1 |
BERNARDINI Mathieu |
1998 |
1:55:11 |
1169 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
2 |
RIHOUX Charles |
1998 |
1:55:88 |
1156 |
CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
3 |
SALVAN Hadrien |
1997 |
1:56:35 |
1148 |
MOUETTES DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
4 |
ROLDAN MUNOZ Enzo |
1999 |
1:56:59 |
1144 |
LYON NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
5 |
ZENASNI Yanis |
1995 |
1:58:03 |
1120 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
6 |
CHENITI Anis |
1999 |
1:58:45 |
1113 |
CN POISSY |
FRA |
|
|
7 |
LINO Rafaël |
1999 |
1:59:02 |
1104 |
C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE |
FRA |
|
|
8 |
CHATTI Souhaiel |
2000 |
1:59:44 |
1097 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
9 |
BOUTOUIL Samy |
2000 |
1:59:45 |
1096 |
CSM CLAMART |
FRA |
|
|
10 |
SUMEIRE Eliott |
1999 |
2:00:45 |
1080 |
CA ORSAY |
FRA |
|
|
11 |
PINCEPOCHE Yohan |
1997 |
2:01:01 |
1071 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
12 |
LEFORT-LOUET Gaspard |
2000 |
2:01:22 |
1067 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
13 |
REYMOND Axel |
1994 |
2:01:56 |
1062 |
CSM CLAMART |
FRA |
|
|
14 |
MOKHFI Naim |
2000 |
2:01:83 |
1057 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
15 |
POTIER Livio |
1998 |
2:01:99 |
1055 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
16 |
DESBRUNS Florian |
2000 |
2:02:04 |
1054 |
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
17 |
CONTRINO Gianni |
1998 |
2:02:16 |
1052 |
ST-ETIENNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
18 |
MAETZ Maxime |
1998 |
2:02:96 |
1039 |
CSM CLAMART |
FRA |
|
|
19 |
BONEL Antonyn |
2001 |
2:03:09 |
1037 |
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE |
FRA |
|
|
20 |
BEN RAHOU Matthieu |
1995 |
2:03:11 |
1037 |
CSM CLAMART |
FRA |
|
|
21 |
ACHOUR Aziz |
1999 |
2:03:15 |
1036 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
22 |
REUILLON Paul |
1997 |
2:03:35 |
1033 |
MOUETTES DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
23 |
BARATGIN Hugues |
1999 |
2:03:89 |
1024 |
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE |
FRA |
|
|
24 |
HANOTEAUX Tescelin |
1999 |
2:04:10 |
1021 |
OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES |
FRA |
|
|
25 |
LANGLOIS Guillaume |
1999 |
2:04:11 |
1021 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
26 |
RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina |
2002 |
2:04:19 |
1019 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
27 |
LEDE Jérémy |
1990 |
2:04:20 |
1019 |
CN ASNIÈRES |
FRA |
|
|
28 |
ROTH BELGRAND Mathis |
2002 |
2:04:51 |
1014 |
SO ROSNY |
FRA |
|
|
29 |
CLARK Anthony |
1991 |
2:04:57 |
1013 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
30 |
DIDI Lyès |
2001 |
2:04:77 |
1010 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
31 |
RIVARD Bernard |
2000 |
2:05:01 |
1006 |
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE |
FRA |
|
|
32 |
FOURMY Matéo |
2000 |
2:05:04 |
1006 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
33 |
THIBAULT Thomas |
1998 |
2:05:22 |
1003 |
RSC MONTREUIL |
FRA |
|
|
34 |
GERMAIN Alexandre |
1998 |
2:05:31 |
1002 |
C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE |
FRA |
|
|
35 |
CANTRELLE Vincent |
1988 |
2:05:35 |
1001 |
CSM CLAMART |
FRA |
|
|
36 |
LE GALL Théophile |
2001 |
2:05:64 |
996 |
S.M MONTROUGE |
FRA |
|
|
37 |
BERINGUE Raphael |
2001 |
2:06:13 |
989 |
CA ORSAY |
FRA |
|
|
38 |
DUPUY Louan |
2000 |
2:06:14 |
989 |
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
39 |
FRANCOIS Flavien |
2001 |
2:06:22 |
987 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
