1 |
DEL'HOMME Laurine |
1997 |
0:28:16 |
1201 |
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE |
FRA |
|
|
2 |
DIAS Daiene |
1989 |
0:28:23 |
1196 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
3 |
LETANG Maria-Elena |
1993 |
0:28:86 |
1155 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
4 |
PROUFF Faustine |
1988 |
0:28:96 |
1149 |
MOUETTES DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
5 |
COUSSON Clothilde |
1998 |
0:29:03 |
1145 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
6 |
PACOURET Charlotte |
1996 |
0:29:39 |
1122 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
|
|
7 |
PRIOVILLE Estelle |
1996 |
0:29:54 |
1112 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
8 |
DUFOUR Laëtitia |
1993 |
0:29:63 |
1106 |
CN EPINETTES PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
9 |
SIMOËNS Jeanne |
2000 |
0:29:78 |
1097 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
10 |
ALFAIZ Lola |
1995 |
0:29:78 |
1097 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
11 |
ALMEIDA Léana |
2001 |
0:29:84 |
1093 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
12 |
MONTCHALIN Laura |
2000 |
0:29:87 |
1091 |
ST-ETIENNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
13 |
COSTES Loriane |
2000 |
0:29:94 |
1087 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
|
|
14 |
GARA Alya |
2001 |
0:29:95 |
1086 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
15 |
CELINI Lesy |
1999 |
0:29:95 |
1086 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
16 |
BOURNONVILLE Laura |
2001 |
0:30:08 |
1078 |
ES VITRY |
FRA |
|
|
17 |
PARKER Lena |
2001 |
0:30:20 |
1071 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
18 |
GAMER Rose-Alexia |
1999 |
0:30:21 |
1070 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
19 |
DESBONNES Leha |
2002 |
0:30:21 |
1070 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
20 |
NIN Colombe |
2000 |
0:30:44 |
1056 |
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE |
FRA |
|
|
21 |
CHADEBAUD Mathilde |
2002 |
0:30:47 |
1054 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
22 |
SIMOËNS Celia |
1999 |
0:30:47 |
1054 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
23 |
ZENON Cassandre |
2000 |
0:30:62 |
1045 |
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY |
FRA |
|
|
24 |
BRUNET Estelle |
2001 |
0:30:75 |
1037 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
|
|
25 |
CHARRO Anaïs |
1998 |
0:30:80 |
1034 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
26 |
BOUDISSA Naïla |
2001 |
0:31:02 |
1021 |
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE |
FRA |
|
|
27 |
BENSACI Lydia |
1999 |
0:31:10 |
1016 |
ST-ETIENNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
28 |
BECART Louise |
2003 |
0:31:16 |
1012 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
29 |
LEDUC Ambre |
1997 |
0:31:16 |
1012 |
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE |
FRA |
|
|
30 |
BASSO-BERT Clara |
2001 |
0:31:31 |
1003 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
31 |
GREIWELDINGER Agathe |
2000 |
0:31:33 |
1002 |
AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE |
FRA |
|
|
32 |
OUARTI Ilyana |
2003 |
0:31:36 |
1000 |
|
FRA |
|
|
33 |
LEMAOULT Emilie |
1998 |
0:31:44 |
995 |
MOUETTES DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
34 |
PEYRIEUX Farah |
2000 |
0:31:49 |
992 |
ST-ETIENNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
35 |
AUBRY Aurélia |
1998 |
0:31:51 |
991 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
36 |
DUMAS Salome |
2002 |
0:31:55 |
