1 |
BELKHODJA Nazim |
1990 |
0:51:55 |
1205 |
ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE |
FRA |
|
|
2 |
HUILLE Stanislas |
1999 |
0:51:92 |
1192 |
SN VERSAILLES |
FRA |
|
|
3 |
TRILLAT Léo |
1998 |
0:51:92 |
1192 |
CN POISSY |
FRA |
|
|
4 |
PHANTSULAYA George |
2000 |
0:52:17 |
1184 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
5 |
HAMOUCHANE Souhail |
1997 |
0:52:39 |
1176 |
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 |
FRA |
|
|
6 |
MONNET Jean-Etienne |
1994 |
0:52:45 |
1174 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
7 |
BOUTOUIL Samy |
2000 |
0:52:75 |
1164 |
CSM CLAMART |
FRA |
|
|
8 |
TAYLAN Noyan |
2002 |
0:52:98 |
1156 |
STADE DE VANVES |
FRA |
|
|
9 |
SUMEIRE Eliott |
1999 |
0:53:06 |
1153 |
CA ORSAY |
FRA |
|
|
10 |
POTIER Livio |
1998 |
0:53:08 |
1153 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
11 |
MARINETTE Samuel |
1999 |
0:53:19 |
1149 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
12 |
TIEN MI TIE Kevin |
1991 |
0:53:23 |
1147 |
AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY |
FRA |
|
|
13 |
PINCEPOCHE Yohan |
1997 |
0:53:27 |
1146 |
MOUETTES DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
14 |
BENBARA Nazim |
1998 |
0:53:33 |
1144 |
MOUETTES DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
15 |
AUBRY Flavien |
1994 |
0:53:35 |
1143 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
16 |
SETIM Quentin |
2000 |
0:53:36 |
1143 |
PROVINS NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
17 |
LINO Rafaël |
1999 |
0:53:46 |
1140 |
C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE |
FRA |
|
|
18 |
SARAZIN Théo |
2000 |
0:53:50 |
1138 |
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE |
FRA |
|
|
19 |
CLOSIER Cyril |
2000 |
0:53:85 |
1127 |
CN VAL MAUBUEE |
FRA |
|
|
20 |
THENU Maxime |
2002 |
0:53:89 |
1125 |
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY |
FRA |
|
|
21 |
BARRY Ervin |
2000 |
0:53:89 |
1125 |
MOUETTES DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
22 |
IVIC Yoni |
2001 |
0:54:07 |
1119 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
23 |
MONTAGNA Benoît |
1989 |
0:54:20 |
1115 |
STADE DE VANVES |
FRA |
|
|
24 |
BERINGUE Raphael |
2001 |
0:54:21 |
1115 |
CA ORSAY |
FRA |
|
|
25 |
ROTH BELGRAND Mathis |
2002 |
0:54:52 |
1104 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
26 |
ARDERIU Quentin |
1998 |
0:54:56 |
1103 |
ES VITRY |
FRA |
|
|
27 |
BOFFA Jacques |
1999 |
0:54:59 |
1102 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
28 |
DA SILVA UMMENHOVER Thibault |
2001 |
0:54:66 |
1100 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
|
|
29 |
BUGLER Enzo |
2001 |
0:54:77 |
1096 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
30 |
LE GALL Théophile |
2001 |
0:54:83 |
1094 |
S.M MONTROUGE |
FRA |
|
|
31 |
KORNELUK Ilya |
2001 |
0:54:89 |
1092 |
US GRIGNY |
FRA |
|
|
32 |
DENJEAN Constantin |
2002 |
0:54:91 |
1091 |
MOUETTES DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
33 |
LEFORT-LOUET Gaspard |
2000 |
0:54:96 |
1090 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
34 |
BOURDON Rayane |
2001 |
0:55:07 |
1086 |
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON |
FRA |
|
|
35 |
BANCOURT Julien |
1999 |
0:55:12 |
1084 |
AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY |
FRA |
|
|
36 |
CHAMBRAUD Charles |
2001 |
0:55:15 |
1083 |
COLOMBES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
37 |
RIYAHI Corentin |
2002 |
0:55:29 |
1079 |
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE |
FRA |
|
|
38 |
REY Martin |
1999 |
0:55:30 |
1078 |
RSC MONTREUIL |
FRA |
|
|
39 |
MARRUGO MONTAÑO Camilo-Andres |
2002 |
0:55:43 |
1074 |
CS CLICHY 92 |
FRA |
|
|
40 |
HENDERSON Jules |
2001 |
0:55:53 |
1071 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
41 |
THEETEN Cédric |
2002 |
0:55:57 |
1070 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
|
|
42 |
WATTEZ Pacôme |
2002 |
0:55:63 |
1068 |
C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE |
FRA |
|
|
43 |
FRANCOIS Flavien |
2001 |
0:55:64 |
1067 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
44 |
SAADANI Saber |
2002 |
0:55:72 |
1065 |
AC VILLEPINTE |
FRA |
|
|
45 |
CRETET Dorian |
2003 |
0:55:76 |
1063 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
46 |
DUPUY Louan |
2000 |
0:55:81 |
1062 |
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
47 |
GRANDIN MARTIN Numa |
2002 |
0:55:82 |
1061 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
48 |
GRADEL Thibault |
2000 |
0:55:85 |
1060 |
MOUETTES DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
49 |
DE BOYER D'EGUILLES Maxime |
2002 |
0:55:98 |
1056 |
CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT |
FRA |
|
|
50 |
GEOFFROY Axel |
2002 |
0:55:98 |
1056 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
51 |
COUDRAIS Yvon |
2000 |
0:56:05 |
1054 |
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY |
FRA |
|
|
52 |
BOUGHATTAS Fadi |
2003 |
0:56:15 |
1051 |
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 |
FRA |
|
|
53 |
LEROY Théo |
2001 |
0:56:24 |
1048 |
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON |
FRA |
|
|
54 |
JUDES Guillaume |
1988 |
0:56:25 |
1047 |
CSM CLAMART |
FRA |
|
|
55 |
ZAKA Nathanael |
2002 |
0:56:25 |
1047 |
SN VERSAILLES |
FRA |
|
|
56 |
NEUVILLE Malo |
2001 |
0:56:28 |
1047 |
CA ORSAY |
FRA |
|
|
57 |
SPIRIDON Maxime |
2000 |
0:56:31 |
1046 |
LE CHESNAY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
58 |
AERNOUT Louis |
2002 |
0:56:40 |
1043 |
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES |
FRA |
|
|
59 |
PAYET Valentin |
2002 |
0:56:42 |
1042 |
COULOMMIERS NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
60 |
GUICHANDUT Thibault |
2001 |
0:56:44 |
1041 |
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE |
FRA |
|
|
61 |
SEYE Matthieu |
2002 |
0:56:45 |
1041 |
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON |
FRA |
|
|
62 |
WATTEZ Luc |
2002 |
0:56:46 |
1041 |
C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE |
FRA |
|
|
63 |
AMARA Othman |
2001 |
0:56:46 |
1041 |
MOUETTES DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
64 |
EGGIMANN Rudy |
2001 |
0:56:70 |
1033 |
MONTIGNY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
65 |
DUPUIS Axel |
2002 |
0:56:74 |
1032 |
LE CHESNAY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
66 |
BERTHELIER Axel |
2000 |
0:57:51 |
1007 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
67 |
BONGERS Nils |
2002 |
0:57:62 |
1004 |
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE |
FRA |
|
|
68 |
HERNANDEZ Dorian |
2003 |
0:58:31 |
982 |
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE |
FRA |
|
|