40 |
PHANTSULAYA George |
2000 |
2:06:24 |
987 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
41 |
BOURUMEAU William |
1998 |
2:06:31 |
986 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
42 |
PASTULA Kacper |
2001 |
2:06:43 |
984 |
ES VITRY |
FRA |
|
|
43 |
BIDAUT Florian |
2000 |
2:06:93 |
976 |
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE |
FRA |
|
|
44 |
SEYE Matthieu |
2002 |
2:06:94 |
976 |
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON |
FRA |
|
|
45 |
BENAZET Julien |
1999 |
2:07:10 |
973 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
46 |
ZEINATY Paul |
2001 |
2:07:21 |
972 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
47 |
CHALENDAR Noé |
2001 |
2:07:53 |
967 |
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT |
FRA |
|
|
48 |
LAPHITZ Guillaume |
2001 |
2:07:64 |
965 |
OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES |
FRA |
|
|
49 |
TEULE Leo |
2002 |
2:07:66 |
965 |
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE |
FRA |
|
|
50 |
BARLIER Tony |
2002 |
2:07:71 |
964 |
CSN GUYANCOURT |
FRA |
|
|
51 |
NDIAYE Amadou |
2001 |
2:07:84 |
962 |
S.M MONTROUGE |
FRA |
|
|
52 |
BODENES Adrien |
1998 |
2:08:33 |
954 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
53 |
DOSSAT Clement |
2000 |
2:08:59 |
950 |
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
54 |
NEUVILLE Malo |
2001 |
2:08:61 |
950 |
CA ORSAY |
FRA |
|
|
55 |
KOTSIS Yanis |
2000 |
2:09:00 |
944 |
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
56 |
TONNEAU Guillaume |
1998 |
2:09:00 |
944 |
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE |
FRA |
|
|
57 |
LEGER Baptiste |
1999 |
2:09:06 |
943 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
58 |
DOUMENGE Raphael |
2000 |
2:09:15 |
942 |
CS CLICHY 92 |
FRA |
|
|
59 |
MAJOU Clément |
2002 |
2:09:18 |
941 |
CN POISSY |
FRA |
|
|
60 |
FOENIX BLONDEL Thomas |
1999 |
2:09:31 |
939 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
61 |
FERGE Malcom-Alexis |
1999 |
2:09:33 |
939 |
AC VILLEPINTE |
FRA |
|
|
62 |
BEDEL Quentin |
2000 |
2:09:39 |
938 |
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
63 |
BOCHER Guillaume |
2001 |
2:09:45 |
937 |
A.O. TRAPPES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
64 |
SAADANI Saber |
2002 |
2:09:57 |
935 |
AC VILLEPINTE |
FRA |
|
|
65 |
DENJEAN Constantin |
2002 |
2:09:79 |
932 |
SO ROSNY |
FRA |
|
|
66 |
CATINEL-ARAMINTHE Keran |
2001 |
2:10:65 |
919 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
67 |
LEMARCHAND Kyllian |
2002 |
2:10:77 |
917 |
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON |
FRA |
|
|
68 |
AERNOUT Louis |
2002 |
2:10:98 |
914 |
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES |
FRA |
|
|
69 |
OUNOUGHI Ihsane |
2001 |
2:11:24 |
910 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
70 |
AUBERT Clément |
1995 |
2:11:39 |
908 |
CSM PUTEAUX |
FRA |
|
|
71 |
PAWLICKI Dylan |
2000 |
2:12:17 |
896 |
AC VILLEPINTE |
FRA |
|
|
72 |
CAMUS Loïc |
2001 |
2:12:31 |
894 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
73 |
MASBAHI Théo |
2000 |
2:12:43 |
892 |
MOUETTES DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
74 |
GRANDIN MARTIN Numa |
2002 |
2:12:56 |
890 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
75 |
BEDAIE Nessim |
2000 |
2:12:61 |
890 |
RSC MONTREUIL |
FRA |
|
|
76 |
POUMAREDE Julien |
2001 |
2:12:76 |
887 |
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE |
FRA |
|
|
77 |
CIFTCI Denis |
2002 |
2:12:81 |
887 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
78 |
GUIGOU Pierre-Lucas |
2000 |
2:13:02 |
