1 |
BELKHODJA Nazim |
1990 |
0:24:09 |
1194 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
2 |
TRILLAT Léo |
1998 |
0:24:17 |
1189 |
CN POISSY |
FRA |
|
|
3 |
PINCEPOCHE Yohan |
1997 |
0:24:29 |
1180 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
4 |
LE CORNIER Adrien |
1998 |
0:24:46 |
1168 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
5 |
POSTOLACHI Mikael |
1994 |
0:24:55 |
1161 |
SO ROSNY |
FRA |
|
|
6 |
CACCIOTTOLO Sacha |
1996 |
0:24:62 |
1156 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
7 |
DA SILVA Anderson |
1998 |
0:24:74 |
1148 |
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP |
FRA |
|
|
8 |
PEMA Pelden |
1996 |
0:24:75 |
1147 |
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
9 |
MECHICHE Magsen |
1995 |
0:24:82 |
1142 |
MOUETTES DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
10 |
SALVAN Hadrien |
1997 |
0:24:93 |
1134 |
ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES |
FRA |
|
|
11 |
GAUTIER BROSSOIS Romain |
1994 |
0:25:01 |
1129 |
RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB |
FRA |
|
|
12 |
THIBAULT Thomas |
1998 |
0:25:31 |
1108 |
RSC MONTREUIL |
FRA |
|
|
13 |
GOZDOWSKI Jerome |
1997 |
0:25:56 |
1090 |
CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET |
FRA |
|
|
14 |
UJKA Yoan |
1999 |
0:25:60 |
1087 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
15 |
KUCH Alain |
1998 |
0:25:63 |
1085 |
CN VAL MAUBUEE |
FRA |
|
|
16 |
LIV Nicolas |
1999 |
0:25:72 |
1079 |
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
17 |
RICHTER Neil |
1999 |
0:25:90 |
1067 |
AC VILLEPINTE |
FRA |
|
|
18 |
GRADEL Thibault |
2000 |
0:26:05 |
1056 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
19 |
ACHEBOUCHE Samy |
1997 |
0:26:07 |
1055 |
USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE |
FRA |
|
|
20 |
BARATGIN Hugues |
1999 |
0:26:20 |
1046 |
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE |
FRA |
|
|
21 |
BOURSIER Cedric |
1998 |
0:26:26 |
1042 |
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 |
FRA |
|
|
22 |
PAPORE Jacques |
1998 |
0:26:34 |
1037 |
VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE |
FRA |
|
|
23 |
PRUDHOMME Maxime |
1998 |
0:26:38 |
1034 |
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
24 |
MORVAN Léo |
1999 |
0:26:48 |
1027 |
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE |
FRA |
|
|
25 |
CLOSIER Cyril |
2000 |
0:26:48 |
1027 |
CN VAL MAUBUEE |
FRA |
|
|
26 |
FAUTRA Yohan |
2000 |
0:26:49 |
1027 |
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY |
FRA |
|
|
27 |
BUGLER Enzo |
2001 |
0:26:51 |
1025 |
TREMBLAY AC |
FRA |
|
|
28 |
JOUANNEAU Clément |
1998 |
0:26:61 |
1019 |
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
29 |
LEFORT-LOUET Gaspard |
2000 |
0:26:67 |
1015 |
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP |
FRA |
|
|
30 |
SONDEREGGER Lucas |
2000 |
0:26:68 |
1014 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
31 |
EGGIMANN Rudy |
2001 |
0:26:73 |
1011 |
MONTIGNY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
32 |
DE AMORIM Thomas |
1998 |
0:26:76 |
1009 |
CN VAL MAUBUEE |
FRA |
|
|
33 |
ARONDEL Quentin |
1997 |
0:26:82 |
1005 |
AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N |
FRA |
|
|
34 |
NASCIMENTO Diego |
2000 |
0:26:93 |
997 |
ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES |
FRA |
|
|
35 |
KOTSIS Yanis |
2000 |
0:26:98 |
994 |
AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY |
FRA |
|
|
36 |
BERTHELIER Axel |
2000 |
0:26:99 |
993 |
CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 |
FRA |
|
|
37 |
AMARA Othman |
2001 |
0:27:01 |
992 |
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP |
FRA |
|
|
38 |
GABRIEL Jean-Emmanuel |
2000 |
0:27:03 |
991 |
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY |
FRA |
|
|
39 |
GIBERT Alexandre |
2000 |
0:27:07 |
988 |
CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET |
FRA |
|
|
40 |
GARMA Salim |
2000 |
0:27:28 |
974 |
CS MEAUX NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
41 |
HERLUC Yoann |
2000 |
0:27:38 |
968 |
SCUF PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
42 |
GAUTHIEROT Antoine |
2000 |
0:27:43 |
964 |
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE |
FRA |
|
|
43 |
LECLERCQ-HENRIC Jules |
2001 |
0:27:52 |
959 |
CN POISSY |
FRA |
|
|
44 |
HERPAIN Loic |
2001 |
0:27:81 |
940 |
ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS |
FRA |
|
|
45 |
SALMON Aymeric |
2001 |
0:27:88 |
935 |
CN POISSY |
FRA |
|
|
46 |
BENNADJI Aimen |
2000 |
0:27:95 |
931 |
ES NANTERRE |
FRA |
|
|
47 |
BLONDEAU Marc |
1999 |
0:27:96 |
930 |
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE |
FRA |
|
|
48 |
ARTIGNY Thibault |
2000 |
0:28:32 |
907 |
CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET |
FRA |
|
|