1 |
BELKHODJA Nazim |
1990 |
0:51:09 |
1221 |
ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE |
FRA |
|
|
2 |
RIHOUX Charles |
1998 |
0:51:80 |
1196 |
CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
3 |
MESSIAS Felipe |
1989 |
0:52:08 |
1187 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
4 |
TRILLAT Léo |
1998 |
0:52:56 |
1170 |
CN POISSY |
FRA |
|
|
5 |
PINCEPOCHE Yohan |
1997 |
0:52:73 |
1164 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
6 |
SALVAN Hadrien |
1997 |
0:52:73 |
1164 |
MOUETTES DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
7 |
AUBRY Flavien |
1994 |
0:52:82 |
1161 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
8 |
GILOT Fabien |
1984 |
0:52:86 |
1160 |
CN MARSEILLE |
FRA |
|
|
9 |
ZENASNI Yanis |
1995 |
0:53:28 |
1146 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
10 |
BERNARDINI Mathieu |
1998 |
0:53:42 |
1141 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
11 |
POTIER Livio |
1998 |
0:53:71 |
1131 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
12 |
BOUTOUIL Samy |
2000 |
0:53:73 |
1131 |
CSM CLAMART |
FRA |
|
|
13 |
CLARK Anthony |
1991 |
0:53:79 |
1129 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
14 |
HUILLE Stanislas |
1999 |
0:54:34 |
1110 |
SN VERSAILLES |
FRA |
|
|
15 |
M'RABET Talal |
1987 |
0:54:54 |
1104 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
16 |
LIV Nicolas |
1999 |
0:54:72 |
1098 |
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
17 |
LINO Rafaël |
1999 |
0:54:83 |
1094 |
C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE |
FRA |
|
|
18 |
CHENITI Anis |
1999 |
0:55:03 |
1087 |
CN POISSY |
FRA |
|
|
19 |
LEFORT-LOUET Gaspard |
2000 |
0:55:10 |
1085 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
20 |
ARDERIU Quentin |
1998 |
0:55:17 |
1083 |
ES VITRY |
FRA |
|
|
21 |
BUGLER Enzo |
2001 |
0:55:18 |
1082 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
22 |
BOCHATON Florian |
1997 |
0:55:18 |
1082 |
ST-ETIENNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
23 |
DEMERIN Antoine |
1998 |
0:55:24 |
1080 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
24 |
CADEL Benjamin |
1994 |
0:55:48 |
1073 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
25 |
LE CORNIER Adrien |
1998 |
0:55:61 |
1068 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
26 |
PHANTSULAYA George |
2000 |
0:55:70 |
1065 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
27 |
EGGIMANN Rudy |
2001 |
0:55:75 |
1064 |
MONTIGNY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
28 |
CHOUFA Jordane |
1995 |
0:55:76 |
1063 |
MONTIGNY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
29 |
LEDE Jérémy |
1990 |
0:55:85 |
1060 |
CN ASNIÈRES |
FRA |
|
|
30 |
THIBAULT Maxime |
1999 |
0:55:91 |
1059 |
RSC MONTREUIL |
FRA |
|
|
31 |
DIDI Lyès |
2001 |
0:55:95 |
1057 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
32 |
VALOUR Julien |
2001 |
0:55:97 |
1057 |
ST-ETIENNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
33 |
THIBAULT Thomas |
1998 |
0:55:99 |
1056 |
RSC MONTREUIL |
FRA |
|
|
34 |
FOURMY Matéo |
2000 |
0:56:08 |
1053 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
35 |
GERMAIN Alexandre |
1998 |
0:56:15 |
1051 |
C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE |
FRA |
|
|
36 |
AITKACI Carl |
2001 |
0:56:25 |
1047 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
37 |
ROTH BELGRAND Mathis |
2002 |
0:56:31 |
1046 |
SO ROSNY |
FRA |
|
|
38 |
BENSELLAM HAIDER Mohamed |
1993 |
0:56:41 |
1042 |
MOUETTES DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
39 |
LUONG Jeremie |
2000 |
0:56:55 |
1038 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
40 |