883 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
79 |
GUILLAUME Vincent |
2002 |
2:13:04 |
883 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
80 |
ROCHER Romain |
2002 |
2:13:24 |
880 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
81 |
SEBILLE Mehdi |
1998 |
2:13:24 |
880 |
ES NANTERRE |
FRA |
|
|
82 |
LOPEZ-ONATE Pierrick |
2001 |
2:13:47 |
877 |
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON |
FRA |
|
|
83 |
TALEB Yacine |
2001 |
2:14:12 |
867 |
AC VILLEPINTE |
FRA |
|
|
84 |
COUBLE Tom |
2001 |
2:14:21 |
866 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
85 |
SAUTEREAU Vincent |
2000 |
2:14:36 |
864 |
CA ORSAY |
FRA |
|
|
86 |
FABRE Thomas |
1999 |
2:14:65 |
859 |
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
87 |
JULIEN Noé |
2002 |
2:14:79 |
857 |
CA ORSAY |
FRA |
|
|
88 |
FENIOU Erwan |
2001 |
2:14:83 |
857 |
A.O. TRAPPES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
89 |
POIRIER Virgile |
2000 |
2:15:03 |
854 |
CS CLICHY 92 |
FRA |
|
|
90 |
BARETS Florian |
2001 |
2:15:21 |
851 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
91 |
MASBAHI Orens |
2002 |
2:15:66 |
845 |
MOUETTES DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
92 |
TREMBLAY Raphaël |
1999 |
2:15:68 |
844 |
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE |
FRA |
|
|
93 |
GERMAIN-HIDALGO Arthur |
2001 |
2:15:72 |
844 |
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE |
FRA |
|
|
94 |
MELONI Clément |
2001 |
2:15:83 |
842 |
MONTIGNY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
95 |
CHAMBRAUD Nicolas |
2001 |
2:15:85 |
842 |
CS CLICHY 92 |
FRA |
|
|
96 |
OUARTI Lounis |
2002 |
2:16:04 |
839 |
USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE |
FRA |
|
|
97 |
BARTHÉLÉMY Hugo |
2002 |
2:16:13 |
838 |
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON |
FRA |
|
|
98 |
FRANCOIS Bastien |
2000 |
2:16:85 |
827 |
C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE |
FRA |
|
|
99 |
LEITAO Florian |
1999 |
2:17:95 |
812 |
CN ASNIÈRES |
FRA |
|
|
100 |
HIRCHI Axel |
2002 |
2:18:15 |
809 |
CN ASNIÈRES |
FRA |
|
|
101 |
MENNANE Mustapha |
1999 |
2:19:35 |
792 |
CN ASNIÈRES |
FRA |
|
|
102 |
CLEMENT Matteo |
1997 |
2:19:72 |
787 |
CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT |
FRA |
|
|
103 |
CELLICH Paul |
2000 |
2:19:89 |
784 |
CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT |
FRA |
|
|
104 |
BARATGIN Baptiste |
2001 |
2:20:02 |
783 |
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE |
FRA |
|
|
105 |
FARHAT Malik |
2002 |
2:20:39 |
777 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
106 |
COMBES Clement |
2002 |
2:20:66 |
774 |
OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES |
FRA |
|
|
107 |
LEBLANC-SPANU Gabriele |
2002 |
2:21:00 |
769 |
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE |
FRA |
|
|
108 |
GUITON Maxime |
1997 |
2:21:41 |
763 |
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
109 |
GOMEZ Thomas |
2002 |
2:22:05 |
754 |
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON |
FRA |
|
|
110 |
SANCHEZ Ruben |
2001 |
2:22:11 |
754 |
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON |
FRA |
|
|
111 |
DELOUVÉE Bastian |
2002 |
2:22:78 |
744 |
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
112 |
ICHOU Yassine |
2002 |
2:24:30 |
724 |
AC VILLEPINTE |
FRA |
|
|
113 |
EA Steeven |
2002 |
2:24:82 |
717 |
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
114 |
MOUGIN Jules |
2001 |
2:28:71 |
666 |
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE |
FRA |
|
|
115 |
CHARBONNEL Ethan |
2002 |
2:29:41 |
657 |
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE |
FRA |
|
|