989 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
37 |
LENGLET Nolwenn |
2002 |
0:31:57 |
988 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
38 |
CONNETABLE Barbara |
2000 |
0:31:65 |
983 |
SO ROSNY |
FRA |
|
|
39 |
KNOPF Elora |
2002 |
0:31:65 |
983 |
AS BONDY |
FRA |
|
|
40 |
MARZOUK Maëva |
2000 |
0:31:80 |
974 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
41 |
DUSSAUT Marie-Anais |
2003 |
0:31:84 |
972 |
RSC MONTREUIL |
FRA |
|
|
42 |
LE LAY Amandine |
1999 |
0:31:84 |
972 |
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES |
FRA |
|
|
43 |
MIRZICA-VIGE Louhanne |
2001 |
0:31:92 |
967 |
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
44 |
ROUTIER Nolwen |
2000 |
0:32:09 |
957 |
C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE |
FRA |
|
|
45 |
BLOUZA Leyla |
2002 |
0:32:33 |
943 |
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES |
FRA |
|
|
46 |
QUINT Ilona |
2000 |
0:32:43 |
937 |
S.M MONTROUGE |
FRA |
|
|
47 |
DE LELLIS Carla |
2001 |
0:32:51 |
932 |
ES VITRY |
FRA |
|
|
48 |
DETAIS Laurine |
2000 |
0:32:52 |
932 |
USO BEZONS |
FRA |
|
|
49 |
ABBADI Soraya |
2003 |
0:32:66 |
924 |
MONTIGNY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
50 |
BAQUET Rosanna |
1999 |
0:32:76 |
918 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
51 |
SALEM Lindsey |
2003 |
0:32:86 |
912 |
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY |
FRA |
|
|
52 |
ZERROUK Eva |
2001 |
0:32:93 |
908 |
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE |
FRA |
|
|
53 |
COMBEAU Laura |
1990 |
0:33:08 |
900 |
CN EPINETTES PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
54 |
STRUILLOU Pauline |
2003 |
0:33:24 |
891 |
OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES |
FRA |
|
|
55 |
POIRIER Lenaïg |
2003 |
0:33:33 |
886 |
MONTIGNY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
56 |
WERNER Mila |
2003 |
0:33:40 |
882 |
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE |
FRA |
|
|
57 |
CHESNEAU Marine |
1999 |
0:33:40 |
882 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
58 |
LE BERRIGAUD Marine |
2002 |
0:33:40 |
882 |
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT |
FRA |
|
|
59 |
PELLETIER Alizée |
2003 |
0:33:69 |
865 |
AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE |
FRA |
|
|
60 |
DECHERT Marine |
2003 |
0:33:80 |
859 |
USM VIROFLAY |
FRA |
|
|
61 |
GOSNET Manon |
2003 |
0:33:94 |
852 |
USO BEZONS |
FRA |
|
|
62 |
LUDET Irina |
2001 |
0:34:00 |
848 |
RSC MONTREUIL |
FRA |
|
|
63 |
DARTY Laura |
2002 |
0:34:60 |
815 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
64 |
HAVILAND Lynn |
2000 |
0:34:66 |
812 |
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT |
FRA |
|
|
65 |
BIRONNEAU Clarisse |
1999 |
0:35:01 |
793 |
USO BEZONS |
FRA |
|
|
66 |
MUTZ Tara |
2001 |
0:35:05 |
791 |
CN EPINETTES PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
67 |
AUDES Anicée |
1996 |
0:35:12 |
788 |
CN EPINETTES PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
68 |
MILLE Romane |
2003 |
0:35:14 |
787 |
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT |
FRA |
|
|
69 |
BELIMAM Ghizlene |
2003 |
0:35:53 |
766 |
AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE |
FRA |
|
|
70 |
DERBES Celia |
2002 |
0:35:73 |
755 |
CSM CLAMART |
FRA |
|
|
71 |
DUFOSSE Jeanelle |
2000 |
0:36:16 |
733 |
AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE |
FRA |
|
|
72 |
RIAHI Sahra |
2002 |
0:36:28 |
727 |
AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE |
FRA |
|
|
73 |
IBO Lily |
2003 |
0:38:61 |
613 |
CS CLICHY 92 |
FRA |
|
|