MARIE Gaétan |
2001 |
0:56:59 |
1037 |
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
41 |
FOURRE Anthony |
1999 |
0:56:61 |
1036 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
42 |
BENAZET Julien |
1999 |
0:56:66 |
1034 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
43 |
KOTSIS Yanis |
2000 |
0:56:80 |
1030 |
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
44 |
FRANCOIS Flavien |
2001 |
0:56:86 |
1028 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
45 |
GEOFFROY Axel |
2002 |
0:56:88 |
1027 |
SO ROSNY |
FRA |
|
|
46 |
D'INCA Fabio |
2000 |
0:56:98 |
1024 |
BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB |
FRA |
|
|
47 |
DUPUY Louan |
2000 |
0:56:99 |
1024 |
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
48 |
TONNEAU Guillaume |
1998 |
0:57:16 |
1018 |
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE |
FRA |
|
|
49 |
CRASSOUS Thomas |
1999 |
0:57:32 |
1013 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
50 |
DENJEAN Constantin |
2002 |
0:57:36 |
1012 |
SO ROSNY |
FRA |
|
|
51 |
CONTRINO Gianni |
1998 |
0:57:36 |
1012 |
ST-ETIENNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
52 |
PALUSZAK Quentin |
1998 |
0:57:37 |
1012 |
ST-ETIENNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
53 |
ZEINATY Paul |
2001 |
0:57:43 |
1010 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
54 |
PANZO Yanis |
2000 |
0:57:44 |
1009 |
ES VITRY |
FRA |
|
|
55 |
LEGER Baptiste |
1999 |
0:57:52 |
1007 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
56 |
CHALENDAR Noé |
2001 |
0:57:68 |
1002 |
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT |
FRA |
|
|
57 |
PASTULA Kacper |
2001 |
0:57:96 |
993 |
ES VITRY |
FRA |
|
|
58 |
BERNARD Pierre-Elie |
1995 |
0:58:06 |
990 |
CN EPINETTES PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
59 |
GUIGOU Pierre-Lucas |
2000 |
0:58:37 |
980 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
60 |
BODENES Adrien |
1998 |
0:58:41 |
979 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
61 |
SAADANI Saber |
2002 |
0:58:65 |
971 |
AC VILLEPINTE |
FRA |
|
|
62 |
GHAFIR Hedi |
2000 |
0:58:82 |
966 |
AS HERBLAY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
63 |
TONDEUR Maxime |
2001 |
0:58:85 |
965 |
PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB |
FRA |
|
|
64 |
KUKLA Clément |
2002 |
0:58:95 |
962 |
NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET |
FRA |
|
|
65 |
GRONDIN William |
2002 |
0:58:98 |
961 |
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES |
FRA |
|
|
66 |
FERGE Malcom-Alexis |
1999 |
0:58:99 |
961 |
AC VILLEPINTE |
FRA |
|
|
67 |
PAUPARDIN Guillaume |
2001 |
0:59:01 |
960 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
68 |
SIMEANT Léo |
2001 |
0:59:02 |
960 |
AC VILLEPINTE |
FRA |
|
|
69 |
FOENIX BLONDEL Thomas |
1999 |
0:59:02 |
960 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
70 |
CASTERA Louis |
2000 |
0:59:04 |
959 |
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
71 |
MAJOU Clément |
2002 |
0:59:13 |
956 |
CN POISSY |
FRA |
|
|
72 |
ARRANZ William |
2000 |
0:59:14 |
956 |
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT |
FRA |
|
|
73 |
AERNOUT Louis |
2002 |
0:59:14 |
956 |
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES |
FRA |
|
|
74 |
MELONI Clément |
2001 |
0:59:19 |
955 |
MONTIGNY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
75 |
DOUMENGE Raphael |
2000 |
0:59:33 |
950 |
CS CLICHY 92 |
FRA |
|
|
76 |
MASBAHI Théo |
2000 |
0:59:38 |
949 |
MOUETTES DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
77 |
VILAIN Matthieu |
1999 |
0:59:59 |
942 |
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES |
FRA |
|
|
78 |
LAPHITZ Guillaume |
2001 |
0:59:78 |
936 |
OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES |
FRA |
|
|
79 |
BARSANTI Flavio |
1999 |
0:59:99 |
930 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
80 |
ROCHER Romain |
2002 |
1:00:07 |
928 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
81 |
NICOLAS Julien |
1984 |
1:00:10 |
927 |
CN EPINETTES PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
82 |
LEITAO Florian |
1999 |
1:00:34 |
919 |
CN ASNIÈRES |
FRA |
|
|
83 |
BOURDIGNON Lucas |
1999 |
1:00:36 |
919 |
MOUETTES DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
84 |
GUITON Maxime |
1997 |
1:00:40 |
918 |
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
85 |
BENOUZIO Florian |
1999 |
1:00:41 |
917 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
86 |
REUILLON Louis |
2000 |
1:00:44 |
916 |
MOUETTES DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
87 |
SZADY Oliver |
1992 |
1:00:48 |
915 |
|
FRA |
|
|
88 |
BENALI Sami |
1998 |
1:00:56 |
913 |
CN MAISONS-ALFORT |
FRA |
|
|
89 |
NICAUDIE Thieman |
2002 |
1:00:72 |
908 |
NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET |
FRA |
|
|
90 |
FRANCOIS Bastien |
2000 |
1:00:78 |
906 |
C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE |
FRA |
|
|
91 |
DEYRIES Corentin |
2002 |
1:00:82 |
905 |
OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES |
FRA |
|
|
92 |
COCHON Alexandre |
2000 |
1:01:02 |
899 |
PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB |
FRA |
|
|
93 |
SAFHI Naël |
2001 |
1:01:05 |
898 |
US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY |
FRA |
|
|
94 |
TALEB Yacine |
2001 |
1:01:11 |
896 |
AC VILLEPINTE |
FRA |
|
|
95 |
THIBAUT Jules |
2002 |
1:01:25 |
892 |
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT |
FRA |
|
|
96 |
LIERVILLE Theo |
2000 |
1:01:25 |
892 |
CO VERNOUILLET |
FRA |
|
|
97 |
EL KABBAJ Hassan |
2001 |
1:01:30 |
890 |
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
98 |
PREGHENELLA Bruce |
2001 |
1:01:34 |
889 |
BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB |
FRA |
|
|
99 |
LOICHOT Kirsten |
2001 |
1:01:34 |
889 |
US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY |
FRA |
|
|
100 |
CHARBONNEL Theo |
2001 |
1:01:55 |
883 |
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE |
FRA |
|
|
101 |
FARHAT Malik |
2002 |
1:01:62 |
881 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
102 |
CHAMBRAUD Nicolas |
2001 |
1:02:07 |
868 |
CS CLICHY 92 |
FRA |
|
|
103 |
OUARTI Lounis |
2002 |
1:02:19 |
864 |
USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE |
FRA |
|
|
104 |
LY Jérôme |
1993 |
1:02:52 |
854 |
CSM PUTEAUX |
FRA |
|
|
105 |
GUERIN Nicolas |
1995 |
1:02:62 |
852 |
CSM PUTEAUX |
FRA |
|
|
106 |
LEPLATRE Remy |
2000 |
1:02:92 |
843 |
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE |
FRA |
|
|
107 |
CELLICH Paul |
2000 |
1:03:09 |
838 |
CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT |
FRA |
|
|
108 |
POIRIER Virgile |
2000 |
1:03:40 |
829 |
CS CLICHY 92 |
FRA |
|
|
109 |
LAUX Julien |
2000 |
1:03:40 |
829 |
CS CLICHY 92 |
FRA |
|
|
110 |
LEMAIRE Benjamin |
2002 |
1:03:83 |
817 |
C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE |
FRA |
|
|
111 |
HIRCHI Axel |
2002 |
1:03:90 |
815 |
CN ASNIÈRES |
FRA |
|
|
112 |
DELOUVÉE Bastian |
2002 |
1:04:63 |
794 |
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
113 |
VOGELS Félix |
2001 |
1:04:66 |
793 |
CO VERNOUILLET |
FRA |
|
|
114 |
COMBES Clement |
2002 |
1:07:04 |
728 |
OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES |
FRA |
|
|
115 |
EA Steeven |
2002 |
1:10:62 |
634 |
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|