Compétition Départementale
PARIS (GV)
Du Samedi 20 Octobre 2012 au Dimanche 21 Octobre 2012
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LIEBAUT Anaïs | 1995 | 2:14:48 | 1092 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | Dep | Nationale 2 hiver |
2 | PALAUX Oksana | 1998 | 2:15:28 | 1079 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | Dep | Nationale 2 hiver |
3 | EL BOUKHARI Rita | 1989 | 2:15:57 | 1075 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | Dep | |
4 | OUENNICHE Rim | 1999 | 2:17:86 | 1040 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | Dep | Nationale 2 hiver |
5 | REBOUL Alice | 1997 | 2:17:97 | 1039 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | Dep | Nationale 2 hiver |
6 | MASSON Eva | 1995 | 2:18:09 | 1037 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | Dep | Nationale 2 hiver |
7 | BARATGIN Laure | 1997 | 2:20:61 | 999 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | Dep | Nationale 2 hiver |
8 | COUPLET Céleste | 1999 | 2:23:57 | 956 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | Dep | Nationale 2 hiver |
9 | SIMOËNS Celia | 1999 | 2:23:75 | 953 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | Dep | Nationale 2 hiver |
10 | GOURDON Capucine | 1998 | 2:25:45 | 929 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | Dep | |
11 | SAINT PIERRE Siloé | 1996 | 2:26:90 | 909 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | Dep | |
12 | BURCHARD Beatriz | 1998 | 2:27:02 | 907 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | Dep | |
13 | DUCREUX Eugenie | 1998 | 2:27:51 | 900 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | Dep | |
14 | HEEMS Clemence | 1996 | 2:27:96 | 894 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | Dep | |
15 | BESCHERON Sarah | 1995 | 2:31:74 | 842 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | Dep | |
16 | ESPELUQUE Eva | 1998 | 2:32:88 | 826 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | Dep | |
17 | LETANG Jessyane | 1996 | 2:33:97 | 812 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | Dep | |
18 | ROUET Margaux | 1997 | 2:34:47 | 805 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | Dep | |
19 | LEFEVRE Mériam | 1998 | 2:34:67 | 802 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | Dep | |
20 | SADYS Léa | 1999 | 2:34:75 | 801 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
21 | AMAR Rebecca | 1997 | 2:35:04 | 798 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | Dep | |
22 | RAULT Emma | 1999 | 2:35:26 | 795 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | Dep | |
23 | ELIDRISSI Ikrame | 1998 | 2:35:65 | 790 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | Dep | |
24 | SAHMI Sarah | 1999 | 2:35:88 | 787 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | Dep | |
25 | REGNIER Romane | 1998 | 2:36:31 | 781 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | Dep | |
26 | REBOUL Ines | 1999 | 2:36:76 | 775 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
27 | HOFFMANN Melanie | 1999 | 2:38:07 | 758 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | Dep | |
28 | OLIVIER Nirina | 1997 | 2:38:22 | 756 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
29 | GOYA Camille | 1999 | 2:38:89 | 748 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | Dep | |
30 | GUNASENA Emma | 1998 | 2:40:44 | 728 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
31 | GERAUD Florence | 1993 | 2:41:60 | 713 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
32 | CHAPMAN Emma | 1999 | 2:42:30 | 705 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
33 | COMBOT Cindy | 1995 | 2:46:85 | 649 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
34 | LOMBARD Apoline | 1999 | 2:47:31 | 644 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
35 | RAMIREZ Kandy | 1998 | 2:48:54 | 630 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
36 | MACGREGOR Alix | 1999 | 2:48:61 | 629 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
37 | CHAAIBI Amani | 1998 | 2:48:99 | 624 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
38 | CHALAMPUENTE Carolina | 1998 | 2:49:98 | 613 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
39 | BERNIER Audrey | 1998 | 2:50:35 | 608 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
40 | SUDREAU Marie | 1996 | 2:51:17 | 599 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
41 | GUEUBLE Elodie | 1986 | 2:52:03 | 589 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
42 | LEGRAS Tiziana | 1999 | 2:52:89 | 580 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
43 | VOLIOTIS Justine | 1998 | 2:53:05 | 578 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
44 | DE SILVA Johanna-indi | 1999 | 2:54:30 | 564 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
45 | DELAFORGE Ludivine | 1998 | 2:55:79 | 547 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
46 | TEIXEIRA Lea | 1999 | 2:56:47 | 540 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
47 | NEVANT Julie | 1996 | 2:56:78 | 537 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
48 | ALIZADEH Louise | 1999 | 2:57:10 | 533 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
49 | MERLE Marion | 1998 | 3:09:19 | 411 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
50 | WILSON Sophie | 1999 | 3:11:98 | 385 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
51 | DE BEURMANN Lea-Marie | 1999 | 3:14:15 | 365 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
52 | PARROT Adèle | 1997 | 3:16:97 | 341 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
53 | WOLF Barbara | 1999 | 3:30:37 | 235 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
54 | PLANCY Kelly | 1998 | 3:49:00 | 120 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |