Compétition Régionale
PARIS
Du Samedi 08 Decembre 2012 au Dimanche 09 Decembre 2012
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EL BOUKHARI Rita | 1989 | 2:13:88 | 1101 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | Dep | |
2 | COUPLET Céleste | 1999 | 2:20:69 | 998 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | Dep | Nationale 2 hiver |
3 | TRAMIER Juliette | 1999 | 2:22:16 | 976 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
4 | SADYS Léa | 1999 | 2:23:80 | 953 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
5 | POILLOT Lea | 1997 | 2:23:88 | 952 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | Dep | |
6 | AUDRA-KOCH Mégane-Ameline | 1995 | 2:24:31 | 945 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | Dep | |
7 | BESCHERON Sarah | 1995 | 2:25:12 | 934 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | Dep | |
8 | MACAUX Chanelle | 1999 | 2:30:79 | 855 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LETANG Jessyane | 1996 | 2:26:18 | 919 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | Dep | |
2 | DANNEVILLE Léa | 1997 | 2:30:34 | 861 | AS BONDY | FRA | Dep | |
3 | RAULT Emma | 1999 | 2:31:29 | 848 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | Dep |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EL BOUKHARI Rita | 1989 | 2:17:99 | 1038 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | Dep | |
2 | GARNER Catherine | 1985 | 2:19:80 | 1011 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | Dep | |
3 | BESCHERON Sarah | 1995 | 2:22:81 | 967 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | Dep | |
4 | POILLOT Lea | 1997 | 2:23:37 | 959 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | Dep | |
5 | AUDRA-KOCH Mégane-Ameline | 1995 | 2:24:35 | 945 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | Dep | |
6 | SADYS Léa | 1999 | 2:25:06 | 935 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
7 | BOLLMANN Laura | 1989 | 2:25:26 | 932 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | Dep | |
8 | COUPLET Céleste | 1999 | 2:25:45 | 929 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | Dep | Nationale 2 hiver |
9 | GOURDON Capucine | 1998 | 2:25:80 | 924 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | Dep | |
10 | SAINT PIERRE Siloé | 1996 | 2:26:97 | 908 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | Dep | |
11 | MACAUX Chanelle | 1999 | 2:27:55 | 899 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | ||
12 | TRAMIER Juliette | 1999 | 2:28:06 | 892 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
13 | LETANG Jessyane | 1996 | 2:28:27 | 889 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | Dep | |
14 | RAULT Emma | 1999 | 2:28:99 | 879 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | Dep | |
15 | LEFEVRE Mériam | 1998 | 2:30:29 | 861 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | Dep | |
16 | DANNEVILLE Léa | 1997 | 2:31:69 | 842 | AS BONDY | FRA | Dep | |
17 | JAUNATRE Flavie | 1999 | 2:32:59 | 830 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | ||
18 | ELIDRISSI Ikrame | 1998 | 2:32:79 | 828 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | Dep | |
19 | ROUET Margaux | 1997 | 2:33:09 | 824 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | Dep | |
20 | POILVERT Melody | 1995 | 2:35:85 | 787 | USM GAGNY | FRA | ||
21 | SAHMI Sarah | 1999 | 2:35:99 | 785 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | Dep | |
22 | NAHED Francesca | 1999 | 2:36:28 | 781 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
23 | BLOM-ANDERSEN Natasja | 1999 | 2:36:83 | 774 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
24 | CANIPET Laetitia | 1999 | 2:38:20 | 756 | SO ROSNY | FRA | Dep | |
25 | REGNIER Romane | 1998 | 2:46:18 | 657 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |