Compétition Départementale
PARIS (GV)
Du Samedi 20 Octobre 2012 au Dimanche 21 Octobre 2012
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LIEBAUT Anaïs | 1995 | 1:16:54 | 1157 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | Dep | Nationale 2 hiver |
2 | TRAN Linda | 1997 | 1:16:92 | 1148 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | Dep | Nationale 2 hiver |
3 | ESPELUQUE Eva | 1998 | 1:22:13 | 1026 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | Dep | Nationale 2 hiver |
4 | RENOU Jeanne | 1999 | 1:22:87 | 1009 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | Dep | Nationale 2 hiver |
5 | LIEBAUT Lisa | 1997 | 1:24:25 | 978 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | Dep | |
6 | CHEMEL Mathilde | 1996 | 1:27:77 | 901 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | Dep | |
7 | EL BOUKHARI Rita | 1989 | 1:29:24 | 870 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
8 | MACGREGOR Alix | 1999 | 1:32:48 | 803 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DE SILVA Johanna-indi | 1999 | 1:30:98 | 834 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
2 | ROUET Margaux | 1997 | 1:31:77 | 818 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
3 | GOYA Camille | 1999 | 1:32:35 | 806 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | Dep | |
4 | ELIDRISSI Ikrame | 1998 | 1:32:81 | 797 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
5 | CHALAMPUENTE Carolina | 1998 | 1:34:91 | 755 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
6 | RAMIREZ Kandy | 1998 | 1:36:65 | 721 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
7 | GUNASENA Emma | 1998 | 1:36:94 | 716 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
8 | HOFFMANN Melanie | 1999 | 1:37:23 | 710 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LIEBAUT Anaïs | 1995 | 2:44:39 | 7 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
2 | TRAN Linda | 1997 | 2:44:66 | 7 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
3 | ESPELUQUE Eva | 1998 | 2:51:87 | 1 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
4 | EL BOUKHARI Rita | 1989 | 2:53:60 | 1 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
5 | RENOU Jeanne | 1999 | 2:58:49 | 1 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
6 | LIEBAUT Lisa | 1997 | 3:00:71 | 1 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
7 | CHEMEL Mathilde | 1996 | 3:02:60 | 1 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
8 | MACGREGOR Alix | 1999 | 3:13:60 | 1 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
9 | ELIDRISSI Ikrame | 1998 | 3:15:64 | 1 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
10 | DE SILVA Johanna-indi | 1999 | 3:16:47 | 1 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
11 | ROUET Margaux | 1997 | 3:16:87 | 1 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
12 | GOYA Camille | 1999 | 3:18:66 | 1 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
13 | CHALAMPUENTE Carolina | 1998 | 3:20:95 | 1 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
14 | RAMIREZ Kandy | 1998 | 3:24:84 | 1 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
15 | GUNASENA Emma | 1998 | 3:28:50 | 1 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
16 | HOFFMANN Melanie | 1999 | 3:31:84 | 1 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |