep | |
15 | OUARTI Ines | 1999 | 0:37:59 | 880 | CM LE BOURGET | FRA | ||
16 | JAUNATRE Flavie | 1999 | 0:37:60 | 879 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | ||
17 | MARTINACHE Théa | 1999 | 0:37:77 | 871 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
18 | OUANDJELI Lyna | 1999 | 0:38:37 | 841 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
19 | MAHBOUB Sonia | 1999 | 0:39:37 | 791 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |